Les données financières de cette entreprise sont partiellement disponibles (liasse simplifiée ou données confidentielles). Certaines sections ne sont pas affichées.

LABASPORT : revenue, balance sheet and financial ratios

LABASPORT is a French company founded 4 years ago, specialized in the sector Autres services de réservation et activités connexes. Based in AGEN (47000), this company of category PME shows in 2024 a net income positive of 16 k€. Find below the complete financial statements, solvency ratios, working capital requirements and sector comparison.

Data updated on 2026-05-09

Sources : INPI & INSEE SIRENE - Processing : Ministry of Economy

Historique financier - LABASPORT (SIREN 902795210)
Indicador 2024 2023 2022
Ingresos N/C N/C N/C
Resultado neto 16 387 € 28 234 € 73 232 €
EBITDA N/C N/C N/C
Margen neto N/C N/C N/C

Ingresos y cuenta de resultados

En 2024, LABASPORT genera un resultado neto positivo de 16 k€. Evolución 2022-2024: 73 k€ -> 16 k€.

Resultado neto (2024) ?
Resultado neto
Definición
Bénéfice ou perte après toutes les charges, y compris impôts et éléments exceptionnels.
Fórmula
Resultado corriente + Resultado excepcional - Impuesto sobre beneficios

16 387 €

Chargement du compte de résultat...

Évolution graphique

Mostrar :

Activo

Chargement des données...

Pasivo

Chargement des données...

Ratios de solvencia y endeudamiento

El ratio de endeudamiento (= Deuda financiera / Fondos propios x 100) se sitúa en 17%. Este nivel muy bajo refleja una estructura financiera sólida. La autonomía financiera (= Fondos propios / Total activo x 100) alcanza el 28%. El equilibrio entre fondos propios y deuda es satisfactorio.

Ratio de endeudamiento (2024) ?
Ratio de endeudamiento
Definición
Mide la proporción de deuda respecto a los fondos propios.
Fórmula
(Deuda financiera / Fondos propios) x 100
Interpretación
< 50% : Faible
50-100% : Moderado
> 100% : Alto

17.312%

Autonomía financiera (2024) ?
Autonomía financiera
Definición
Porcentaje de fondos propios en la financiación total.
Fórmula
(Fondos propios / Total balance) x 100
Interpretación
> 30% : Buena autonomía
20-30% : Media
< 20% : Faible

27.966%

Evolución de indicadores de solvencia
LABASPORT

Positionnement sectoriel

Ratio de endeudamiento
17.31 2024
2022
2023
2024
Q1: 0.0
Méd: 3.11
Q3: 35.73
Average +5 pts durante 3 años

En 2024, el ratio de endeudamiento de LABASPORT (17.31) se sitúa por encima de la mediana del sector. Este ratio mide el peso de la deuda en relación con el patrimonio. Un esfuerzo de reducción podría mejorar la solidez financiera.

Autonomía financiera
27.97% 2024
2022
2023
2024
Q1: 4.92%
Méd: 27.97%
Q3: 55.75%
Bueno +6 pts durante 3 años

En 2024, el autonomía financiera de LABASPORT (28.0%) se sitúa por encima de la mediana del sector. Este ratio representa la parte del patrimonio en la financiación total. Esta posición cómoda ofrece un margen de seguridad apreciable.

Ratios de liquidez

El ratio de liquidez se sitúa en 319.51. La empresa tiene 2€ de activos líquidos por cada 1€ de deuda a corto plazo.

Ratio de liquidez (2024) ?
Ratio de liquidez
Definición
Capacidad para pagar las deudas a corto plazo con el activo circulante.
Fórmula
Activo circulante / Pasivo circulante
Interpretación
> 1.5 : Muy bueno
1-1.5 : Correcto
< 1 : Risque de liquidité

319.515

Evolución de indicadores de liquidez
LABASPORT

Positionnement sectoriel

Ratio de liquidez
319.51 2024
2022
2023
2024
Q1: 116.88
Méd: 188.57
Q3: 339.88
Bueno +34 pts durante 3 años

En 2024, el ratio de liquidez de LABASPORT (319.51) se sitúa por encima de la mediana del sector. Este ratio mide la capacidad de cubrir deuda a corto plazo con activos corrientes. Esta posición cómoda ofrece un margen de seguridad apreciable.

Positionnement de LABASPORT dans son secteur

Comparación con el sector Autres services de réservation et activités connexes

Estimación de valoración

Based on 163 transactions of similar company sales (all years), the value of LABASPORT is estimated at 23 078 € (range 9 662€ - 105 007€). This multiples method compares the actual sale price of similar companies to their financial indicators (Revenue, EBITDA, Net Income). It provides a market-based indicative estimate.

Estimated enterprise value 2024
163 transactions
9k€ 23k€ 105k€
23 078 € Range: 9 662€ - 105 007€
Section all-time Aggregated at NAF section level

Valuation method used

Net Income Multiple
16 387 € × 1.4x = 23 078 €
Range: 9 662€ - 105 008€

Only this financial indicator is available for this company.

How is this estimate calculated?

This estimate is based on the analysis of 163 actual transactions of similar company sales (same NAF code) registered with BODACC between 2016 and 2025.

  • EBITDA Multiple: Preferred method for profitable SMEs. EBITDA reflects the ability to generate cash.
  • Revenue Multiple: Used for growing companies or those with low profitability. Reflects commercial potential.
  • Net Income Multiple: Relevant for mature companies with stable results.

This estimate is provided for information purposes only. A precise valuation requires in-depth analysis (assets, liabilities, prospects, market...).

Similar companies (Autres services de réservation et activités connexes)

Compare LABASPORT with other companies in the same sector:

Frequently asked questions about LABASPORT

What is the revenue of LABASPORT ?

The revenue of LABASPORT is not publicly disclosed (confidential accounts filed with INPI).

Is LABASPORT profitable?

Yes, LABASPORT generated a net profit of 16 k€ in 2024.

Where is the headquarters of LABASPORT ?

The headquarters of LABASPORT is located in AGEN (47000), in the department Lot-et-Garonne.

Where to find the tax return of LABASPORT ?

The tax return of LABASPORT is available on this page. Click on a year in the 'Data by year' section to view the account details (assets, liabilities, income statement). Data comes from INPI (National Institute of Industrial Property).

In which sector does LABASPORT operate?

LABASPORT operates in the sector Autres services de réservation et activités connexes (NAF code 79.90Z). See the 'Sector positioning' section above to compare the company with its competitors.