Empleados: 01 (2023.0)Categoría jurídica: Société à responsabilité limitée (sans autre indication)Tamaño: PMEFecha de creación: 1973-01-01 (53 años)Estado: ActivaSector de actividad: Restauration traditionnelleUbicación: LES MATHES (17570), Charente-Maritime
Les données financières de cette entreprise sont partiellement disponibles (liasse simplifiée ou données confidentielles). Certaines sections ne sont pas affichées.
SOCIETE DES GOLFS DE LA PALMYRE : revenue, balance sheet and financial ratios
SOCIETE DES GOLFS DE LA PALMYRE is a French company
founded 53 years ago,
specialized in the sector Restauration traditionnelle.
Based in LES MATHES (17570),
this company of category PME
shows in 2024 a net income positive of 970€.
Find below the complete financial statements, solvency ratios, working capital requirements and sector comparison.
Historique financier - SOCIETE DES GOLFS DE LA PALMYRE (SIREN 717350060)
Indicador
2024
2023
2021
2019
2018
2017
Ingresos
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
Resultado neto
970 €
3 682 €
133 291 €
3 618 €
77 304 €
81 996 €
EBITDA
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
Margen neto
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
Ingresos y cuenta de resultados
En 2024, SOCIETE DES GOLFS DE LA PALMYRE genera un resultado neto positivo de 970 €. Evolución 2017-2024: 82 k€ -> 970 €.
Resultado neto (2024)
?
Resultado neto
Definición
Bénéfice ou perte après toutes les charges, y compris impôts et éléments exceptionnels.
Fórmula
Resultado corriente + Resultado excepcional - Impuesto sobre beneficios
970 €
Chargement du compte de résultat...
Cuenta de resultados
Poste
Importe
% CA
Evolución
Le compte de résultat détaillé n'est pas disponible pour cette entreprise (liasse simplifiée ou données confidentielles).
Évolution graphique
Mostrar :
Visualización creada con numbers.finance Sources : INPI & BCE - Ajustes : Ministère de l'Économie
Activo
Chargement des données...
Poste
Bruto
Amort.
Neto
%
Evolución
Données de bilan actif non disponibles pour cette entreprise
Pasivo
Chargement des données...
Poste
Ejercicio
%
Evolución
Données de bilan passif non disponibles pour cette entreprise
Ratios de solvencia y endeudamiento
El ratio de endeudamiento (= Deuda financiera / Fondos propios x 100) se sitúa en 281%. Situación crítica: la deuda supera significativamente los fondos propios. La autonomía financiera (= Fondos propios / Total activo x 100) alcanza el 12%. Baja autonomía: la empresa depende fuertemente de financiación externa.
Ratio de endeudamiento (2024)
?
Ratio de endeudamiento
Definición
Mide la proporción de deuda respecto a los fondos propios.
Fórmula
(Deuda financiera / Fondos propios) x 100
Interpretación
< 50% : Faible 50-100% : Moderado > 100% : Alto
281.141%
Autonomía financiera (2024)
?
Autonomía financiera
Definición
Porcentaje de fondos propios en la financiación total.
Evolución de indicadores de solvencia SOCIETE DES GOLFS DE LA PALMYRE
Visualización creada con numbers.finance Sources : INPI & BCE - Ajustes : Ministère de l'Économie
Indicador
2017
2018
2019
2021
2023
2024
Ratio de endeudamiento
67.623
88.295
1100.2
304.408
262.399
281.141
Autonomía financiera
47.072
44.031
6.926
14.269
14.838
12.143
Capacidad de reembolso
None
None
None
None
None
None
Flujo de caja / Ingresos
None%
None%
None%
None%
None%
None%
Positionnement sectoriel
Ratio de endeudamiento
281.142024
2021
2023
2024
Q1: 0.4
Méd: 28.49
Q3: 113.46
Average
En 2024, el ratio de endeudamiento de SOCIETE DES GOLFS DE LA P... (281.14) se sitúa por encima de la mediana del sector. Este ratio mide el peso de la deuda en relación con el patrimonio. Un esfuerzo de reducción podría mejorar la solidez financiera.
Autonomía financiera
12.14%2024
2021
2023
2024
Q1: 4.95%
Méd: 29.52%
Q3: 55.07%
Average
En 2024, el autonomía financiera de SOCIETE DES GOLFS DE LA P... (12.1%) se sitúa por debajo de la mediana del sector. Este ratio representa la parte del patrimonio en la financiación total. Una mejora fortalecería la posición competitiva.
Ratios de liquidez
El ratio de liquidez se sitúa en 125.68. La empresa tiene 2€ de activos líquidos por cada 1€ de deuda a corto plazo.
Ratio de liquidez (2024)
?
Ratio de liquidez
Definición
Capacidad para pagar las deudas a corto plazo con el activo circulante.
Fórmula
Activo circulante / Pasivo circulante
Interpretación
> 1.5 : Muy bueno 1-1.5 : Correcto < 1 : Risque de liquidité
125.682
Evolución de indicadores de liquidez SOCIETE DES GOLFS DE LA PALMYRE
Visualisation créée via abddaf.fr Sources : INPI & BCE - Retraitements : Ministère de l'économie
Indicador
2017
2018
2019
2021
2023
2024
Ratio de liquidez
117.002
105.589
101.025
189.329
106.163
125.682
Cobertura de intereses
None
None
None
None
None
None
Positionnement sectoriel
Ratio de liquidez
125.682024
2021
2023
2024
Q1: 62.72
Méd: 130.92
Q3: 251.33
Average
En 2024, el ratio de liquidez de SOCIETE DES GOLFS DE LA P... (125.68) se sitúa por debajo de la mediana del sector. Este ratio mide la capacidad de cubrir deuda a corto plazo con activos corrientes. Una mejora fortalecería la posición competitiva.
Positionnement de SOCIETE DES GOLFS DE LA PALMYRE dans son secteur
Comparación con el sector Restauration traditionnelle
Estimación de valoración
Based on 698 transactions of similar company sales
in 2024,
the value of SOCIETE DES GOLFS DE LA PALMYRE is estimated at
6 745 €
(range 3 366€ - 15 274€).
This multiples method compares the actual sale price of similar companies to their financial indicators (Revenue, EBITDA, Net Income). It provides a market-based indicative estimate.
Estimated enterprise value2024
698 transactions
3k€6k€15k€
6 745 €Range: 3 366€ - 15 274€
NAF 5 année 2024
Valuation method used
Net Income Multiple
970 €
×
7.0x
=6 745 €
Range: 3 366€ - 15 274€
Only this financial indicator is available for this company.
Evolución de la valoración
Visualisation creee via abddaf.fr Sources : BODACC & INPI
How is this estimate calculated?
This estimate is based on the analysis of 698 actual transactions of similar company sales (same NAF code) registered with BODACC between 2016 and 2025.
EBITDA Multiple: Preferred method for profitable SMEs. EBITDA reflects the ability to generate cash.
Revenue Multiple: Used for growing companies or those with low profitability. Reflects commercial potential.
Net Income Multiple: Relevant for mature companies with stable results.
This estimate is provided for information purposes only. A precise valuation requires in-depth analysis (assets, liabilities, prospects, market...).
Similar companies (Restauration traditionnelle)
Compare SOCIETE DES GOLFS DE LA PALMYRE with other companies in the same sector:
Frequently asked questions about SOCIETE DES GOLFS DE LA PALMYRE
What is the revenue of SOCIETE DES GOLFS DE LA PALMYRE ?
The revenue of SOCIETE DES GOLFS DE LA PALMYRE is not publicly disclosed (confidential accounts filed with INPI).
Is SOCIETE DES GOLFS DE LA PALMYRE profitable?
Yes, SOCIETE DES GOLFS DE LA PALMYRE generated a net profit of 970€ in 2024.
Where is the headquarters of SOCIETE DES GOLFS DE LA PALMYRE ?
The headquarters of SOCIETE DES GOLFS DE LA PALMYRE is located in LES MATHES (17570), in the department Charente-Maritime.
Where to find the tax return of SOCIETE DES GOLFS DE LA PALMYRE ?
The tax return of SOCIETE DES GOLFS DE LA PALMYRE is available on this page. Click on a year in the 'Data by year' section to view the account details (assets, liabilities, income statement). Data comes from INPI (National Institute of Industrial Property).
In which sector does SOCIETE DES GOLFS DE LA PALMYRE operate?
SOCIETE DES GOLFS DE LA PALMYRE operates in the sector Restauration traditionnelle (NAF code 56.10A). See the 'Sector positioning' section above to compare the company with its competitors.
Item evolution
Gire su teléfono en modo horizontal para ver el gráfico