Les données financières de cette entreprise sont partiellement disponibles (liasse simplifiée ou données confidentielles). Certaines sections ne sont pas affichées.

MCR SALES & LEADERSHIP : revenue, balance sheet and financial ratios

MCR SALES & LEADERSHIP is a French company founded 27 years ago, specialized in the sector Autres enseignements. Based in PARIS (75016), this company of category PME shows in 2024 a net income positive of 114 k€. Find below the complete financial statements, solvency ratios, working capital requirements and sector comparison.

Data updated on 2026-05-09

Sources : INPI & INSEE SIRENE - Processing : Ministry of Economy

Historique financier - MCR SALES & LEADERSHIP (SIREN 421513375)
Indicador 2024 2023 2022 2019
Ingresos N/C N/C N/C N/C
Resultado neto 114 493 € 105 096 € 156 567 € 141 198 €
EBITDA N/C N/C N/C N/C
Margen neto N/C N/C N/C N/C

Ingresos y cuenta de resultados

En 2024, MCR SALES & LEADERSHIP genera un resultado neto positivo de 114 k€. Evolución 2019-2024: 141 k€ -> 114 k€.

Resultado neto (2024) ?
Resultado neto
Definición
Bénéfice ou perte après toutes les charges, y compris impôts et éléments exceptionnels.
Fórmula
Resultado corriente + Resultado excepcional - Impuesto sobre beneficios

114 493 €

Chargement du compte de résultat...

Évolution graphique

Mostrar :

Activo

Chargement des données...

Pasivo

Chargement des données...

Ratios de solvencia y endeudamiento

El ratio de endeudamiento (= Deuda financiera / Fondos propios x 100) se sitúa en 10%. Este nivel muy bajo refleja una estructura financiera sólida. La autonomía financiera (= Fondos propios / Total activo x 100) alcanza el 50%. Esta alta autonomía significa que la empresa financia la mayoría de sus activos con fondos propios.

Ratio de endeudamiento (2024) ?
Ratio de endeudamiento
Definición
Mide la proporción de deuda respecto a los fondos propios.
Fórmula
(Deuda financiera / Fondos propios) x 100
Interpretación
< 50% : Faible
50-100% : Moderado
> 100% : Alto

10.323%

Autonomía financiera (2024) ?
Autonomía financiera
Definición
Porcentaje de fondos propios en la financiación total.
Fórmula
(Fondos propios / Total balance) x 100
Interpretación
> 30% : Buena autonomía
20-30% : Media
< 20% : Faible

50.305%

Ratio de obsolescencia (2024) ?
Ratio de obsolescencia
Definición
Mide el grado de desgaste del inmovilizado material.
Fórmula
Amortización acumulada / Inmovilizado bruto x 100
Interpretación
< 50% : Activos recientes
50-70% : Desgaste normal
> 70% : Activos envejecidos

45.9%

Evolución de indicadores de solvencia
MCR SALES & LEADERSHIP

Positionnement sectoriel

Ratio de endeudamiento
10.32 2024
2022
2023
2024
Q1: 0.0
Méd: 0.56
Q3: 38.78
Average +31 pts durante 3 años

En 2024, el ratio de endeudamiento de MCR SALES & LEADERSHIP (10.32) se sitúa por encima de la mediana del sector. Este ratio mide el peso de la deuda en relación con el patrimonio. Un esfuerzo de reducción podría mejorar la solidez financiera.

Autonomía financiera
50.3% 2024
2022
2023
2024
Q1: 0.0%
Méd: 17.39%
Q3: 51.77%
Bueno +10 pts durante 3 años

En 2024, el autonomía financiera de MCR SALES & LEADERSHIP (50.3%) se sitúa por encima de la mediana del sector. Este ratio representa la parte del patrimonio en la financiación total. Esta posición cómoda ofrece un margen de seguridad apreciable.

Ratios de liquidez

El ratio de liquidez se sitúa en 235.34. La empresa tiene 2€ de activos líquidos por cada 1€ de deuda a corto plazo.

Ratio de liquidez (2024) ?
Ratio de liquidez
Definición
Capacidad para pagar las deudas a corto plazo con el activo circulante.
Fórmula
Activo circulante / Pasivo circulante
Interpretación
> 1.5 : Muy bueno
1-1.5 : Correcto
< 1 : Risque de liquidité

235.335

Evolución de indicadores de liquidez
MCR SALES & LEADERSHIP

Positionnement sectoriel

Ratio de liquidez
235.34 2024
2022
2023
2024
Q1: 114.25
Méd: 223.1
Q3: 458.59
Bueno +7 pts durante 3 años

En 2024, el ratio de liquidez de MCR SALES & LEADERSHIP (235.34) se sitúa por encima de la mediana del sector. Este ratio mide la capacidad de cubrir deuda a corto plazo con activos corrientes. Esta posición cómoda ofrece un margen de seguridad apreciable.

Positionnement de MCR SALES & LEADERSHIP dans son secteur

Comparación con el sector Autres enseignements

Estimación de valoración

Based on 134 transactions of similar company sales (all years), the value of MCR SALES & LEADERSHIP is estimated at 336 261 € (range 125 451€ - 1 818 503€). This multiples method compares the actual sale price of similar companies to their financial indicators (Revenue, EBITDA, Net Income). It provides a market-based indicative estimate.

Estimated enterprise value 2024
134 transactions
125k€ 336k€ 1818k€
336 261 € Range: 125 451€ - 1 818 503€
NAF 5 all-time

Valuation method used

Net Income Multiple
114 493 € × 2.9x = 336 261 €
Range: 125 452€ - 1 818 504€

Only this financial indicator is available for this company.

Evolución de la valoración

How is this estimate calculated?

This estimate is based on the analysis of 134 actual transactions of similar company sales (same NAF code) registered with BODACC between 2016 and 2025.

  • EBITDA Multiple: Preferred method for profitable SMEs. EBITDA reflects the ability to generate cash.
  • Revenue Multiple: Used for growing companies or those with low profitability. Reflects commercial potential.
  • Net Income Multiple: Relevant for mature companies with stable results.

This estimate is provided for information purposes only. A precise valuation requires in-depth analysis (assets, liabilities, prospects, market...).

Similar companies (Autres enseignements)

Compare MCR SALES & LEADERSHIP with other companies in the same sector:

Frequently asked questions about MCR SALES & LEADERSHIP

What is the revenue of MCR SALES & LEADERSHIP ?

The revenue of MCR SALES & LEADERSHIP is not publicly disclosed (confidential accounts filed with INPI).

Is MCR SALES & LEADERSHIP profitable?

Yes, MCR SALES & LEADERSHIP generated a net profit of 114 k€ in 2024.

Where is the headquarters of MCR SALES & LEADERSHIP ?

The headquarters of MCR SALES & LEADERSHIP is located in PARIS (75016), in the department Paris.

Where to find the tax return of MCR SALES & LEADERSHIP ?

The tax return of MCR SALES & LEADERSHIP is available on this page. Click on a year in the 'Data by year' section to view the account details (assets, liabilities, income statement). Data comes from INPI (National Institute of Industrial Property).

In which sector does MCR SALES & LEADERSHIP operate?

MCR SALES & LEADERSHIP operates in the sector Autres enseignements (NAF code 85.59B). See the 'Sector positioning' section above to compare the company with its competitors.