Mitarbeiter: 03 (2023.0)Rechtsform: SCA (commandite par actions)Größe: PMEGründungsdatum: 2020-05-28 (5 Jahre)Status: AktivBranche: Préparation industrielle de produits à base de viandeStandort: SAINT-BONNET-LE-FROID (43290), Haute-Loire
Les données financières de cette entreprise sont partiellement disponibles (liasse simplifiée ou données confidentielles). Certaines sections ne sont pas affichées.
BOUCHERIE CHARCUTERIE DES SOURCES : revenue, balance sheet and financial ratios
BOUCHERIE CHARCUTERIE DES SOURCES is a French company
founded 5 years ago,
specialized in the sector Préparation industrielle de produits à base de viande.
Based in SAINT-BONNET-LE-FROID (43290),
this company of category PME
shows in 2024 a net income positive of 19 k€.
Find below the complete financial statements, solvency ratios, working capital requirements and sector comparison.
Le compte de résultat détaillé n'est pas disponible pour cette entreprise (liasse simplifiée ou données confidentielles).
Évolution graphique
Anzeigen :
Visualisierung erstellt mit numbers.finance Sources : INPI & BCE - Anpassungen : Ministère de l'Économie
Aktiva
Chargement des données...
Poste
Brutto
Abschr.
Netto
%
Entwicklung
Données de bilan actif non disponibles pour cette entreprise
Passiva
Chargement des données...
Poste
Jahr
%
Entwicklung
Données de bilan passif non disponibles pour cette entreprise
Solvenz- und Verschuldungskennzahlen
Die Verschuldungsquote (= Finanzschulden / Eigenkapital x 100) beträgt 390%. Kritische Situation: Die Schulden übersteigen das Eigenkapital erheblich. Die finanzielle Autonomie (= Eigenkapital / Bilanzsumme x 100) erreicht 17%. Geringe Autonomie: Das Unternehmen ist stark von externer Finanzierung abhängig.
Verschuldungsgrad (2024)
?
Verschuldungsgrad
Definition
Misst das Verhältnis von Schulden zu Eigenkapital.
Formel
(Finanzschulden / Eigenkapital) x 100
Interpretation
< 50% : Faible 50-100% : Moderat > 100% : Hoch
389.954%
Finanzielle Autonomie (2024)
?
Finanzielle Autonomie
Definition
Anteil des Eigenkapitals an der Gesamtfinanzierung.
Entwicklung der Solvenzkennzahlen BOUCHERIE CHARCUTERIE DES SOURCES
Visualisierung erstellt mit numbers.finance Sources : INPI & BCE - Anpassungen : Ministère de l'Économie
Kennzahl
2024
Verschuldungsgrad
389.954
Finanzielle Autonomie
16.575
Rückzahlungsfähigkeit
None
Cashflow / Umsatz
None%
Positionnement sectoriel
Verschuldungsgrad
389.952024
2024
Q1: 6.45
Méd: 32.78
Q3: 90.97
Average
Im Jahr 2024 liegt über dem Median der Branche das verschuldungsgrad von BOUCHERIE CHARCUTERIE DES... (389.95). Dieses Verhältnis misst das Gewicht der Schulden im Verhältnis zum Eigenkapital. Eine Reduzierung könnte die finanzielle Stärke verbessern.
Finanzielle Autonomie
16.57%2024
2024
Q1: 22.29%
Méd: 47.18%
Q3: 63.72%
Average
Im Jahr 2024 liegt unter dem Median der Branche das finanzielle autonomie von BOUCHERIE CHARCUTERIE DES... (16.6%). Dieses Verhältnis stellt den Anteil des Eigenkapitals an der Gesamtfinanzierung dar. Eine Verbesserung würde die Wettbewerbsposition stärken.
Liquiditätskennzahlen
Die Liquiditätsquote beträgt 118.63. Das Unternehmen verfügt über 2€ liquide Mittel für jeden 1€ kurzfristiger Schulden.
Liquiditätsquote (2024)
?
Liquiditätsquote
Definition
Fähigkeit, kurzfristige Schulden mit dem Umlaufvermögen zu decken.
Formel
Umlaufvermögen / Kurzfristige Verbindlichkeiten
Interpretation
> 1.5 : Sehr gut 1-1.5 : Angemessen < 1 : Risque de liquidité
118.634
Entwicklung der Liquiditätskennzahlen BOUCHERIE CHARCUTERIE DES SOURCES
Visualisation créée via abddaf.fr Sources : INPI & BCE - Retraitements : Ministère de l'économie
Kennzahl
2024
Liquiditätsquote
118.634
Zinsdeckung
None
Positionnement sectoriel
Liquiditätsquote
118.632024
2024
Q1: 131.3
Méd: 205.86
Q3: 315.92
Beobachten
Im Jahr 2024 liegt in den unteren 25% der Branche das liquiditätsquote von BOUCHERIE CHARCUTERIE DES... (118.63). Dieses Verhältnis misst die Fähigkeit, kurzfristige Schulden mit Umlaufvermögen zu decken. Ein Verhältnis unter 1 kann auf potenzielle Liquiditätsspannungen hinweisen.
Positionnement de BOUCHERIE CHARCUTERIE DES SOURCES dans son secteur
Vergleich mit der Branche Préparation industrielle de produits à base de viande
Bewertungsschätzung
Based on 108 transactions of similar company sales
(all years),
the value of BOUCHERIE CHARCUTERIE DES SOURCES is estimated at
84 518 €
(range 29 923€ - 251 852€).
This multiples method compares the actual sale price of similar companies to their financial indicators (Revenue, EBITDA, Net Income). It provides a market-based indicative estimate.
Estimated enterprise value2024
108 transactions
29k€84k€251k€
84 518 €Range: 29 923€ - 251 852€
NAF 5 all-time
Valuation method used
Net Income Multiple
19 375 €
×
4.4x
=84 519 €
Range: 29 923€ - 251 852€
Only this financial indicator is available for this company.
How is this estimate calculated?
This estimate is based on the analysis of 108 actual transactions of similar company sales (same NAF code) registered with BODACC between 2016 and 2025.
EBITDA Multiple: Preferred method for profitable SMEs. EBITDA reflects the ability to generate cash.
Revenue Multiple: Used for growing companies or those with low profitability. Reflects commercial potential.
Net Income Multiple: Relevant for mature companies with stable results.
This estimate is provided for information purposes only. A precise valuation requires in-depth analysis (assets, liabilities, prospects, market...).
Similar companies (Préparation industrielle de produits à base de viande)
Compare BOUCHERIE CHARCUTERIE DES SOURCES with other companies in the same sector:
Frequently asked questions about BOUCHERIE CHARCUTERIE DES SOURCES
What is the revenue of BOUCHERIE CHARCUTERIE DES SOURCES ?
The revenue of BOUCHERIE CHARCUTERIE DES SOURCES is not publicly disclosed (confidential accounts filed with INPI).
Is BOUCHERIE CHARCUTERIE DES SOURCES profitable?
Yes, BOUCHERIE CHARCUTERIE DES SOURCES generated a net profit of 19 k€ in 2024.
Where is the headquarters of BOUCHERIE CHARCUTERIE DES SOURCES ?
The headquarters of BOUCHERIE CHARCUTERIE DES SOURCES is located in SAINT-BONNET-LE-FROID (43290), in the department Haute-Loire.
Where to find the tax return of BOUCHERIE CHARCUTERIE DES SOURCES ?
The tax return of BOUCHERIE CHARCUTERIE DES SOURCES is available on this page. Click on a year in the 'Data by year' section to view the account details (assets, liabilities, income statement). Data comes from INPI (National Institute of Industrial Property).
In which sector does BOUCHERIE CHARCUTERIE DES SOURCES operate?
BOUCHERIE CHARCUTERIE DES SOURCES operates in the sector Préparation industrielle de produits à base de viande (NAF code 10.13A). See the 'Sector positioning' section above to compare the company with its competitors.
Item evolution
Drehen Sie Ihr Telefon ins Querformat, um das Diagramm anzuzeigen