Empleados: 02 (2023.0)Categoría jurídica: Société à responsabilité limitée (sans autre indication)Tamaño: PMEFecha de creación: 2002-01-09 (24 años)Estado: ActivaSector de actividad: Commerce de détail de produits pharmaceutiques en magasin spécialiséUbicación: TOURS (37000), Indre-et-Loire
Les données financières de cette entreprise sont partiellement disponibles (liasse simplifiée ou données confidentielles). Certaines sections ne sont pas affichées.
PHARMACIE 2C MONTJOYEUX : revenue, balance sheet and financial ratios
PHARMACIE 2C MONTJOYEUX is a French company
founded 24 years ago,
specialized in the sector Commerce de détail de produits pharmaceutiques en magasin spécialisé.
Based in TOURS (37000),
this company of category PME
shows in 2025 a net income positive of 2 k€.
Find below the complete financial statements, solvency ratios, working capital requirements and sector comparison.
En 2025, PHARMACIE 2C MONTJOYEUX genera un resultado neto positivo de 2 k€. Evolución 2017-2025: 14 k€ -> 2 k€.
Resultado neto (2025)
?
Resultado neto
Definición
Bénéfice ou perte après toutes les charges, y compris impôts et éléments exceptionnels.
Fórmula
Resultado corriente + Resultado excepcional - Impuesto sobre beneficios
1 938 €
Chargement du compte de résultat...
Cuenta de resultados
Poste
Importe
% CA
Evolución
Le compte de résultat détaillé n'est pas disponible pour cette entreprise (liasse simplifiée ou données confidentielles).
Évolution graphique
Mostrar :
Visualización creada con numbers.finance Sources : INPI & BCE - Ajustes : Ministère de l'Économie
Activo
Chargement des données...
Poste
Bruto
Amort.
Neto
%
Evolución
Données de bilan actif non disponibles pour cette entreprise
Pasivo
Chargement des données...
Poste
Ejercicio
%
Evolución
Données de bilan passif non disponibles pour cette entreprise
Ratios de solvencia y endeudamiento
El ratio de endeudamiento (= Deuda financiera / Fondos propios x 100) se sitúa en 161%. Situación crítica: la deuda supera significativamente los fondos propios. La autonomía financiera (= Fondos propios / Total activo x 100) alcanza el 35%. El equilibrio entre fondos propios y deuda es satisfactorio.
Ratio de endeudamiento (2025)
?
Ratio de endeudamiento
Definición
Mide la proporción de deuda respecto a los fondos propios.
Fórmula
(Deuda financiera / Fondos propios) x 100
Interpretación
< 50% : Faible 50-100% : Moderado > 100% : Alto
160.995%
Autonomía financiera (2025)
?
Autonomía financiera
Definición
Porcentaje de fondos propios en la financiación total.
Evolución de indicadores de solvencia PHARMACIE 2C MONTJOYEUX
Visualización creada con numbers.finance Sources : INPI & BCE - Ajustes : Ministère de l'Économie
Indicador
2017
2018
2019
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Ratio de endeudamiento
170.543
171.369
182.325
0.0
151.446
148.463
159.994
160.995
Autonomía financiera
33.477
34.095
31.868
35.394
36.368
36.587
33.893
34.835
Capacidad de reembolso
None
None
None
None
None
None
None
None
Flujo de caja / Ingresos
None%
None%
None%
None%
None%
None%
None%
None%
Positionnement sectoriel
Ratio de endeudamiento
161.02025
2023
2024
2025
Q1: 13.7
Méd: 49.79
Q3: 129.09
Average+5 pts durante 3 años
En 2025, el ratio de endeudamiento de PHARMACIE 2C MONTJOYEUX (161.00) se sitúa por encima de la mediana del sector. Este ratio mide el peso de la deuda en relación con el patrimonio. Un esfuerzo de reducción podría mejorar la solidez financiera.
Autonomía financiera
34.84%2025
2023
2024
2025
Q1: 33.42%
Méd: 53.72%
Q3: 72.08%
Average-8 pts durante 3 años
En 2025, el autonomía financiera de PHARMACIE 2C MONTJOYEUX (34.8%) se sitúa por debajo de la mediana del sector. Este ratio representa la parte del patrimonio en la financiación total. Una mejora fortalecería la posición competitiva.
Ratios de liquidez
El ratio de liquidez se sitúa en 298.00. La empresa tiene 2€ de activos líquidos por cada 1€ de deuda a corto plazo.
Ratio de liquidez (2025)
?
Ratio de liquidez
Definición
Capacidad para pagar las deudas a corto plazo con el activo circulante.
Fórmula
Activo circulante / Pasivo circulante
Interpretación
> 1.5 : Muy bueno 1-1.5 : Correcto < 1 : Risque de liquidité
297.997
Evolución de indicadores de liquidez PHARMACIE 2C MONTJOYEUX
Visualisation créée via abddaf.fr Sources : INPI & BCE - Retraitements : Ministère de l'économie
Indicador
2017
2018
2019
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Ratio de liquidez
342.938
402.715
313.746
45.322
342.153
306.07
239.735
297.997
Cobertura de intereses
None
None
None
None
None
None
None
None
Positionnement sectoriel
Ratio de liquidez
298.02025
2023
2024
2025
Q1: 131.03
Méd: 182.25
Q3: 258.64
Excelente
En 2025, el ratio de liquidez de PHARMACIE 2C MONTJOYEUX (298.00) se sitúa en el top 25% del sector. Este ratio mide la capacidad de cubrir deuda a corto plazo con activos corrientes. Un ratio superior a 1 asegura cobertura cómoda de vencimientos a corto plazo.
Positionnement de PHARMACIE 2C MONTJOYEUX dans son secteur
Comparación con el sector Commerce de détail de produits pharmaceutiques en magasin spécialisé
Estimación de valoración
Based on 277 transactions of similar company sales
in 2025,
the value of PHARMACIE 2C MONTJOYEUX is estimated at
30 785 €
(range 20 891€ - 48 306€).
This multiples method compares the actual sale price of similar companies to their financial indicators (Revenue, EBITDA, Net Income). It provides a market-based indicative estimate.
Estimated enterprise value2025
277 transactions
20k€30k€48k€
30 785 €Range: 20 891€ - 48 306€
NAF 5 année 2025
Valuation method used
Net Income Multiple
1 938 €
×
15.9x
=30 785 €
Range: 20 891€ - 48 306€
Only this financial indicator is available for this company.
Evolución de la valoración
Visualisation creee via abddaf.fr Sources : BODACC & INPI
How is this estimate calculated?
This estimate is based on the analysis of 277 actual transactions of similar company sales (same NAF code) registered with BODACC between 2016 and 2025.
EBITDA Multiple: Preferred method for profitable SMEs. EBITDA reflects the ability to generate cash.
Revenue Multiple: Used for growing companies or those with low profitability. Reflects commercial potential.
Net Income Multiple: Relevant for mature companies with stable results.
This estimate is provided for information purposes only. A precise valuation requires in-depth analysis (assets, liabilities, prospects, market...).
Similar companies (Commerce de détail de produits pharmaceutiques en magasin spécialisé)
Compare PHARMACIE 2C MONTJOYEUX with other companies in the same sector:
Frequently asked questions about PHARMACIE 2C MONTJOYEUX
What is the revenue of PHARMACIE 2C MONTJOYEUX ?
The revenue of PHARMACIE 2C MONTJOYEUX is not publicly disclosed (confidential accounts filed with INPI).
Is PHARMACIE 2C MONTJOYEUX profitable?
Yes, PHARMACIE 2C MONTJOYEUX generated a net profit of 2 k€ in 2025.
Where is the headquarters of PHARMACIE 2C MONTJOYEUX ?
The headquarters of PHARMACIE 2C MONTJOYEUX is located in TOURS (37000), in the department Indre-et-Loire.
Where to find the tax return of PHARMACIE 2C MONTJOYEUX ?
The tax return of PHARMACIE 2C MONTJOYEUX is available on this page. Click on a year in the 'Data by year' section to view the account details (assets, liabilities, income statement). Data comes from INPI (National Institute of Industrial Property).
In which sector does PHARMACIE 2C MONTJOYEUX operate?
PHARMACIE 2C MONTJOYEUX operates in the sector Commerce de détail de produits pharmaceutiques en magasin spécialisé (NAF code 47.73Z). See the 'Sector positioning' section above to compare the company with its competitors.
Item evolution
Gire su teléfono en modo horizontal para ver el gráfico