Les données financières de cette entreprise sont partiellement disponibles (liasse simplifiée ou données confidentielles). Certaines sections ne sont pas affichées.

SALAISONS REUNIES : revenue, balance sheet and financial ratios

SALAISONS REUNIES is a French company founded 29 years ago, specialized in the sector Préparation industrielle de produits à base de viande. Based in PENTA DI CASINCA (20213), this company of category PME shows in 2019 a net income positive of 412 k€. Find below the complete financial statements, solvency ratios, working capital requirements and sector comparison.

Data updated on 2026-05-09

Sources : INPI & INSEE SIRENE - Processing : Ministry of Economy

Historique financier - SALAISONS REUNIES (SIREN 408742674)
Kennzahl 2019 2018 2017
Umsatz N/C N/C N/C
Nettoergebnis 412 037 € 414 337 € 551 601 €
EBITDA N/C N/C N/C
Nettomarge N/C N/C N/C

Umsatz und Gewinn- und Verlustrechnung

Im Jahr 2019 erzielt SALAISONS REUNIES ein positives Nettoergebnis von 412 k€. Entwicklung 2017-2019: 552 k€ -> 412 k€.

Nettoergebnis (2019) ?
Nettoergebnis
Definition
Bénéfice ou perte après toutes les charges, y compris impôts et éléments exceptionnels.
Formel
Ordentliches Ergebnis + Außerordentliches Ergebnis - Ertragsteuern

412 037 €

Chargement du compte de résultat...

Évolution graphique

Anzeigen :

Aktiva

Chargement des données...

Passiva

Chargement des données...

Solvenz- und Verschuldungskennzahlen

Die Verschuldungsquote (= Finanzschulden / Eigenkapital x 100) beträgt 38%. Die Verschuldung bleibt unter Kontrolle. Die finanzielle Autonomie (= Eigenkapital / Bilanzsumme x 100) erreicht 64%. Diese hohe Autonomie bedeutet, dass das Unternehmen den Großteil seiner Vermögenswerte durch Eigenkapital finanziert.

Verschuldungsgrad (2019) ?
Verschuldungsgrad
Definition
Misst das Verhältnis von Schulden zu Eigenkapital.
Formel
(Finanzschulden / Eigenkapital) x 100
Interpretation
< 50% : Faible
50-100% : Moderat
> 100% : Hoch

38.062%

Finanzielle Autonomie (2019) ?
Finanzielle Autonomie
Definition
Anteil des Eigenkapitals an der Gesamtfinanzierung.
Formel
(Eigenkapital / Bilanzsumme) x 100
Interpretation
> 30% : Gute Autonomie
20-30% : Durchschnitt
< 20% : Faible

64.401%

Anlagenaltersquote (2019) ?
Anlagenaltersquote
Definition
Misst den Abnutzungsgrad des Sachanlagevermögens.
Formel
Kumulierte Abschreibungen / Bruttoanlagevermögen x 100
Interpretation
< 50% : Neue Anlagen
50-70% : Normale Abnutzung
> 70% : Alternde Anlagen

18.5%

Entwicklung der Solvenzkennzahlen
SALAISONS REUNIES

Positionnement sectoriel

Verschuldungsgrad
38.06 2019
2017
2018
2019
Q1: 7.55
Méd: 32.77
Q3: 106.64
Average +27 pts über 3 Jahre

Im Jahr 2019 liegt über dem Median der Branche das verschuldungsgrad von SALAISONS REUNIES (38.06). Dieses Verhältnis misst das Gewicht der Schulden im Verhältnis zum Eigenkapital. Eine Reduzierung könnte die finanzielle Stärke verbessern.

Finanzielle Autonomie
64.4% 2019
2017
2018
2019
Q1: 21.75%
Méd: 42.63%
Q3: 61.29%
Ausgezeichnet

Im Jahr 2019 liegt in den oberen 25% der Branche das finanzielle autonomie von SALAISONS REUNIES (64.4%). Dieses Verhältnis stellt den Anteil des Eigenkapitals an der Gesamtfinanzierung dar. Hohe Autonomie spiegelt finanzielle Unabhängigkeit und Fähigkeit wider, Schocks zu absorbieren.

Liquiditätskennzahlen

Die Liquiditätsquote beträgt 753.54. Das Unternehmen verfügt über 2€ liquide Mittel für jeden 1€ kurzfristiger Schulden.

Liquiditätsquote (2019) ?
Liquiditätsquote
Definition
Fähigkeit, kurzfristige Schulden mit dem Umlaufvermögen zu decken.
Formel
Umlaufvermögen / Kurzfristige Verbindlichkeiten
Interpretation
> 1.5 : Sehr gut
1-1.5 : Angemessen
< 1 : Risque de liquidité

753.542

Entwicklung der Liquiditätskennzahlen
SALAISONS REUNIES

Positionnement sectoriel

Liquiditätsquote
753.54 2019
2017
2018
2019
Q1: 129.54
Méd: 185.84
Q3: 288.44
Ausgezeichnet +8 pts über 3 Jahre

Im Jahr 2019 liegt in den oberen 25% der Branche das liquiditätsquote von SALAISONS REUNIES (753.54). Dieses Verhältnis misst die Fähigkeit, kurzfristige Schulden mit Umlaufvermögen zu decken. Ein Verhältnis über 1 gewährleistet komfortable Deckung kurzfristiger Fälligkeiten.

Positionnement de SALAISONS REUNIES dans son secteur

Vergleich mit der Branche Préparation industrielle de produits à base de viande

Bewertungsschätzung

Based on 108 transactions of similar company sales (all years), the value of SALAISONS REUNIES is estimated at 1 797 408 € (range 636 362€ - 5 355 998€). This multiples method compares the actual sale price of similar companies to their financial indicators (Revenue, EBITDA, Net Income). It provides a market-based indicative estimate.

Estimated enterprise value 2019
108 transactions
636k€ 1797k€ 5355k€
1 797 408 € Range: 636 362€ - 5 355 998€
NAF 5 all-time

Valuation method used

Net Income Multiple
412 037 € × 4.4x = 1 797 409 €
Range: 636 363€ - 5 355 999€

Only this financial indicator is available for this company.

Bewertungsentwicklung

How is this estimate calculated?

This estimate is based on the analysis of 108 actual transactions of similar company sales (same NAF code) registered with BODACC between 2016 and 2025.

  • EBITDA Multiple: Preferred method for profitable SMEs. EBITDA reflects the ability to generate cash.
  • Revenue Multiple: Used for growing companies or those with low profitability. Reflects commercial potential.
  • Net Income Multiple: Relevant for mature companies with stable results.

This estimate is provided for information purposes only. A precise valuation requires in-depth analysis (assets, liabilities, prospects, market...).

Similar companies (Préparation industrielle de produits à base de viande)

Compare SALAISONS REUNIES with other companies in the same sector:

Frequently asked questions about SALAISONS REUNIES

What is the revenue of SALAISONS REUNIES ?

The revenue of SALAISONS REUNIES is not publicly disclosed (confidential accounts filed with INPI).

Is SALAISONS REUNIES profitable?

Yes, SALAISONS REUNIES generated a net profit of 412 k€ in 2019.

Where is the headquarters of SALAISONS REUNIES ?

The headquarters of SALAISONS REUNIES is located in PENTA DI CASINCA (20213).

Where to find the tax return of SALAISONS REUNIES ?

The tax return of SALAISONS REUNIES is available on this page. Click on a year in the 'Data by year' section to view the account details (assets, liabilities, income statement). Data comes from INPI (National Institute of Industrial Property).

In which sector does SALAISONS REUNIES operate?

SALAISONS REUNIES operates in the sector Préparation industrielle de produits à base de viande (NAF code 10.13A). See the 'Sector positioning' section above to compare the company with its competitors.