SPFPL DE PHARMACIENS D'OFFICINE HOLDING NOEL D'INVESTISSEMENT
SIREN : 804997815
Empleados: NN (None)Categoría jurídica: 5470Tamaño: PMEFecha de creación: 2014-09-15 (11 años)Estado: ActivaSector de actividad: Activités des sociétés holdingUbicación: FONTAINE-LE-PORT (77590), Seine-et-Marne
Les données financières de cette entreprise sont partiellement disponibles (liasse simplifiée ou données confidentielles). Certaines sections ne sont pas affichées.
SPFPL DE PHARMACIENS D'OFFICINE HOLDING NOEL D'INVESTISSEMENT : revenue, balance sheet and financial ratios
SPFPL DE PHARMACIENS D'OFFICINE HOLDING NOEL D'INVESTISSEMENT is a French company
founded 11 years ago,
specialized in the sector Activités des sociétés holding.
Based in FONTAINE-LE-PORT (77590),
this company of category PME
shows in 2023 a net income positive of 34€.
Find below the complete financial statements, solvency ratios, working capital requirements and sector comparison.
Im Jahr 2023 erzielt SPFPL DE PHARMACIENS D'OFFICINE HOLDING NOEL D'INVESTISSEMENT ein positives Nettoergebnis von 34 €. Entwicklung 2016-2023: 6 k€ -> 34 €.
EBITDA (2023)
?
EBITDA (Excedente bruto de explotación)
Definición
Ressource générée par l'activité courante, avant amortissements et charges financières.
Fórmula
Valor añadido - Gastos de personal - Impuestos
Interpretación
Positivo = actividad rentable
-2 723 €
EBIT (2023)
?
EBIT (Resultado de explotación)
Definición
Resultado operativo, incluyendo amortizaciones y provisiones.
Fórmula
EBITDA - Amortizaciones y provisiones + Reversiones
-2 723 €
Resultado neto (2023)
?
Resultado neto
Definición
Bénéfice ou perte après toutes les charges, y compris impôts et éléments exceptionnels.
Fórmula
Resultado corriente + Resultado excepcional - Impuesto sobre beneficios
34 €
Chargement du compte de résultat...
Cuenta de resultados
Poste
Importe
% CA
Evolución
Le compte de résultat détaillé n'est pas disponible pour cette entreprise (liasse simplifiée ou données confidentielles).
Évolution graphique
Mostrar :
Visualización creada con numbers.finance Sources : INPI & BCE - Ajustes : Ministère de l'Économie
Activo
Chargement des données...
Poste
Bruto
Amort.
Neto
%
Evolución
Données de bilan actif non disponibles pour cette entreprise
Pasivo
Chargement des données...
Poste
Ejercicio
%
Evolución
Données de bilan passif non disponibles pour cette entreprise
Ratios de solvencia y endeudamiento
Die Verschuldungsquote (= Finanzschulden / Eigenkapital x 100) beträgt 45%. Die Verschuldung bleibt unter Kontrolle. Die finanzielle Autonomie (= Eigenkapital / Bilanzsumme x 100) erreicht 69%. Diese hohe Autonomie bedeutet, dass das Unternehmen den Großteil seiner Vermögenswerte durch Eigenkapital finanziert. Die Schuldenrückzahlungskapazität zeigt, dass es 6025.8 Jahre Cashflow braucht. Über 7 Jahre hinaus betrachten Banken das Kreditrisiko im Allgemeinen als hoch.
Ratio de endeudamiento (2023)
?
Ratio de endeudamiento
Definición
Mide la proporción de deuda respecto a los fondos propios.
Fórmula
(Deuda financiera / Fondos propios) x 100
Interpretación
< 50% : Faible 50-100% : Moderado > 100% : Alto
44.533%
Autonomía financiera (2023)
?
Autonomía financiera
Definición
Porcentaje de fondos propios en la financiación total.
Número de años necesarios para reembolsar las deudas con el flujo de caja.
Fórmula
Dettes financières / CAF
Interpretación
< 3 años : Excelente 3-5 años : Correcto > 5 años : Attention
6025.824
Evolución de indicadores de solvencia SPFPL DE PHARMACIENS D'OFFICINE HOLDING NOEL D'INVESTISSEMENT
Visualización creada con numbers.finance Sources : INPI & BCE - Ajustes : Ministère de l'Économie
Indicador
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
Ratio de endeudamiento
0.498
0.494
47.168
46.086
45.112
45.53
44.797
44.533
Autonomía financiera
98.65
98.797
67.632
68.279
68.584
68.533
68.904
69.091
Capacidad de reembolso
0.35
0.765
-226.845
25.553
23.901
-32.521
71.381
6025.824
Flujo de caja / Ingresos
None%
None%
None%
None%
None%
None%
None%
None%
Positionnement sectoriel
Verschuldungsgrad
44.532023
2021
2022
2023
Q1: 0.03
Méd: 10.87
Q3: 70.22
Average
Im Jahr 2023 liegt über dem Median der Branche das verschuldungsgrad von SPFPL DE PHARMACIENS D'OF... (44.53). Dieses Verhältnis misst das Gewicht der Schulden im Verhältnis zum Eigenkapital. Eine Reduzierung könnte die finanzielle Stärke verbessern.
Finanzielle Autonomie
69.09%2023
2021
2022
2023
Q1: 17.2%
Méd: 61.39%
Q3: 90.77%
Gut
Im Jahr 2023 liegt über dem Median der Branche das finanzielle autonomie von SPFPL DE PHARMACIENS D'OF... (69.1%). Dieses Verhältnis stellt den Anteil des Eigenkapitals an der Gesamtfinanzierung dar. Diese komfortable Position bietet eine nennenswerte Sicherheitsmarge.
Rückzahlungsfähigkeit
6025.82 ans2023
2021
2022
2023
Q1: 0.0 ans
Méd: 0.09 ans
Q3: 3.23 ans
Beobachten+50 pts durante 3 años
Im Jahr 2023 liegt in den oberen 25% der Branche das rückzahlungsfähigkeit von SPFPL DE PHARMACIENS D'OF... (6025.8 ans). Dieses Verhältnis gibt die Anzahl der Jahre an, die zur Rückzahlung der Schulden mit dem Cashflow benötigt werden. Eine lange Dauer kann auf hohe Verschuldung im Verhältnis zur Rückzahlungskapazität hinweisen.
Ratios de liquidez
Die Liquiditätsquote beträgt 2876.04. Das Unternehmen verfügt über 2€ liquide Mittel für jeden 1€ kurzfristiger Schulden.
Ratio de liquidez (2023)
?
Ratio de liquidez
Definición
Capacidad para pagar las deudas a corto plazo con el activo circulante.
Fórmula
Activo circulante / Pasivo circulante
Interpretación
> 1.5 : Muy bueno 1-1.5 : Correcto < 1 : Risque de liquidité
2876.043
Cobertura de intereses (2023)
?
Cobertura de intereses
Definición
Capacidad para cubrir los gastos financieros con el resultado de explotación.
Evolución de indicadores de liquidez SPFPL DE PHARMACIENS D'OFFICINE HOLDING NOEL D'INVESTISSEMENT
Visualisation créée via abddaf.fr Sources : INPI & BCE - Retraitements : Ministère de l'économie
Indicador
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
Ratio de liquidez
218.048
330.655
296.371
216.252
758.564
883.768
1877.13
2876.043
Cobertura de intereses
0.0
0.0
-8.528
-71.344
-51.515
-62.37
-49.301
-82.115
Positionnement sectoriel
Liquiditätsquote
2876.042023
2021
2022
2023
Q1: 126.86
Méd: 619.0
Q3: 3548.33
Gut+14 pts durante 3 años
Im Jahr 2023 liegt über dem Median der Branche das liquiditätsquote von SPFPL DE PHARMACIENS D'OF... (2876.04). Dieses Verhältnis misst die Fähigkeit, kurzfristige Schulden mit Umlaufvermögen zu decken. Diese komfortable Position bietet eine nennenswerte Sicherheitsmarge.
Zinsdeckung
-82.11x2023
2021
2022
2023
Q1: -65.31x
Méd: 0.0x
Q3: 0.0x
Average
Im Jahr 2023 liegt unter dem Median der Branche das zinsdeckung von SPFPL DE PHARMACIENS D'OF... (-82.1x). Dieses Verhältnis gibt an, wie oft das Betriebsergebnis die Zinsaufwendungen deckt. Eine Verbesserung würde die Wettbewerbsposition stärken.
Necesidad de fondo de rotación (NFR) y plazos de pago
Der Betriebskapitalbedarf (WCR) misst die zeitliche Lücke. Durchschnittliche Kundenzahlungsfrist: 0 Tage. Lieferantenfrist: 80 Tage. Ausgezeichnete Situation: Lieferanten finanzieren 80 Tage des Betriebszyklus.
NFR de explotación (2023)
?
NFR de explotación
Definición
Besoin de financement généré par le cycle d'exploitation (stocks + créances - dettes fournisseurs).
Fórmula
Stocks + Créances clients - Dettes fournisseurs
Interpretación
Negativo = tesorería liberada Positivo = necesidad de financiación
0 €
Crédito clientes (2023)
?
Crédito clientes (días)
Definición
Plazo medio de cobro a clientes.
Fórmula
(Cuentas por cobrar / Ingresos con IVA) x 360
Interpretación
< 45j : Bueno 45-60j : Medio > 60j : Largo
0 j
Crédito proveedores (2023)
?
Crédito proveedores (días)
Definición
Plazo medio de pago a proveedores.
Fórmula
(Cuentas por pagar / Compras con IVA) x 360
Interpretación
Cuanto más largo sea el plazo, mejor para la tesorería
80 j
Rotación de inventario (2023)
?
Rotación de inventario (días)
Definición
Duración media de almacenamiento de mercancías o materiales.
Fórmula
(Existencias / Coste de compra) x 360
Interpretación
Cuanto menor sea el ratio, más rápida es la rotación
0 j
Evolución del NFR y plazos SPFPL DE PHARMACIENS D'OFFICINE HOLDING NOEL D'INVESTISSEMENT
Visualización creada con numbers.finance Sources : INPI & BCE - Ajustes : Ministère de l'Économie
Indicador
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
BFR d'exploitation
0 €
0 €
0 €
0 €
0 €
0 €
0 €
0 €
Rotación de inventario (días)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Crédit clients (jours)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Crédit fournisseurs (jours)
188
64
85
138
287
118
141
80
Positionnement de SPFPL DE PHARMACIENS D'OFFICINE HOLDING NOEL D'INVESTISSEMENT dans son secteur
Comparación con el sector Activités des sociétés holding
Estimación de valoración
Based on 63 transactions of similar company sales
in 2023,
the value of SPFPL DE PHARMACIENS D'OFFICINE HOLDING NOEL D'INVESTISSEMENT is estimated at
317 €
(range 57€ - 470€).
This multiples method compares the actual sale price of similar companies to their financial indicators (Revenue, EBITDA, Net Income). It provides a market-based indicative estimate. Medium reliability: estimate to be confirmed with in-depth analysis.
Estimated enterprise value2023
63 tx
0k€0k€0k€
317 €Range: 57€ - 470€
NAF 5 année 2023
Valuation method used
Net Income Multiple
34 €
×
9.3x
=317 €
Range: 58€ - 471€
Only this financial indicator is available for this company.
Evolución de la valoración
Visualisation creee via abddaf.fr Sources : BODACC & INPI
How is this estimate calculated?
This estimate is based on the analysis of 63 actual transactions of similar company sales (same NAF code) registered with BODACC between 2016 and 2025.
EBITDA Multiple: Preferred method for profitable SMEs. EBITDA reflects the ability to generate cash.
Revenue Multiple: Used for growing companies or those with low profitability. Reflects commercial potential.
Net Income Multiple: Relevant for mature companies with stable results.
This estimate is provided for information purposes only. A precise valuation requires in-depth analysis (assets, liabilities, prospects, market...).
Similar companies (Activités des sociétés holding)
Compare SPFPL DE PHARMACIENS D'OFFICINE HOLDING NOEL D'INVESTISSEMENT with other companies in the same sector:
Frequently asked questions about SPFPL DE PHARMACIENS D'OFFICINE HOLDING NOEL D'INVESTISSEMENT
What is the revenue of SPFPL DE PHARMACIENS D'OFFICINE HOLDING NOEL D'INVESTISSEMENT ?
The revenue of SPFPL DE PHARMACIENS D'OFFICINE HOLDING NOEL D'INVESTISSEMENT is not publicly disclosed (confidential accounts filed with INPI).
Is SPFPL DE PHARMACIENS D'OFFICINE HOLDING NOEL D'INVESTISSEMENT profitable?
Yes, SPFPL DE PHARMACIENS D'OFFICINE HOLDING NOEL D'INVESTISSEMENT generated a net profit of 34€ in 2023.
Where is the headquarters of SPFPL DE PHARMACIENS D'OFFICINE HOLDING NOEL D'INVESTISSEMENT ?
The headquarters of SPFPL DE PHARMACIENS D'OFFICINE HOLDING NOEL D'INVESTISSEMENT is located in FONTAINE-LE-PORT (77590), in the department Seine-et-Marne.
Where to find the tax return of SPFPL DE PHARMACIENS D'OFFICINE HOLDING NOEL D'INVESTISSEMENT ?
The tax return of SPFPL DE PHARMACIENS D'OFFICINE HOLDING NOEL D'INVESTISSEMENT is available on this page. Click on a year in the 'Data by year' section to view the account details (assets, liabilities, income statement). Data comes from INPI (National Institute of Industrial Property).
In which sector does SPFPL DE PHARMACIENS D'OFFICINE HOLDING NOEL D'INVESTISSEMENT operate?
SPFPL DE PHARMACIENS D'OFFICINE HOLDING NOEL D'INVESTISSEMENT operates in the sector Activités des sociétés holding (NAF code 64.20Z). See the 'Sector positioning' section above to compare the company with its competitors.
Item evolution
Gire su teléfono en modo horizontal para ver el gráfico