Empleados: 11 (2023.0)Categoría jurídica: Société à responsabilité limitée (sans autre indication)Tamaño: PMEFecha de creación: 2000-10-01 (25 años)Estado: ActivaSector de actividad: Travaux d'installation électrique dans tous locauxUbicación: CAVAN (22140), Cotes-d'Armor
Les données financières de cette entreprise sont partiellement disponibles (liasse simplifiée ou données confidentielles). Certaines sections ne sont pas affichées.
SARL JP CALLEC PERE ET FILS : revenue, balance sheet and financial ratios
SARL JP CALLEC PERE ET FILS is a French company
founded 25 years ago,
specialized in the sector Travaux d'installation électrique dans tous locaux.
Based in CAVAN (22140),
this company of category PME
shows in 2025 a net income positive of 65 k€.
Find below the complete financial statements, solvency ratios, working capital requirements and sector comparison.
Historique financier - SARL JP CALLEC PERE ET FILS (SIREN 432957413)
Indicador
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Ingresos
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
Resultado neto
64 961 €
83 912 €
193 531 €
98 070 €
149 870 €
127 876 €
169 770 €
138 037 €
219 329 €
178 925 €
EBITDA
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
Margen neto
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
Ingresos y cuenta de resultados
En 2025, SARL JP CALLEC PERE ET FILS genera un resultado neto positivo de 65 k€. Evolución 2016-2025: 179 k€ -> 65 k€.
Resultado neto (2025)
?
Resultado neto
Definición
Bénéfice ou perte après toutes les charges, y compris impôts et éléments exceptionnels.
Fórmula
Resultado corriente + Resultado excepcional - Impuesto sobre beneficios
64 961 €
Chargement du compte de résultat...
Cuenta de resultados
Poste
Importe
% CA
Evolución
Le compte de résultat détaillé n'est pas disponible pour cette entreprise (liasse simplifiée ou données confidentielles).
Évolution graphique
Mostrar :
Visualización creada con numbers.finance Sources : INPI & BCE - Ajustes : Ministère de l'Économie
Activo
Chargement des données...
Poste
Bruto
Amort.
Neto
%
Evolución
Données de bilan actif non disponibles pour cette entreprise
Pasivo
Chargement des données...
Poste
Ejercicio
%
Evolución
Données de bilan passif non disponibles pour cette entreprise
Ratios de solvencia y endeudamiento
El ratio de endeudamiento (= Deuda financiera / Fondos propios x 100) se sitúa en 35%. La deuda permanece bajo control. La autonomía financiera (= Fondos propios / Total activo x 100) alcanza el 59%. Esta alta autonomía significa que la empresa financia la mayoría de sus activos con fondos propios.
Ratio de endeudamiento (2025)
?
Ratio de endeudamiento
Definición
Mide la proporción de deuda respecto a los fondos propios.
Fórmula
(Deuda financiera / Fondos propios) x 100
Interpretación
< 50% : Faible 50-100% : Moderado > 100% : Alto
34.713%
Autonomía financiera (2025)
?
Autonomía financiera
Definición
Porcentaje de fondos propios en la financiación total.
Evolución de indicadores de solvencia SARL JP CALLEC PERE ET FILS
Visualización creada con numbers.finance Sources : INPI & BCE - Ajustes : Ministère de l'Économie
Indicador
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Ratio de endeudamiento
39.309
25.569
12.892
17.287
11.374
9.706
9.248
18.721
22.828
34.713
Autonomía financiera
54.309
64.123
73.03
69.881
70.438
71.094
69.232
58.597
61.875
59.338
Capacidad de reembolso
None
None
None
None
None
None
None
None
None
None
Flujo de caja / Ingresos
None%
None%
None%
None%
None%
None%
None%
None%
None%
None%
Positionnement sectoriel
Ratio de endeudamiento
34.712025
2023
2024
2025
Q1: 2.6
Méd: 13.2
Q3: 37.17
Average+20 pts durante 3 años
En 2025, el ratio de endeudamiento de SARL JP CALLEC PERE ET FILS (34.71) se sitúa por encima de la mediana del sector. Este ratio mide el peso de la deuda en relación con el patrimonio. Un esfuerzo de reducción podría mejorar la solidez financiera.
Autonomía financiera
59.34%2025
2023
2024
2025
Q1: 25.95%
Méd: 46.8%
Q3: 62.59%
Bueno-5 pts durante 3 años
En 2025, el autonomía financiera de SARL JP CALLEC PERE ET FILS (59.3%) se sitúa por encima de la mediana del sector. Este ratio representa la parte del patrimonio en la financiación total. Esta posición cómoda ofrece un margen de seguridad apreciable.
Ratios de liquidez
El ratio de liquidez se sitúa en 346.18. La empresa tiene 2€ de activos líquidos por cada 1€ de deuda a corto plazo.
Ratio de liquidez (2025)
?
Ratio de liquidez
Definición
Capacidad para pagar las deudas a corto plazo con el activo circulante.
Fórmula
Activo circulante / Pasivo circulante
Interpretación
> 1.5 : Muy bueno 1-1.5 : Correcto < 1 : Risque de liquidité
346.182
Evolución de indicadores de liquidez SARL JP CALLEC PERE ET FILS
Visualisation créée via abddaf.fr Sources : INPI & BCE - Retraitements : Ministère de l'économie
Indicador
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Ratio de liquidez
296.743
391.115
432.463
421.732
331.491
324.585
284.428
238.969
286.138
346.182
Cobertura de intereses
None
None
None
None
None
None
None
None
None
None
Positionnement sectoriel
Ratio de liquidez
346.182025
2023
2024
2025
Q1: 171.8
Méd: 237.22
Q3: 351.3
Bueno+19 pts durante 3 años
En 2025, el ratio de liquidez de SARL JP CALLEC PERE ET FILS (346.18) se sitúa por encima de la mediana del sector. Este ratio mide la capacidad de cubrir deuda a corto plazo con activos corrientes. Esta posición cómoda ofrece un margen de seguridad apreciable.
Positionnement de SARL JP CALLEC PERE ET FILS dans son secteur
Comparación con el sector Travaux d'installation électrique dans tous locaux
Estimación de valoración
Based on 283 transactions of similar company sales
(all years),
the value of SARL JP CALLEC PERE ET FILS is estimated at
94 794 €
(range 33 113€ - 363 010€).
This multiples method compares the actual sale price of similar companies to their financial indicators (Revenue, EBITDA, Net Income). It provides a market-based indicative estimate.
Estimated enterprise value2025
283 transactions
33k€94k€363k€
94 794 €Range: 33 113€ - 363 010€
NAF 5 all-time
Valuation method used
Net Income Multiple
64 961 €
×
1.5x
=94 794 €
Range: 33 114€ - 363 011€
Only this financial indicator is available for this company.
Evolución de la valoración
Visualisation creee via abddaf.fr Sources : BODACC & INPI
How is this estimate calculated?
This estimate is based on the analysis of 283 actual transactions of similar company sales (same NAF code) registered with BODACC between 2016 and 2025.
EBITDA Multiple: Preferred method for profitable SMEs. EBITDA reflects the ability to generate cash.
Revenue Multiple: Used for growing companies or those with low profitability. Reflects commercial potential.
Net Income Multiple: Relevant for mature companies with stable results.
This estimate is provided for information purposes only. A precise valuation requires in-depth analysis (assets, liabilities, prospects, market...).
Similar companies (Travaux d'installation électrique dans tous locaux)
Compare SARL JP CALLEC PERE ET FILS with other companies in the same sector:
Frequently asked questions about SARL JP CALLEC PERE ET FILS
What is the revenue of SARL JP CALLEC PERE ET FILS ?
The revenue of SARL JP CALLEC PERE ET FILS is not publicly disclosed (confidential accounts filed with INPI).
Is SARL JP CALLEC PERE ET FILS profitable?
Yes, SARL JP CALLEC PERE ET FILS generated a net profit of 65 k€ in 2025.
Where is the headquarters of SARL JP CALLEC PERE ET FILS ?
The headquarters of SARL JP CALLEC PERE ET FILS is located in CAVAN (22140), in the department Cotes-d'Armor.
Where to find the tax return of SARL JP CALLEC PERE ET FILS ?
The tax return of SARL JP CALLEC PERE ET FILS is available on this page. Click on a year in the 'Data by year' section to view the account details (assets, liabilities, income statement). Data comes from INPI (National Institute of Industrial Property).
In which sector does SARL JP CALLEC PERE ET FILS operate?
SARL JP CALLEC PERE ET FILS operates in the sector Travaux d'installation électrique dans tous locaux (NAF code 43.21A). See the 'Sector positioning' section above to compare the company with its competitors.
Item evolution
Gire su teléfono en modo horizontal para ver el gráfico