Les données financières de cette entreprise sont partiellement disponibles (liasse simplifiée ou données confidentielles). Certaines sections ne sont pas affichées.

PHARMAREM FRANCE : revenue, balance sheet and financial ratios

PHARMAREM FRANCE is a French company founded 5 years ago, specialized in the sector Autres activités de soutien aux entreprises n.c.a.. Based in ERQUY (22430), this company of category PME shows in 2022 a net income positive of 457 k€. Find below the complete financial statements, solvency ratios, working capital requirements and sector comparison.

Data updated on 2026-05-09

Sources : INPI & INSEE SIRENE - Processing : Ministry of Economy

Historique financier - PHARMAREM FRANCE (SIREN 892419409)
Indicador 2022
Ingresos N/C
Resultado neto 456 685 €
EBITDA N/C
Margen neto N/C

Ingresos y cuenta de resultados

En 2022, PHARMAREM FRANCE genera un resultado neto positivo de 457 k€.

Resultado neto (2022) ?
Resultado neto
Definición
Bénéfice ou perte après toutes les charges, y compris impôts et éléments exceptionnels.
Fórmula
Resultado corriente + Resultado excepcional - Impuesto sobre beneficios

456 685 €

Chargement du compte de résultat...

Évolution graphique

Mostrar :

Activo

Chargement des données...

Pasivo

Chargement des données...

Ratios de solvencia y endeudamiento

El ratio de endeudamiento (= Deuda financiera / Fondos propios x 100) se sitúa en 0%. Este nivel muy bajo refleja una estructura financiera sólida. La autonomía financiera (= Fondos propios / Total activo x 100) alcanza el 85%. Esta alta autonomía significa que la empresa financia la mayoría de sus activos con fondos propios.

Ratio de endeudamiento (2022) ?
Ratio de endeudamiento
Definición
Mide la proporción de deuda respecto a los fondos propios.
Fórmula
(Deuda financiera / Fondos propios) x 100
Interpretación
< 50% : Faible
50-100% : Moderado
> 100% : Alto

0.0%

Autonomía financiera (2022) ?
Autonomía financiera
Definición
Porcentaje de fondos propios en la financiación total.
Fórmula
(Fondos propios / Total balance) x 100
Interpretación
> 30% : Buena autonomía
20-30% : Media
< 20% : Faible

84.762%

Evolución de indicadores de solvencia
PHARMAREM FRANCE

Positionnement sectoriel

Ratio de endeudamiento
0.0 2022
2022
Q1: 0.0
Méd: 5.28
Q3: 57.62
Excelente

En 2022, el ratio de endeudamiento de PHARMAREM FRANCE (0.00) se sitúa en el 25% más bajo del sector, lo cual es positivo. Este ratio mide el peso de la deuda en relación con el patrimonio. Un ratio bajo indica una estructura financiera sólida con poca dependencia de los acreedores.

Autonomía financiera
84.76% 2022
2022
Q1: 5.67%
Méd: 33.2%
Q3: 66.8%
Excelente

En 2022, el autonomía financiera de PHARMAREM FRANCE (84.8%) se sitúa en el top 25% del sector. Este ratio representa la parte del patrimonio en la financiación total. Alta autonomía refleja independencia financiera y capacidad para absorber choques.

Ratios de liquidez

El ratio de liquidez se sitúa en 656.27. La empresa tiene 2€ de activos líquidos por cada 1€ de deuda a corto plazo.

Ratio de liquidez (2022) ?
Ratio de liquidez
Definición
Capacidad para pagar las deudas a corto plazo con el activo circulante.
Fórmula
Activo circulante / Pasivo circulante
Interpretación
> 1.5 : Muy bueno
1-1.5 : Correcto
< 1 : Risque de liquidité

656.267

Evolución de indicadores de liquidez
PHARMAREM FRANCE

Positionnement sectoriel

Ratio de liquidez
656.27 2022
2022
Q1: 117.17
Méd: 210.05
Q3: 493.05
Excelente

En 2022, el ratio de liquidez de PHARMAREM FRANCE (656.27) se sitúa en el top 25% del sector. Este ratio mide la capacidad de cubrir deuda a corto plazo con activos corrientes. Un ratio superior a 1 asegura cobertura cómoda de vencimientos a corto plazo.

Positionnement de PHARMAREM FRANCE dans son secteur

Comparación con el sector Autres activités de soutien aux entreprises n.c.a.

Estimación de valoración

Based on 131 transactions of similar company sales (all years), the value of PHARMAREM FRANCE is estimated at 1 514 006 € (range 452 930€ - 4 457 637€). This multiples method compares the actual sale price of similar companies to their financial indicators (Revenue, EBITDA, Net Income). It provides a market-based indicative estimate.

Estimated enterprise value 2022
131 transactions
452k€ 1514k€ 4457k€
1 514 006 € Range: 452 930€ - 4 457 637€
NAF 5 all-time

Valuation method used

Net Income Multiple
456 685 € × 3.3x = 1 514 007 €
Range: 452 930€ - 4 457 638€

Only this financial indicator is available for this company.

How is this estimate calculated?

This estimate is based on the analysis of 131 actual transactions of similar company sales (same NAF code) registered with BODACC between 2016 and 2025.

  • EBITDA Multiple: Preferred method for profitable SMEs. EBITDA reflects the ability to generate cash.
  • Revenue Multiple: Used for growing companies or those with low profitability. Reflects commercial potential.
  • Net Income Multiple: Relevant for mature companies with stable results.

This estimate is provided for information purposes only. A precise valuation requires in-depth analysis (assets, liabilities, prospects, market...).

Similar companies (Autres activités de soutien aux entreprises n.c.a.)

Compare PHARMAREM FRANCE with other companies in the same sector:

Frequently asked questions about PHARMAREM FRANCE

What is the revenue of PHARMAREM FRANCE ?

The revenue of PHARMAREM FRANCE is not publicly disclosed (confidential accounts filed with INPI).

Is PHARMAREM FRANCE profitable?

Yes, PHARMAREM FRANCE generated a net profit of 457 k€ in 2022.

Where is the headquarters of PHARMAREM FRANCE ?

The headquarters of PHARMAREM FRANCE is located in ERQUY (22430), in the department Cotes-d'Armor.

Where to find the tax return of PHARMAREM FRANCE ?

The tax return of PHARMAREM FRANCE is available on this page. Click on a year in the 'Data by year' section to view the account details (assets, liabilities, income statement). Data comes from INPI (National Institute of Industrial Property).

In which sector does PHARMAREM FRANCE operate?

PHARMAREM FRANCE operates in the sector Autres activités de soutien aux entreprises n.c.a. (NAF code 82.99Z). See the 'Sector positioning' section above to compare the company with its competitors.