Empleados: NN (None)Categoría jurídica: Société à responsabilité limitée (sans autre indication)Tamaño: PMEFecha de creación: 2015-07-17 (10 años)Estado: ActivaSector de actividad: Activités des sièges sociauxUbicación: NANGIS (77370), Seine-et-Marne
Les données financières de cette entreprise sont partiellement disponibles (liasse simplifiée ou données confidentielles). Certaines sections ne sont pas affichées.
FINANCIERE DE PHARMACIE PRINCIPALE DE NANGIS : revenue, balance sheet and financial ratios
FINANCIERE DE PHARMACIE PRINCIPALE DE NANGIS is a French company
founded 10 years ago,
specialized in the sector Activités des sièges sociaux.
Based in NANGIS (77370),
this company of category PME
shows in 2023 a net income positive of 265 k€.
Find below the complete financial statements, solvency ratios, working capital requirements and sector comparison.
Historique financier - FINANCIERE DE PHARMACIE PRINCIPALE DE NANGIS (SIREN 812648905)
Indicador
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Ingresos
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
Resultado neto
265 314 €
196 300 €
81 798 €
98 087 €
129 664 €
91 100 €
71 554 €
-101 192 €
EBITDA
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
-3 237 €
-4 751 €
-5 488 €
-88 609 €
Margen neto
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
N/C
Ingresos y cuenta de resultados
En 2023, FINANCIERE DE PHARMACIE PRINCIPALE DE NANGIS genera un resultado neto positivo de 265 k€.
Resultado neto (2023)
?
Resultado neto
Definición
Bénéfice ou perte après toutes les charges, y compris impôts et éléments exceptionnels.
Fórmula
Resultado corriente + Resultado excepcional - Impuesto sobre beneficios
265 314 €
Chargement du compte de résultat...
Cuenta de resultados
Poste
Importe
% CA
Evolución
Le compte de résultat détaillé n'est pas disponible pour cette entreprise (liasse simplifiée ou données confidentielles).
Évolution graphique
Mostrar :
Visualización creada con numbers.finance Sources : INPI & BCE - Ajustes : Ministère de l'Économie
Activo
Chargement des données...
Poste
Bruto
Amort.
Neto
%
Evolución
Données de bilan actif non disponibles pour cette entreprise
Pasivo
Chargement des données...
Poste
Ejercicio
%
Evolución
Données de bilan passif non disponibles pour cette entreprise
Ratios de solvencia y endeudamiento
El ratio de endeudamiento (= Deuda financiera / Fondos propios x 100) se sitúa en 116%. El nivel de deuda es alto: el margen de negociación con los bancos se reduce. La autonomía financiera (= Fondos propios / Total activo x 100) alcanza el 44%. Esta alta autonomía significa que la empresa financia la mayoría de sus activos con fondos propios.
Ratio de endeudamiento (2023)
?
Ratio de endeudamiento
Definición
Mide la proporción de deuda respecto a los fondos propios.
Fórmula
(Deuda financiera / Fondos propios) x 100
Interpretación
< 50% : Faible 50-100% : Moderado > 100% : Alto
116.29%
Autonomía financiera (2023)
?
Autonomía financiera
Definición
Porcentaje de fondos propios en la financiación total.
Evolución de indicadores de solvencia FINANCIERE DE PHARMACIE PRINCIPALE DE NANGIS
Visualización creada con numbers.finance Sources : INPI & BCE - Ajustes : Ministère de l'Économie
Indicador
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
Ratio de endeudamiento
-1604.2
4013.049
634.309
273.115
244.927
208.869
153.85
116.29
Autonomía financiera
-6.648
2.431
13.386
26.801
28.992
32.238
37.952
44.38
Capacidad de reembolso
-8.115
11.42
7.761
5.079
None
None
None
None
Flujo de caja / Ingresos
None%
None%
None%
None%
None%
None%
None%
None%
Positionnement sectoriel
Ratio de endeudamiento
116.292023
2021
2022
2023
Q1: 0.15
Méd: 18.69
Q3: 101.54
Average
En 2023, el ratio de endeudamiento de FINANCIERE DE PHARMACIE P... (116.29) se sitúa por encima de la mediana del sector. Este ratio mide el peso de la deuda en relación con el patrimonio. Un esfuerzo de reducción podría mejorar la solidez financiera.
Autonomía financiera
44.38%2023
2021
2022
2023
Q1: 13.72%
Méd: 51.34%
Q3: 84.19%
Average+11 pts durante 3 años
En 2023, el autonomía financiera de FINANCIERE DE PHARMACIE P... (44.4%) se sitúa por debajo de la mediana del sector. Este ratio representa la parte del patrimonio en la financiación total. Una mejora fortalecería la posición competitiva.
Ratios de liquidez
El ratio de liquidez se sitúa en 68.71. La empresa tiene 2€ de activos líquidos por cada 1€ de deuda a corto plazo.
Ratio de liquidez (2023)
?
Ratio de liquidez
Definición
Capacidad para pagar las deudas a corto plazo con el activo circulante.
Fórmula
Activo circulante / Pasivo circulante
Interpretación
> 1.5 : Muy bueno 1-1.5 : Correcto < 1 : Risque de liquidité
68.708
Evolución de indicadores de liquidez FINANCIERE DE PHARMACIE PRINCIPALE DE NANGIS
Visualisation créée via abddaf.fr Sources : INPI & BCE - Retraitements : Ministère de l'économie
Indicador
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
Ratio de liquidez
None
None
469.601
None
None
694.354
256.025
68.708
Cobertura de intereses
-14.201
-236.133
-255.736
-342.601
None
None
None
None
Positionnement sectoriel
Ratio de liquidez
68.712023
2021
2022
2023
Q1: 110.3
Méd: 414.17
Q3: 1926.34
Average-34 pts durante 3 años
En 2023, el ratio de liquidez de FINANCIERE DE PHARMACIE P... (68.71) se sitúa por debajo de la mediana del sector. Este ratio mide la capacidad de cubrir deuda a corto plazo con activos corrientes. Una mejora fortalecería la posición competitiva.
Positionnement de FINANCIERE DE PHARMACIE PRINCIPALE DE NANGIS dans son secteur
Comparación con el sector Activités des sièges sociaux
Estimación de valoración
Based on 89 transactions of similar company sales
in 2023,
the value of FINANCIERE DE PHARMACIE PRINCIPALE DE NANGIS is estimated at
1 786 798 €
(range 851 210€ - 4 119 691€).
This multiples method compares the actual sale price of similar companies to their financial indicators (Revenue, EBITDA, Net Income). It provides a market-based indicative estimate. Medium reliability: estimate to be confirmed with in-depth analysis.
Estimated enterprise value2023
89 tx
851k€1786k€4119k€
1 786 798 €Range: 851 210€ - 4 119 691€
NAF 5 année 2023
Valuation method used
Net Income Multiple
265 314 €
×
6.7x
=1 786 798 €
Range: 851 211€ - 4 119 691€
Only this financial indicator is available for this company.
Evolución de la valoración
Visualisation creee via abddaf.fr Sources : BODACC & INPI
How is this estimate calculated?
This estimate is based on the analysis of 89 actual transactions of similar company sales (same NAF code) registered with BODACC between 2016 and 2025.
EBITDA Multiple: Preferred method for profitable SMEs. EBITDA reflects the ability to generate cash.
Revenue Multiple: Used for growing companies or those with low profitability. Reflects commercial potential.
Net Income Multiple: Relevant for mature companies with stable results.
This estimate is provided for information purposes only. A precise valuation requires in-depth analysis (assets, liabilities, prospects, market...).
Similar companies (Activités des sièges sociaux)
Compare FINANCIERE DE PHARMACIE PRINCIPALE DE NANGIS with other companies in the same sector:
Frequently asked questions about FINANCIERE DE PHARMACIE PRINCIPALE DE NANGIS
What is the revenue of FINANCIERE DE PHARMACIE PRINCIPALE DE NANGIS ?
The revenue of FINANCIERE DE PHARMACIE PRINCIPALE DE NANGIS is not publicly disclosed (confidential accounts filed with INPI).
Is FINANCIERE DE PHARMACIE PRINCIPALE DE NANGIS profitable?
Yes, FINANCIERE DE PHARMACIE PRINCIPALE DE NANGIS generated a net profit of 265 k€ in 2023.
Where is the headquarters of FINANCIERE DE PHARMACIE PRINCIPALE DE NANGIS ?
The headquarters of FINANCIERE DE PHARMACIE PRINCIPALE DE NANGIS is located in NANGIS (77370), in the department Seine-et-Marne.
Where to find the tax return of FINANCIERE DE PHARMACIE PRINCIPALE DE NANGIS ?
The tax return of FINANCIERE DE PHARMACIE PRINCIPALE DE NANGIS is available on this page. Click on a year in the 'Data by year' section to view the account details (assets, liabilities, income statement). Data comes from INPI (National Institute of Industrial Property).
In which sector does FINANCIERE DE PHARMACIE PRINCIPALE DE NANGIS operate?
FINANCIERE DE PHARMACIE PRINCIPALE DE NANGIS operates in the sector Activités des sièges sociaux (NAF code 70.10Z). See the 'Sector positioning' section above to compare the company with its competitors.
Item evolution
Gire su teléfono en modo horizontal para ver el gráfico