Empleados: 11 (2023.0)Categoría jurídica: SCA (commandite par actions)Tamaño: PMEFecha de creación: 1992-05-01 (34 años)Estado: ActivaSector de actividad: Travaux de charpenteUbicación: RAZES (87640), Haute-Vienne
Les données financières de cette entreprise sont partiellement disponibles (liasse simplifiée ou données confidentielles). Certaines sections ne sont pas affichées.
SARL LES CHARPENTIERS LIMOUSINS : revenue, balance sheet and financial ratios
SARL LES CHARPENTIERS LIMOUSINS is a French company
founded 34 years ago,
specialized in the sector Travaux de charpente.
Based in RAZES (87640),
this company of category PME
shows in 2025 a net income positive of 104 k€.
Find below the complete financial statements, solvency ratios, working capital requirements and sector comparison.
Historique financier - SARL LES CHARPENTIERS LIMOUSINS (SIREN 387897010)
Indicador
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Ingresos
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
Resultado neto
103 809 €
80 126 €
111 710 €
113 891 €
129 056 €
-74 469 €
7 013 €
165 266 €
77 451 €
EBITDA
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
Margen neto
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
Ingresos y cuenta de resultados
En 2025, SARL LES CHARPENTIERS LIMOUSINS genera un resultado neto positivo de 104 k€. Evolución 2017-2025: 77 k€ -> 104 k€.
Resultado neto (2025)
?
Resultado neto
Definición
Bénéfice ou perte après toutes les charges, y compris impôts et éléments exceptionnels.
Fórmula
Resultado corriente + Resultado excepcional - Impuesto sobre beneficios
103 809 €
Chargement du compte de résultat...
Cuenta de resultados
Poste
Importe
% CA
Evolución
Le compte de résultat détaillé n'est pas disponible pour cette entreprise (liasse simplifiée ou données confidentielles).
Évolution graphique
Mostrar :
Visualización creada con numbers.finance Sources : INPI & BCE - Ajustes : Ministère de l'Économie
Activo
Chargement des données...
Poste
Bruto
Amort.
Neto
%
Evolución
Données de bilan actif non disponibles pour cette entreprise
Pasivo
Chargement des données...
Poste
Ejercicio
%
Evolución
Données de bilan passif non disponibles pour cette entreprise
Ratios de solvencia y endeudamiento
El ratio de endeudamiento (= Deuda financiera / Fondos propios x 100) se sitúa en 99%. El nivel de deuda es alto: el margen de negociación con los bancos se reduce. La autonomía financiera (= Fondos propios / Total activo x 100) alcanza el 31%. El equilibrio entre fondos propios y deuda es satisfactorio.
Ratio de endeudamiento (2025)
?
Ratio de endeudamiento
Definición
Mide la proporción de deuda respecto a los fondos propios.
Fórmula
(Deuda financiera / Fondos propios) x 100
Interpretación
< 50% : Faible 50-100% : Moderado > 100% : Alto
98.504%
Autonomía financiera (2025)
?
Autonomía financiera
Definición
Porcentaje de fondos propios en la financiación total.
Evolución de indicadores de solvencia SARL LES CHARPENTIERS LIMOUSINS
Visualización creada con numbers.finance Sources : INPI & BCE - Ajustes : Ministère de l'Économie
Indicador
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Ratio de endeudamiento
100.305
26.513
46.148
36.398
187.685
238.97
217.594
170.696
98.504
Autonomía financiera
16.48
32.565
30.982
27.204
24.077
19.801
17.221
22.542
31.174
Capacidad de reembolso
None
None
None
None
None
None
None
None
None
Flujo de caja / Ingresos
None%
None%
None%
None%
None%
None%
None%
None%
None%
Positionnement sectoriel
Ratio de endeudamiento
98.52025
2023
2024
2025
Q1: 9.16
Méd: 25.54
Q3: 54.64
Vigilar
En 2025, el ratio de endeudamiento de SARL LES CHARPENTIERS LIM... (98.50) se sitúa en el top 25% del sector. Este ratio mide el peso de la deuda en relación con el patrimonio. Un ratio alto puede indicar dependencia excesiva de financiación externa.
Autonomía financiera
31.17%2025
2023
2024
2025
Q1: 31.37%
Méd: 45.9%
Q3: 60.99%
Average
En 2025, el autonomía financiera de SARL LES CHARPENTIERS LIM... (31.2%) se sitúa por debajo de la mediana del sector. Este ratio representa la parte del patrimonio en la financiación total. Una mejora fortalecería la posición competitiva.
Ratios de liquidez
El ratio de liquidez se sitúa en 244.05. La empresa tiene 2€ de activos líquidos por cada 1€ de deuda a corto plazo.
Ratio de liquidez (2025)
?
Ratio de liquidez
Definición
Capacidad para pagar las deudas a corto plazo con el activo circulante.
Fórmula
Activo circulante / Pasivo circulante
Interpretación
> 1.5 : Muy bueno 1-1.5 : Correcto < 1 : Risque de liquidité
244.047
Evolución de indicadores de liquidez SARL LES CHARPENTIERS LIMOUSINS
Visualisation créée via abddaf.fr Sources : INPI & BCE - Retraitements : Ministère de l'économie
Indicador
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Ratio de liquidez
126.052
150.738
147.191
135.16
277.853
267.003
199.704
231.866
244.047
Cobertura de intereses
None
None
None
None
None
None
None
None
None
Positionnement sectoriel
Ratio de liquidez
244.052025
2023
2024
2025
Q1: 172.12
Méd: 234.82
Q3: 327.16
Bueno+12 pts durante 3 años
En 2025, el ratio de liquidez de SARL LES CHARPENTIERS LIM... (244.05) se sitúa por encima de la mediana del sector. Este ratio mide la capacidad de cubrir deuda a corto plazo con activos corrientes. Esta posición cómoda ofrece un margen de seguridad apreciable.
Positionnement de SARL LES CHARPENTIERS LIMOUSINS dans son secteur
Comparación con el sector Travaux de charpente
Estimación de valoración
Based on 113 transactions of similar company sales
(all years),
the value of SARL LES CHARPENTIERS LIMOUSINS is estimated at
280 119 €
(range 142 188€ - 497 780€).
This multiples method compares the actual sale price of similar companies to their financial indicators (Revenue, EBITDA, Net Income). It provides a market-based indicative estimate.
Estimated enterprise value2025
113 transactions
142k€280k€497k€
280 119 €Range: 142 188€ - 497 780€
NAF 5 all-time
Valuation method used
Net Income Multiple
103 809 €
×
2.7x
=280 119 €
Range: 142 189€ - 497 780€
Only this financial indicator is available for this company.
Evolución de la valoración
Visualisation creee via abddaf.fr Sources : BODACC & INPI
How is this estimate calculated?
This estimate is based on the analysis of 113 actual transactions of similar company sales (same NAF code) registered with BODACC between 2016 and 2025.
EBITDA Multiple: Preferred method for profitable SMEs. EBITDA reflects the ability to generate cash.
Revenue Multiple: Used for growing companies or those with low profitability. Reflects commercial potential.
Net Income Multiple: Relevant for mature companies with stable results.
This estimate is provided for information purposes only. A precise valuation requires in-depth analysis (assets, liabilities, prospects, market...).
Similar companies (Travaux de charpente)
Compare SARL LES CHARPENTIERS LIMOUSINS with other companies in the same sector:
Frequently asked questions about SARL LES CHARPENTIERS LIMOUSINS
What is the revenue of SARL LES CHARPENTIERS LIMOUSINS ?
The revenue of SARL LES CHARPENTIERS LIMOUSINS is not publicly disclosed (confidential accounts filed with INPI).
Is SARL LES CHARPENTIERS LIMOUSINS profitable?
Yes, SARL LES CHARPENTIERS LIMOUSINS generated a net profit of 104 k€ in 2025.
Where is the headquarters of SARL LES CHARPENTIERS LIMOUSINS ?
The headquarters of SARL LES CHARPENTIERS LIMOUSINS is located in RAZES (87640), in the department Haute-Vienne.
Where to find the tax return of SARL LES CHARPENTIERS LIMOUSINS ?
The tax return of SARL LES CHARPENTIERS LIMOUSINS is available on this page. Click on a year in the 'Data by year' section to view the account details (assets, liabilities, income statement). Data comes from INPI (National Institute of Industrial Property).
In which sector does SARL LES CHARPENTIERS LIMOUSINS operate?
SARL LES CHARPENTIERS LIMOUSINS operates in the sector Travaux de charpente (NAF code 43.91A). See the 'Sector positioning' section above to compare the company with its competitors.
Item evolution
Gire su teléfono en modo horizontal para ver el gráfico