Empleados: NN (None)Categoría jurídica: Société à responsabilité limitée (sans autre indication)Tamaño: PMEFecha de creación: 1995-08-01 (30 años)Estado: ActivaSector de actividad: Activité des économistes de la constructionUbicación: COLOMIERS (31770), Haute-Garonne
Les données financières de cette entreprise sont partiellement disponibles (liasse simplifiée ou données confidentielles). Certaines sections ne sont pas affichées.
SOCIETE ETUDES REALISATIONS METRES is a French company
founded 30 years ago,
specialized in the sector Activité des économistes de la construction.
Based in COLOMIERS (31770),
this company of category PME
shows in 2023 a net income positive of 148 k€.
Find below the complete financial statements, solvency ratios, working capital requirements and sector comparison.
En 2023, SOCIETE ETUDES REALISATIONS METRES genera un resultado neto positivo de 148 k€.
Resultado neto (2023)
?
Resultado neto
Definición
Bénéfice ou perte après toutes les charges, y compris impôts et éléments exceptionnels.
Fórmula
Resultado corriente + Resultado excepcional - Impuesto sobre beneficios
147 982 €
Chargement du compte de résultat...
Cuenta de resultados
Poste
Importe
% CA
Evolución
Le compte de résultat détaillé n'est pas disponible pour cette entreprise (liasse simplifiée ou données confidentielles).
Évolution graphique
Mostrar :
Visualización creada con numbers.finance Sources : INPI & BCE - Ajustes : Ministère de l'Économie
Activo
Chargement des données...
Poste
Bruto
Amort.
Neto
%
Evolución
Données de bilan actif non disponibles pour cette entreprise
Pasivo
Chargement des données...
Poste
Ejercicio
%
Evolución
Données de bilan passif non disponibles pour cette entreprise
Ratios de solvencia y endeudamiento
El ratio de endeudamiento (= Deuda financiera / Fondos propios x 100) se sitúa en 10%. Este nivel muy bajo refleja una estructura financiera sólida. La autonomía financiera (= Fondos propios / Total activo x 100) alcanza el 76%. Esta alta autonomía significa que la empresa financia la mayoría de sus activos con fondos propios.
Ratio de endeudamiento (2023)
?
Ratio de endeudamiento
Definición
Mide la proporción de deuda respecto a los fondos propios.
Fórmula
(Deuda financiera / Fondos propios) x 100
Interpretación
< 50% : Faible 50-100% : Moderado > 100% : Alto
9.655%
Autonomía financiera (2023)
?
Autonomía financiera
Definición
Porcentaje de fondos propios en la financiación total.
Evolución de indicadores de solvencia SOCIETE ETUDES REALISATIONS METRES
Visualización creada con numbers.finance Sources : INPI & BCE - Ajustes : Ministère de l'Économie
Indicador
2023
Ratio de endeudamiento
9.655
Autonomía financiera
76.134
Capacidad de reembolso
None
Flujo de caja / Ingresos
None%
Positionnement sectoriel
Ratio de endeudamiento
9.652023
2023
Q1: 0.13
Méd: 10.82
Q3: 57.32
Bueno
En 2023, el ratio de endeudamiento de SOCIETE ETUDES REALISATIO... (9.65) se sitúa por debajo de la mediana del sector. Este ratio mide el peso de la deuda en relación con el patrimonio. Esta posición controlada refleja una gestión prudente.
Autonomía financiera
76.13%2023
2023
Q1: 7.75%
Méd: 31.03%
Q3: 61.18%
Excelente
En 2023, el autonomía financiera de SOCIETE ETUDES REALISATIO... (76.1%) se sitúa en el top 25% del sector. Este ratio representa la parte del patrimonio en la financiación total. Alta autonomía refleja independencia financiera y capacidad para absorber choques.
Ratios de liquidez
El ratio de liquidez se sitúa en 602.55. La empresa tiene 2€ de activos líquidos por cada 1€ de deuda a corto plazo.
Ratio de liquidez (2023)
?
Ratio de liquidez
Definición
Capacidad para pagar las deudas a corto plazo con el activo circulante.
Fórmula
Activo circulante / Pasivo circulante
Interpretación
> 1.5 : Muy bueno 1-1.5 : Correcto < 1 : Risque de liquidité
602.552
Evolución de indicadores de liquidez SOCIETE ETUDES REALISATIONS METRES
Visualisation créée via abddaf.fr Sources : INPI & BCE - Retraitements : Ministère de l'économie
Indicador
2023
Ratio de liquidez
602.552
Cobertura de intereses
None
Positionnement sectoriel
Ratio de liquidez
602.552023
2023
Q1: 147.03
Méd: 246.81
Q3: 438.69
Excelente
En 2023, el ratio de liquidez de SOCIETE ETUDES REALISATIO... (602.55) se sitúa en el top 25% del sector. Este ratio mide la capacidad de cubrir deuda a corto plazo con activos corrientes. Un ratio superior a 1 asegura cobertura cómoda de vencimientos a corto plazo.
Positionnement de SOCIETE ETUDES REALISATIONS METRES dans son secteur
Comparación con el sector Activité des économistes de la construction
Estimación de valoración
Based on 98 transactions of similar company sales
(all years),
the value of SOCIETE ETUDES REALISATIONS METRES is estimated at
718 238 €
(range 144 611€ - 1 208 176€).
This multiples method compares the actual sale price of similar companies to their financial indicators (Revenue, EBITDA, Net Income). It provides a market-based indicative estimate. Medium reliability: estimate to be confirmed with in-depth analysis.
Estimated enterprise value2023
98 tx
144k€718k€1208k€
718 238 €Range: 144 611€ - 1 208 176€
NAF 5 all-time
Valuation method used
Net Income Multiple
147 982 €
×
4.9x
=718 238 €
Range: 144 612€ - 1 208 176€
Only this financial indicator is available for this company.
How is this estimate calculated?
This estimate is based on the analysis of 98 actual transactions of similar company sales (same NAF code) registered with BODACC between 2016 and 2025.
EBITDA Multiple: Preferred method for profitable SMEs. EBITDA reflects the ability to generate cash.
Revenue Multiple: Used for growing companies or those with low profitability. Reflects commercial potential.
Net Income Multiple: Relevant for mature companies with stable results.
This estimate is provided for information purposes only. A precise valuation requires in-depth analysis (assets, liabilities, prospects, market...).
Similar companies (Activité des économistes de la construction)
Compare SOCIETE ETUDES REALISATIONS METRES with other companies in the same sector:
Frequently asked questions about SOCIETE ETUDES REALISATIONS METRES
What is the revenue of SOCIETE ETUDES REALISATIONS METRES ?
The revenue of SOCIETE ETUDES REALISATIONS METRES is not publicly disclosed (confidential accounts filed with INPI).
Is SOCIETE ETUDES REALISATIONS METRES profitable?
Yes, SOCIETE ETUDES REALISATIONS METRES generated a net profit of 148 k€ in 2023.
Where is the headquarters of SOCIETE ETUDES REALISATIONS METRES ?
The headquarters of SOCIETE ETUDES REALISATIONS METRES is located in COLOMIERS (31770), in the department Haute-Garonne.
Where to find the tax return of SOCIETE ETUDES REALISATIONS METRES ?
The tax return of SOCIETE ETUDES REALISATIONS METRES is available on this page. Click on a year in the 'Data by year' section to view the account details (assets, liabilities, income statement). Data comes from INPI (National Institute of Industrial Property).
In which sector does SOCIETE ETUDES REALISATIONS METRES operate?
SOCIETE ETUDES REALISATIONS METRES operates in the sector Activité des économistes de la construction (NAF code 74.90A). See the 'Sector positioning' section above to compare the company with its competitors.
Item evolution
Gire su teléfono en modo horizontal para ver el gráfico