Empleados: 11 (2023.0)Categoría jurídica: SCA (commandite par actions)Tamaño: PMEFecha de creación: 1992-01-01 (34 años)Estado: ActivaSector de actividad: Fabrication d'autres produits chimiques organiques de baseUbicación: SAINTE-LUCE (97228), Martinique
Les données financières de cette entreprise sont partiellement disponibles (liasse simplifiée ou données confidentielles). Certaines sections ne sont pas affichées.
CLARTE DIVINE EURL : revenue, balance sheet and financial ratios
CLARTE DIVINE EURL is a French company
founded 34 years ago,
specialized in the sector Fabrication d'autres produits chimiques organiques de base.
Based in SAINTE-LUCE (97228),
this company of category PME
shows in 2023 a net income positive of 456 k€.
Find below the complete financial statements, solvency ratios, working capital requirements and sector comparison.
En 2023, CLARTE DIVINE EURL genera un resultado neto positivo de 456 k€. Evolución 2022-2023: 614 k€ -> 456 k€.
Resultado neto (2023)
?
Resultado neto
Definición
Bénéfice ou perte après toutes les charges, y compris impôts et éléments exceptionnels.
Fórmula
Resultado corriente + Resultado excepcional - Impuesto sobre beneficios
456 347 €
Chargement du compte de résultat...
Cuenta de resultados
Poste
Importe
% CA
Evolución
Le compte de résultat détaillé n'est pas disponible pour cette entreprise (liasse simplifiée ou données confidentielles).
Évolution graphique
Mostrar :
Visualización creada con numbers.finance Sources : INPI & BCE - Ajustes : Ministère de l'Économie
Activo
Chargement des données...
Poste
Bruto
Amort.
Neto
%
Evolución
Données de bilan actif non disponibles pour cette entreprise
Pasivo
Chargement des données...
Poste
Ejercicio
%
Evolución
Données de bilan passif non disponibles pour cette entreprise
Ratios de solvencia y endeudamiento
El ratio de endeudamiento (= Deuda financiera / Fondos propios x 100) se sitúa en 4%. Este nivel muy bajo refleja una estructura financiera sólida. La autonomía financiera (= Fondos propios / Total activo x 100) alcanza el 93%. Esta alta autonomía significa que la empresa financia la mayoría de sus activos con fondos propios.
Ratio de endeudamiento (2023)
?
Ratio de endeudamiento
Definición
Mide la proporción de deuda respecto a los fondos propios.
Fórmula
(Deuda financiera / Fondos propios) x 100
Interpretación
< 50% : Faible 50-100% : Moderado > 100% : Alto
3.983%
Autonomía financiera (2023)
?
Autonomía financiera
Definición
Porcentaje de fondos propios en la financiación total.
Evolución de indicadores de solvencia CLARTE DIVINE EURL
Visualización creada con numbers.finance Sources : INPI & BCE - Ajustes : Ministère de l'Économie
Indicador
2022
2023
Ratio de endeudamiento
4.967
3.983
Autonomía financiera
92.677
92.755
Capacidad de reembolso
None
None
Flujo de caja / Ingresos
None%
None%
Positionnement sectoriel
Ratio de endeudamiento
3.982023
2022
2023
Q1: 0.11
Méd: 18.47
Q3: 54.04
Bueno
En 2023, el ratio de endeudamiento de CLARTE DIVINE EURL (3.98) se sitúa por debajo de la mediana del sector. Este ratio mide el peso de la deuda en relación con el patrimonio. Esta posición controlada refleja una gestión prudente.
Autonomía financiera
92.75%2023
2022
2023
Q1: 21.7%
Méd: 49.79%
Q3: 66.31%
Excelente
En 2023, el autonomía financiera de CLARTE DIVINE EURL (92.8%) se sitúa en el top 25% del sector. Este ratio representa la parte del patrimonio en la financiación total. Alta autonomía refleja independencia financiera y capacidad para absorber choques.
Ratios de liquidez
El ratio de liquidez se sitúa en 2602.39. La empresa tiene 2€ de activos líquidos por cada 1€ de deuda a corto plazo.
Ratio de liquidez (2023)
?
Ratio de liquidez
Definición
Capacidad para pagar las deudas a corto plazo con el activo circulante.
Fórmula
Activo circulante / Pasivo circulante
Interpretación
> 1.5 : Muy bueno 1-1.5 : Correcto < 1 : Risque de liquidité
2602.39
Evolución de indicadores de liquidez CLARTE DIVINE EURL
Visualisation créée via abddaf.fr Sources : INPI & BCE - Retraitements : Ministère de l'économie
Indicador
2022
2023
Ratio de liquidez
3496.402
2602.39
Cobertura de intereses
None
None
Positionnement sectoriel
Ratio de liquidez
2602.392023
2022
2023
Q1: 131.84
Méd: 239.03
Q3: 452.6
Excelente-22 pts durante 2 años
En 2023, el ratio de liquidez de CLARTE DIVINE EURL (2602.39) se sitúa en el top 25% del sector. Este ratio mide la capacidad de cubrir deuda a corto plazo con activos corrientes. Un ratio superior a 1 asegura cobertura cómoda de vencimientos a corto plazo.
Positionnement de CLARTE DIVINE EURL dans son secteur
Comparación con el sector Fabrication d'autres produits chimiques organiques de base
Estimación de valoración
Based on 74 transactions of similar company sales
(all years),
the value of CLARTE DIVINE EURL is estimated at
245 483 €
(range 110 482€ - 1 933 364€).
This multiples method compares the actual sale price of similar companies to their financial indicators (Revenue, EBITDA, Net Income). It provides a market-based indicative estimate. Medium reliability: estimate to be confirmed with in-depth analysis.
Estimated enterprise value2023
74 tx
110k€245k€1933k€
245 483 €Range: 110 482€ - 1 933 364€
Section all-time
Aggregated at NAF section level
Valuation method used
Net Income Multiple
456 347 €
×
0.5x
=245 483 €
Range: 110 482€ - 1 933 365€
Only this financial indicator is available for this company.
How is this estimate calculated?
This estimate is based on the analysis of 74 actual transactions of similar company sales (same NAF code) registered with BODACC between 2016 and 2025.
EBITDA Multiple: Preferred method for profitable SMEs. EBITDA reflects the ability to generate cash.
Revenue Multiple: Used for growing companies or those with low profitability. Reflects commercial potential.
Net Income Multiple: Relevant for mature companies with stable results.
This estimate is provided for information purposes only. A precise valuation requires in-depth analysis (assets, liabilities, prospects, market...).
Similar companies (Fabrication d'autres produits chimiques organiques de base)
Compare CLARTE DIVINE EURL with other companies in the same sector:
Frequently asked questions about CLARTE DIVINE EURL
What is the revenue of CLARTE DIVINE EURL ?
The revenue of CLARTE DIVINE EURL is not publicly disclosed (confidential accounts filed with INPI).
Is CLARTE DIVINE EURL profitable?
Yes, CLARTE DIVINE EURL generated a net profit of 456 k€ in 2023.
Where is the headquarters of CLARTE DIVINE EURL ?
The headquarters of CLARTE DIVINE EURL is located in SAINTE-LUCE (97228), in the department Martinique.
Where to find the tax return of CLARTE DIVINE EURL ?
The tax return of CLARTE DIVINE EURL is available on this page. Click on a year in the 'Data by year' section to view the account details (assets, liabilities, income statement). Data comes from INPI (National Institute of Industrial Property).
In which sector does CLARTE DIVINE EURL operate?
CLARTE DIVINE EURL operates in the sector Fabrication d'autres produits chimiques organiques de base (NAF code 20.14Z). See the 'Sector positioning' section above to compare the company with its competitors.
Item evolution
Gire su teléfono en modo horizontal para ver el gráfico