Empleados: 03 (2023.0)Categoría jurídica: SCA (commandite par actions)Tamaño: PMEFecha de creación: 2019-01-17 (7 años)Estado: ActivaSector de actividad: Activités des sociétés holdingUbicación: HARAVILLIERS (95640), Val-d'Oise
Les données financières de cette entreprise sont partiellement disponibles (liasse simplifiée ou données confidentielles). Certaines sections ne sont pas affichées.
VIGNES INVESTISSEMENTS : revenue, balance sheet and financial ratios
VIGNES INVESTISSEMENTS is a French company
founded 7 years ago,
specialized in the sector Activités des sociétés holding.
Based in HARAVILLIERS (95640),
this company of category PME
shows in 2024 a net income positive of 367 k€.
Find below the complete financial statements, solvency ratios, working capital requirements and sector comparison.
En 2024, VIGNES INVESTISSEMENTS genera un resultado neto positivo de 367 k€. Evolución 2023-2024: 163 k€ -> 367 k€.
Resultado neto (2024)
?
Resultado neto
Definición
Bénéfice ou perte après toutes les charges, y compris impôts et éléments exceptionnels.
Fórmula
Resultado corriente + Resultado excepcional - Impuesto sobre beneficios
366 693 €
Chargement du compte de résultat...
Cuenta de resultados
Poste
Importe
% CA
Evolución
Le compte de résultat détaillé n'est pas disponible pour cette entreprise (liasse simplifiée ou données confidentielles).
Évolution graphique
Mostrar :
Visualización creada con numbers.finance Sources : INPI & BCE - Ajustes : Ministère de l'Économie
Activo
Chargement des données...
Poste
Bruto
Amort.
Neto
%
Evolución
Données de bilan actif non disponibles pour cette entreprise
Pasivo
Chargement des données...
Poste
Ejercicio
%
Evolución
Données de bilan passif non disponibles pour cette entreprise
Ratios de solvencia y endeudamiento
El ratio de endeudamiento (= Deuda financiera / Fondos propios x 100) se sitúa en 25%. Este nivel muy bajo refleja una estructura financiera sólida. La autonomía financiera (= Fondos propios / Total activo x 100) alcanza el 60%. Esta alta autonomía significa que la empresa financia la mayoría de sus activos con fondos propios.
Ratio de endeudamiento (2024)
?
Ratio de endeudamiento
Definición
Mide la proporción de deuda respecto a los fondos propios.
Fórmula
(Deuda financiera / Fondos propios) x 100
Interpretación
< 50% : Faible 50-100% : Moderado > 100% : Alto
24.869%
Autonomía financiera (2024)
?
Autonomía financiera
Definición
Porcentaje de fondos propios en la financiación total.
Evolución de indicadores de solvencia VIGNES INVESTISSEMENTS
Visualización creada con numbers.finance Sources : INPI & BCE - Ajustes : Ministère de l'Économie
Indicador
2023
2024
Ratio de endeudamiento
19.352
24.869
Autonomía financiera
68.872
59.528
Capacidad de reembolso
None
None
Flujo de caja / Ingresos
None%
None%
Positionnement sectoriel
Ratio de endeudamiento
24.872024
2023
2024
Q1: 0.01
Méd: 8.77
Q3: 62.6
Average
En 2024, el ratio de endeudamiento de VIGNES INVESTISSEMENTS (24.87) se sitúa por encima de la mediana del sector. Este ratio mide el peso de la deuda en relación con el patrimonio. Un esfuerzo de reducción podría mejorar la solidez financiera.
Autonomía financiera
59.53%2024
2023
2024
Q1: 15.71%
Méd: 62.26%
Q3: 91.3%
Average-8 pts durante 2 años
En 2024, el autonomía financiera de VIGNES INVESTISSEMENTS (59.5%) se sitúa por debajo de la mediana del sector. Este ratio representa la parte del patrimonio en la financiación total. Una mejora fortalecería la posición competitiva.
Ratios de liquidez
El ratio de liquidez se sitúa en 143.15. La empresa tiene 2€ de activos líquidos por cada 1€ de deuda a corto plazo.
Ratio de liquidez (2024)
?
Ratio de liquidez
Definición
Capacidad para pagar las deudas a corto plazo con el activo circulante.
Fórmula
Activo circulante / Pasivo circulante
Interpretación
> 1.5 : Muy bueno 1-1.5 : Correcto < 1 : Risque de liquidité
143.152
Evolución de indicadores de liquidez VIGNES INVESTISSEMENTS
Visualisation créée via abddaf.fr Sources : INPI & BCE - Retraitements : Ministère de l'économie
Indicador
2023
2024
Ratio de liquidez
126.076
143.152
Cobertura de intereses
None
None
Positionnement sectoriel
Ratio de liquidez
143.152024
2023
2024
Q1: 138.65
Méd: 681.09
Q3: 3914.52
Average
En 2024, el ratio de liquidez de VIGNES INVESTISSEMENTS (143.15) se sitúa por debajo de la mediana del sector. Este ratio mide la capacidad de cubrir deuda a corto plazo con activos corrientes. Una mejora fortalecería la posición competitiva.
Positionnement de VIGNES INVESTISSEMENTS dans son secteur
Comparación con el sector Activités des sociétés holding
Estimación de valoración
Based on 54 transactions of similar company sales
in 2024,
the value of VIGNES INVESTISSEMENTS is estimated at
535 357 €
(range 341 442€ - 2 738 632€).
This multiples method compares the actual sale price of similar companies to their financial indicators (Revenue, EBITDA, Net Income). It provides a market-based indicative estimate. Medium reliability: estimate to be confirmed with in-depth analysis.
Estimated enterprise value2024
54 tx
341k€535k€2738k€
535 357 €Range: 341 442€ - 2 738 632€
NAF 5 année 2024
Valuation method used
Net Income Multiple
366 693 €
×
1.5x
=535 358 €
Range: 341 442€ - 2 738 633€
Only this financial indicator is available for this company.
Evolución de la valoración
Visualisation creee via abddaf.fr Sources : BODACC & INPI
How is this estimate calculated?
This estimate is based on the analysis of 54 actual transactions of similar company sales (same NAF code) registered with BODACC between 2016 and 2025.
EBITDA Multiple: Preferred method for profitable SMEs. EBITDA reflects the ability to generate cash.
Revenue Multiple: Used for growing companies or those with low profitability. Reflects commercial potential.
Net Income Multiple: Relevant for mature companies with stable results.
This estimate is provided for information purposes only. A precise valuation requires in-depth analysis (assets, liabilities, prospects, market...).
Similar companies (Activités des sociétés holding)
Compare VIGNES INVESTISSEMENTS with other companies in the same sector:
Frequently asked questions about VIGNES INVESTISSEMENTS
What is the revenue of VIGNES INVESTISSEMENTS ?
The revenue of VIGNES INVESTISSEMENTS is not publicly disclosed (confidential accounts filed with INPI).
Is VIGNES INVESTISSEMENTS profitable?
Yes, VIGNES INVESTISSEMENTS generated a net profit of 367 k€ in 2024.
Where is the headquarters of VIGNES INVESTISSEMENTS ?
The headquarters of VIGNES INVESTISSEMENTS is located in HARAVILLIERS (95640), in the department Val-d'Oise.
Where to find the tax return of VIGNES INVESTISSEMENTS ?
The tax return of VIGNES INVESTISSEMENTS is available on this page. Click on a year in the 'Data by year' section to view the account details (assets, liabilities, income statement). Data comes from INPI (National Institute of Industrial Property).
In which sector does VIGNES INVESTISSEMENTS operate?
VIGNES INVESTISSEMENTS operates in the sector Activités des sociétés holding (NAF code 64.20Z). See the 'Sector positioning' section above to compare the company with its competitors.
Item evolution
Gire su teléfono en modo horizontal para ver el gráfico