Empleados: 03 (2023.0)Categoría jurídica: Société à responsabilité limitée (sans autre indication)Tamaño: PMEFecha de creación: 2002-01-07 (24 años)Estado: ActivaSector de actividad: Activités d'architecture Ubicación: PARIS (75011), Paris
Les données financières de cette entreprise sont partiellement disponibles (liasse simplifiée ou données confidentielles). Certaines sections ne sont pas affichées.
NC NATHALIE CRINIERE : revenue, balance sheet and financial ratios
NC NATHALIE CRINIERE is a French company
founded 24 years ago,
specialized in the sector Activités d'architecture .
Based in PARIS (75011),
this company of category PME
shows in 2024 a net income positive of 438 k€.
Find below the complete financial statements, solvency ratios, working capital requirements and sector comparison.
Im Jahr 2024 erzielt NC NATHALIE CRINIERE ein positives Nettoergebnis von 438 k€. Entwicklung 2017-2024: 68 k€ -> 438 k€.
Resultado neto (2024)
?
Resultado neto
Definición
Bénéfice ou perte après toutes les charges, y compris impôts et éléments exceptionnels.
Fórmula
Resultado corriente + Resultado excepcional - Impuesto sobre beneficios
437 785 €
Chargement du compte de résultat...
Cuenta de resultados
Poste
Importe
% CA
Evolución
Le compte de résultat détaillé n'est pas disponible pour cette entreprise (liasse simplifiée ou données confidentielles).
Évolution graphique
Mostrar :
Visualización creada con numbers.finance Sources : INPI & BCE - Ajustes : Ministère de l'Économie
Activo
Chargement des données...
Poste
Bruto
Amort.
Neto
%
Evolución
Données de bilan actif non disponibles pour cette entreprise
Pasivo
Chargement des données...
Poste
Ejercicio
%
Evolución
Données de bilan passif non disponibles pour cette entreprise
Ratios de solvencia y endeudamiento
Die Verschuldungsquote (= Finanzschulden / Eigenkapital x 100) beträgt 0%. Dieses niedrige Niveau spiegelt eine solide Finanzstruktur wider. Die finanzielle Autonomie (= Eigenkapital / Bilanzsumme x 100) erreicht 55%. Diese hohe Autonomie bedeutet, dass das Unternehmen den Großteil seiner Vermögenswerte durch Eigenkapital finanziert.
Ratio de endeudamiento (2024)
?
Ratio de endeudamiento
Definición
Mide la proporción de deuda respecto a los fondos propios.
Fórmula
(Deuda financiera / Fondos propios) x 100
Interpretación
< 50% : Faible 50-100% : Moderado > 100% : Alto
0.02%
Autonomía financiera (2024)
?
Autonomía financiera
Definición
Porcentaje de fondos propios en la financiación total.
Evolución de indicadores de solvencia NC NATHALIE CRINIERE
Visualización creada con numbers.finance Sources : INPI & BCE - Ajustes : Ministère de l'Économie
Indicador
2017
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
Ratio de endeudamiento
7.432
0.203
0.086
0.001
0.001
0.02
Autonomía financiera
51.084
40.736
37.388
45.822
58.878
54.781
Capacidad de reembolso
None
None
None
None
None
None
Flujo de caja / Ingresos
None%
None%
None%
None%
None%
None%
Positionnement sectoriel
Verschuldungsgrad
0.022024
2022
2023
2024
Q1: 0.8
Méd: 13.23
Q3: 46.49
Ausgezeichnet
Im Jahr 2024 liegt in den unteren 25% der Branche, was positiv ist das verschuldungsgrad von NC NATHALIE CRINIERE (0.02). Dieses Verhältnis misst das Gewicht der Schulden im Verhältnis zum Eigenkapital. Ein niedriges Verhältnis zeigt eine solide Finanzstruktur mit geringer Abhängigkeit von Gläubigern.
Finanzielle Autonomie
54.78%2024
2022
2023
2024
Q1: 19.87%
Méd: 47.77%
Q3: 67.82%
Gut+9 pts durante 3 años
Im Jahr 2024 liegt über dem Median der Branche das finanzielle autonomie von NC NATHALIE CRINIERE (54.8%). Dieses Verhältnis stellt den Anteil des Eigenkapitals an der Gesamtfinanzierung dar. Diese komfortable Position bietet eine nennenswerte Sicherheitsmarge.
Ratios de liquidez
Die Liquiditätsquote beträgt 327.88. Das Unternehmen verfügt über 2€ liquide Mittel für jeden 1€ kurzfristiger Schulden.
Ratio de liquidez (2024)
?
Ratio de liquidez
Definición
Capacidad para pagar las deudas a corto plazo con el activo circulante.
Fórmula
Activo circulante / Pasivo circulante
Interpretación
> 1.5 : Muy bueno 1-1.5 : Correcto < 1 : Risque de liquidité
327.877
Evolución de indicadores de liquidez NC NATHALIE CRINIERE
Visualisation créée via abddaf.fr Sources : INPI & BCE - Retraitements : Ministère de l'économie
Indicador
2017
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
Ratio de liquidez
230.511
286.565
311.774
375.6
319.444
327.877
Cobertura de intereses
None
None
None
None
None
None
Positionnement sectoriel
Liquiditätsquote
327.882024
2022
2023
2024
Q1: 169.57
Méd: 265.68
Q3: 434.99
Gut-10 pts durante 3 años
Im Jahr 2024 liegt über dem Median der Branche das liquiditätsquote von NC NATHALIE CRINIERE (327.88). Dieses Verhältnis misst die Fähigkeit, kurzfristige Schulden mit Umlaufvermögen zu decken. Diese komfortable Position bietet eine nennenswerte Sicherheitsmarge.
Positionnement de NC NATHALIE CRINIERE dans son secteur
Comparación con el sector Activités d'architecture
Estimación de valoración
Indicative estimate only : the number of comparable transactions in this sector is limited (22 transactions).
This range of 586 079€ to 1 517 308€ is provided for information purposes only and requires in-depth analysis to be confirmed.
Estimated enterprise value2024
Indicative
586k€984k€1517k€
984 400 €Range: 586 079€ - 1 517 308€
NAF 5 all-time
Evolución de la valoración
Visualisation creee via abddaf.fr Sources : BODACC & INPI
How is this estimate calculated?
This estimate is based on the analysis of 22 actual transactions of similar company sales (same NAF code) registered with BODACC between 2016 and 2025.
EBITDA Multiple: Preferred method for profitable SMEs. EBITDA reflects the ability to generate cash.
Revenue Multiple: Used for growing companies or those with low profitability. Reflects commercial potential.
Net Income Multiple: Relevant for mature companies with stable results.
This estimate is provided for information purposes only. A precise valuation requires in-depth analysis (assets, liabilities, prospects, market...).
Similar companies (Activités d'architecture )
Compare NC NATHALIE CRINIERE with other companies in the same sector:
Frequently asked questions about NC NATHALIE CRINIERE
What is the revenue of NC NATHALIE CRINIERE ?
The revenue of NC NATHALIE CRINIERE is not publicly disclosed (confidential accounts filed with INPI).
Is NC NATHALIE CRINIERE profitable?
Yes, NC NATHALIE CRINIERE generated a net profit of 438 k€ in 2024.
Where is the headquarters of NC NATHALIE CRINIERE ?
The headquarters of NC NATHALIE CRINIERE is located in PARIS (75011), in the department Paris.
Where to find the tax return of NC NATHALIE CRINIERE ?
The tax return of NC NATHALIE CRINIERE is available on this page. Click on a year in the 'Data by year' section to view the account details (assets, liabilities, income statement). Data comes from INPI (National Institute of Industrial Property).
In which sector does NC NATHALIE CRINIERE operate?
NC NATHALIE CRINIERE operates in the sector Activités d'architecture (NAF code 71.11Z). See the 'Sector positioning' section above to compare the company with its competitors.
Item evolution
Gire su teléfono en modo horizontal para ver el gráfico