Les données financières de cette entreprise sont partiellement disponibles (liasse simplifiée ou données confidentielles). Certaines sections ne sont pas affichées.

HURE : revenue, balance sheet and financial ratios

HURE is a French company founded 33 years ago, specialized in the sector Fabrication de vins effervescents. Based in LUDES (51500), this company of category PME shows in 2025 a net income positive of 225 k€. Find below the complete financial statements, solvency ratios, working capital requirements and sector comparison.

Data updated on 2026-05-09

Sources : INPI & INSEE SIRENE - Processing : Ministry of Economy

Historique financier - HURE (SIREN 388468167)
Indicador 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016
Ingresos N/C N/C N/C N/C N/C N/C N/C N/C N/C N/C
Resultado neto 224 756 € 287 928 € 459 287 € 420 335 € 289 056 € 214 898 € 261 938 € 149 430 € 141 906 € 96 094 €
EBITDA N/C N/C N/C N/C N/C N/C N/C N/C N/C N/C
Margen neto N/C N/C N/C N/C N/C N/C N/C N/C N/C N/C

Ingresos y cuenta de resultados

En 2025, HURE genera un resultado neto positivo de 225 k€. Evolución 2016-2025: 96 k€ -> 225 k€.

Resultado neto (2025) ?
Resultado neto
Definición
Bénéfice ou perte après toutes les charges, y compris impôts et éléments exceptionnels.
Fórmula
Resultado corriente + Resultado excepcional - Impuesto sobre beneficios

224 756 €

Chargement du compte de résultat...

Évolution graphique

Mostrar :

Activo

Chargement des données...

Pasivo

Chargement des données...

Ratios de solvencia y endeudamiento

El ratio de endeudamiento (= Deuda financiera / Fondos propios x 100) se sitúa en 119%. El nivel de deuda es alto: el margen de negociación con los bancos se reduce. La autonomía financiera (= Fondos propios / Total activo x 100) alcanza el 41%. Esta alta autonomía significa que la empresa financia la mayoría de sus activos con fondos propios.

Ratio de endeudamiento (2025) ?
Ratio de endeudamiento
Definición
Mide la proporción de deuda respecto a los fondos propios.
Fórmula
(Deuda financiera / Fondos propios) x 100
Interpretación
< 50% : Faible
50-100% : Moderado
> 100% : Alto

119.256%

Autonomía financiera (2025) ?
Autonomía financiera
Definición
Porcentaje de fondos propios en la financiación total.
Fórmula
(Fondos propios / Total balance) x 100
Interpretación
> 30% : Buena autonomía
20-30% : Media
< 20% : Faible

41.212%

Ratio de obsolescencia (2025) ?
Ratio de obsolescencia
Definición
Mide el grado de desgaste del inmovilizado material.
Fórmula
Amortización acumulada / Inmovilizado bruto x 100
Interpretación
< 50% : Activos recientes
50-70% : Desgaste normal
> 70% : Activos envejecidos

49.7%

Evolución de indicadores de solvencia
HURE

Positionnement sectoriel

Ratio de endeudamiento
119.26 2025
2023
2024
2025
Q1: 12.09
Méd: 33.47
Q3: 93.98
Average +9 pts durante 3 años

En 2025, el ratio de endeudamiento de HURE (119.26) se sitúa por encima de la mediana del sector. Este ratio mide el peso de la deuda en relación con el patrimonio. Un esfuerzo de reducción podría mejorar la solidez financiera.

Autonomía financiera
41.21% 2025
2023
2024
2025
Q1: 41.77%
Méd: 58.42%
Q3: 70.2%
Vigilar -20 pts durante 3 años

En 2025, el autonomía financiera de HURE (41.2%) se sitúa en el 25% más bajo del sector. Este ratio representa la parte del patrimonio en la financiación total. Baja autonomía puede limitar la capacidad de inversión y aumentar la vulnerabilidad.

Ratios de liquidez

El ratio de liquidez se sitúa en 799.29. La empresa tiene 2€ de activos líquidos por cada 1€ de deuda a corto plazo.

Ratio de liquidez (2025) ?
Ratio de liquidez
Definición
Capacidad para pagar las deudas a corto plazo con el activo circulante.
Fórmula
Activo circulante / Pasivo circulante
Interpretación
> 1.5 : Muy bueno
1-1.5 : Correcto
< 1 : Risque de liquidité

799.289

Evolución de indicadores de liquidez
HURE

Positionnement sectoriel

Ratio de liquidez
799.29 2025
2023
2024
2025
Q1: 244.18
Méd: 486.42
Q3: 787.13
Excelente +11 pts durante 3 años

En 2025, el ratio de liquidez de HURE (799.29) se sitúa en el top 25% del sector. Este ratio mide la capacidad de cubrir deuda a corto plazo con activos corrientes. Un ratio superior a 1 asegura cobertura cómoda de vencimientos a corto plazo.

Positionnement de HURE dans son secteur

Comparación con el sector Fabrication de vins effervescents

Estimación de valoración

Based on 55 transactions of similar company sales (all years), the value of HURE is estimated at 366 897 € (range 206 796€ - 1 009 601€). This multiples method compares the actual sale price of similar companies to their financial indicators (Revenue, EBITDA, Net Income). It provides a market-based indicative estimate.
Medium reliability: estimate to be confirmed with in-depth analysis.

Estimated enterprise value 2025
55 tx
206k€ 366k€ 1009k€
366 897 € Range: 206 796€ - 1 009 601€
NAF 4 all-time Aggregated at NAF sub-class level

Valuation method used

Net Income Multiple
224 756 € × 1.6x = 366 898 €
Range: 206 797€ - 1 009 602€

Only this financial indicator is available for this company.

How is this estimate calculated?

This estimate is based on the analysis of 55 actual transactions of similar company sales (same NAF code) registered with BODACC between 2016 and 2025.

  • EBITDA Multiple: Preferred method for profitable SMEs. EBITDA reflects the ability to generate cash.
  • Revenue Multiple: Used for growing companies or those with low profitability. Reflects commercial potential.
  • Net Income Multiple: Relevant for mature companies with stable results.

This estimate is provided for information purposes only. A precise valuation requires in-depth analysis (assets, liabilities, prospects, market...).

Similar companies (Fabrication de vins effervescents)

Compare HURE with other companies in the same sector:

Frequently asked questions about HURE

What is the revenue of HURE ?

The revenue of HURE is not publicly disclosed (confidential accounts filed with INPI).

Is HURE profitable?

Yes, HURE generated a net profit of 225 k€ in 2025.

Where is the headquarters of HURE ?

The headquarters of HURE is located in LUDES (51500), in the department Marne.

Where to find the tax return of HURE ?

The tax return of HURE is available on this page. Click on a year in the 'Data by year' section to view the account details (assets, liabilities, income statement). Data comes from INPI (National Institute of Industrial Property).

In which sector does HURE operate?

HURE operates in the sector Fabrication de vins effervescents (NAF code 11.02A). See the 'Sector positioning' section above to compare the company with its competitors.