Empleados: 02 (2023.0)Categoría jurídica: Société à responsabilité limitée (sans autre indication)Tamaño: PMEFecha de creación: 2017-01-02 (9 años)Estado: ActivaSector de actividad: Fabrication de carrosseries et remorquesUbicación: VERN-SUR-SEICHE (35770), Ille-et-Vilaine
Les données financières de cette entreprise sont partiellement disponibles (liasse simplifiée ou données confidentielles). Certaines sections ne sont pas affichées.
CARROSSERIE HYDRO-SERVICES : revenue, balance sheet and financial ratios
CARROSSERIE HYDRO-SERVICES is a French company
founded 9 years ago,
specialized in the sector Fabrication de carrosseries et remorques.
Based in VERN-SUR-SEICHE (35770),
this company of category PME
shows in 2025 a net income positive of 396 k€.
Find below the complete financial statements, solvency ratios, working capital requirements and sector comparison.
En 2025, CARROSSERIE HYDRO-SERVICES genera un resultado neto positivo de 396 k€. Evolución 2020-2025: 216 k€ -> 396 k€.
Resultado neto (2025)
?
Resultado neto
Definición
Bénéfice ou perte après toutes les charges, y compris impôts et éléments exceptionnels.
Fórmula
Resultado corriente + Resultado excepcional - Impuesto sobre beneficios
395 516 €
Chargement du compte de résultat...
Cuenta de resultados
Poste
Importe
% CA
Evolución
Le compte de résultat détaillé n'est pas disponible pour cette entreprise (liasse simplifiée ou données confidentielles).
Évolution graphique
Mostrar :
Visualización creada con numbers.finance Sources : INPI & BCE - Ajustes : Ministère de l'Économie
Activo
Chargement des données...
Poste
Bruto
Amort.
Neto
%
Evolución
Données de bilan actif non disponibles pour cette entreprise
Pasivo
Chargement des données...
Poste
Ejercicio
%
Evolución
Données de bilan passif non disponibles pour cette entreprise
Ratios de solvencia y endeudamiento
El ratio de endeudamiento (= Deuda financiera / Fondos propios x 100) se sitúa en 0%. Este nivel muy bajo refleja una estructura financiera sólida. La autonomía financiera (= Fondos propios / Total activo x 100) alcanza el 83%. Esta alta autonomía significa que la empresa financia la mayoría de sus activos con fondos propios.
Ratio de endeudamiento (2025)
?
Ratio de endeudamiento
Definición
Mide la proporción de deuda respecto a los fondos propios.
Fórmula
(Deuda financiera / Fondos propios) x 100
Interpretación
< 50% : Faible 50-100% : Moderado > 100% : Alto
0.113%
Autonomía financiera (2025)
?
Autonomía financiera
Definición
Porcentaje de fondos propios en la financiación total.
Evolución de indicadores de solvencia CARROSSERIE HYDRO-SERVICES
Visualización creada con numbers.finance Sources : INPI & BCE - Ajustes : Ministère de l'Économie
Indicador
2020
2021
2022
2025
Ratio de endeudamiento
19.508
8.324
2.461
0.113
Autonomía financiera
61.922
71.5
74.654
82.899
Capacidad de reembolso
None
None
None
None
Flujo de caja / Ingresos
None%
None%
None%
None%
Positionnement sectoriel
Ratio de endeudamiento
0.112025
2021
2022
2025
Q1: 4.38
Méd: 19.89
Q3: 52.0
Excelente
En 2025, el ratio de endeudamiento de CARROSSERIE HYDRO-SERVICES (0.11) se sitúa en el 25% más bajo del sector, lo cual es positivo. Este ratio mide el peso de la deuda en relación con el patrimonio. Un ratio bajo indica una estructura financiera sólida con poca dependencia de los acreedores.
Autonomía financiera
82.9%2025
2021
2022
2025
Q1: 39.48%
Méd: 51.98%
Q3: 65.61%
Excelente+14 pts durante 3 años
En 2025, el autonomía financiera de CARROSSERIE HYDRO-SERVICES (82.9%) se sitúa en el top 25% del sector. Este ratio representa la parte del patrimonio en la financiación total. Alta autonomía refleja independencia financiera y capacidad para absorber choques.
Ratios de liquidez
El ratio de liquidez se sitúa en 536.59. La empresa tiene 2€ de activos líquidos por cada 1€ de deuda a corto plazo.
Ratio de liquidez (2025)
?
Ratio de liquidez
Definición
Capacidad para pagar las deudas a corto plazo con el activo circulante.
Fórmula
Activo circulante / Pasivo circulante
Interpretación
> 1.5 : Muy bueno 1-1.5 : Correcto < 1 : Risque de liquidité
536.586
Evolución de indicadores de liquidez CARROSSERIE HYDRO-SERVICES
Visualisation créée via abddaf.fr Sources : INPI & BCE - Retraitements : Ministère de l'économie
Indicador
2020
2021
2022
2025
Ratio de liquidez
324.591
398.409
394.964
536.586
Cobertura de intereses
None
None
None
None
Positionnement sectoriel
Ratio de liquidez
536.592025
2021
2022
2025
Q1: 181.2
Méd: 246.1
Q3: 368.65
Excelente
En 2025, el ratio de liquidez de CARROSSERIE HYDRO-SERVICES (536.59) se sitúa en el top 25% del sector. Este ratio mide la capacidad de cubrir deuda a corto plazo con activos corrientes. Un ratio superior a 1 asegura cobertura cómoda de vencimientos a corto plazo.
Positionnement de CARROSSERIE HYDRO-SERVICES dans son secteur
Comparación con el sector Fabrication de carrosseries et remorques
Estimación de valoración
Indicative estimate only : the number of comparable transactions in this sector is limited (31 transactions).
This range of 164 256€ to 1 027 146€ is provided for information purposes only and requires in-depth analysis to be confirmed.
Estimated enterprise value2025
Indicative
164k€245k€1027k€
245 328 €Range: 164 256€ - 1 027 146€
NAF 5 all-time
How is this estimate calculated?
This estimate is based on the analysis of 31 actual transactions of similar company sales (same NAF code) registered with BODACC between 2016 and 2025.
EBITDA Multiple: Preferred method for profitable SMEs. EBITDA reflects the ability to generate cash.
Revenue Multiple: Used for growing companies or those with low profitability. Reflects commercial potential.
Net Income Multiple: Relevant for mature companies with stable results.
This estimate is provided for information purposes only. A precise valuation requires in-depth analysis (assets, liabilities, prospects, market...).
Similar companies (Fabrication de carrosseries et remorques)
Compare CARROSSERIE HYDRO-SERVICES with other companies in the same sector:
Frequently asked questions about CARROSSERIE HYDRO-SERVICES
What is the revenue of CARROSSERIE HYDRO-SERVICES ?
The revenue of CARROSSERIE HYDRO-SERVICES is not publicly disclosed (confidential accounts filed with INPI).
Is CARROSSERIE HYDRO-SERVICES profitable?
Yes, CARROSSERIE HYDRO-SERVICES generated a net profit of 396 k€ in 2025.
Where is the headquarters of CARROSSERIE HYDRO-SERVICES ?
The headquarters of CARROSSERIE HYDRO-SERVICES is located in VERN-SUR-SEICHE (35770), in the department Ille-et-Vilaine.
Where to find the tax return of CARROSSERIE HYDRO-SERVICES ?
The tax return of CARROSSERIE HYDRO-SERVICES is available on this page. Click on a year in the 'Data by year' section to view the account details (assets, liabilities, income statement). Data comes from INPI (National Institute of Industrial Property).
In which sector does CARROSSERIE HYDRO-SERVICES operate?
CARROSSERIE HYDRO-SERVICES operates in the sector Fabrication de carrosseries et remorques (NAF code 29.20Z). See the 'Sector positioning' section above to compare the company with its competitors.
Item evolution
Gire su teléfono en modo horizontal para ver el gráfico