Empleados: NN (None)Categoría jurídica: Société à responsabilité limitée (sans autre indication)Tamaño: PMEFecha de creación: 2005-06-23 (20 años)Estado: ActivaSector de actividad: Autres commerces de détail spécialisés diversUbicación: MITTELHAUSBERGEN (67206), Bas-Rhin
Les données financières de cette entreprise sont partiellement disponibles (liasse simplifiée ou données confidentielles). Certaines sections ne sont pas affichées.
A.C. EST SARL (ASPIRATION CENTRALISEE DE L'EST) : revenue, balance sheet and financial ratios
A.C. EST SARL (ASPIRATION CENTRALISEE DE L'EST) is a French company
founded 20 years ago,
specialized in the sector Autres commerces de détail spécialisés divers.
Based in MITTELHAUSBERGEN (67206),
this company of category PME
shows in 2021 a net income positive of 24 k€.
Find below the complete financial statements, solvency ratios, working capital requirements and sector comparison.
Historique financier - A.C. EST SARL (ASPIRATION CENTRALISEE DE L'EST) (SIREN 483651584)
Indicador
2021
Ingresos
N/C
Resultado neto
24 071 €
EBITDA
N/C
Margen neto
N/C
Ingresos y cuenta de resultados
En 2021, A.C. EST SARL (ASPIRATION CENTRALISEE DE L'EST) genera un resultado neto positivo de 24 k€.
Resultado neto (2021)
?
Resultado neto
Definición
Bénéfice ou perte après toutes les charges, y compris impôts et éléments exceptionnels.
Fórmula
Resultado corriente + Resultado excepcional - Impuesto sobre beneficios
24 071 €
Chargement du compte de résultat...
Cuenta de resultados
Poste
Importe
% CA
Evolución
Le compte de résultat détaillé n'est pas disponible pour cette entreprise (liasse simplifiée ou données confidentielles).
Évolution graphique
Mostrar :
Visualización creada con numbers.finance Sources : INPI & BCE - Ajustes : Ministère de l'Économie
Activo
Chargement des données...
Poste
Bruto
Amort.
Neto
%
Evolución
Données de bilan actif non disponibles pour cette entreprise
Pasivo
Chargement des données...
Poste
Ejercicio
%
Evolución
Données de bilan passif non disponibles pour cette entreprise
Ratios de solvencia y endeudamiento
El ratio de endeudamiento (= Deuda financiera / Fondos propios x 100) se sitúa en 1212%. Situación crítica: la deuda supera significativamente los fondos propios. La autonomía financiera (= Fondos propios / Total activo x 100) alcanza el 5%. Baja autonomía: la empresa depende fuertemente de financiación externa.
Ratio de endeudamiento (2021)
?
Ratio de endeudamiento
Definición
Mide la proporción de deuda respecto a los fondos propios.
Fórmula
(Deuda financiera / Fondos propios) x 100
Interpretación
< 50% : Faible 50-100% : Moderado > 100% : Alto
1212.349%
Autonomía financiera (2021)
?
Autonomía financiera
Definición
Porcentaje de fondos propios en la financiación total.
Evolución de indicadores de solvencia A.C. EST SARL (ASPIRATION CENTRALISEE DE L'EST)
Visualización creada con numbers.finance Sources : INPI & BCE - Ajustes : Ministère de l'Économie
Indicador
2021
Ratio de endeudamiento
1212.349
Autonomía financiera
4.919
Capacidad de reembolso
None
Flujo de caja / Ingresos
None%
Positionnement sectoriel
Ratio de endeudamiento
1212.352021
2021
Q1: 0.13
Méd: 30.47
Q3: 112.29
Average
En 2021, el ratio de endeudamiento de A.C. EST SARL (ASPIRATION... (1212.35) se sitúa por encima de la mediana del sector. Este ratio mide el peso de la deuda en relación con el patrimonio. Un esfuerzo de reducción podría mejorar la solidez financiera.
Autonomía financiera
4.92%2021
2021
Q1: 9.23%
Méd: 33.56%
Q3: 57.44%
Average
En 2021, el autonomía financiera de A.C. EST SARL (ASPIRATION... (4.9%) se sitúa por debajo de la mediana del sector. Este ratio representa la parte del patrimonio en la financiación total. Una mejora fortalecería la posición competitiva.
Ratios de liquidez
El ratio de liquidez se sitúa en 260.89. La empresa tiene 2€ de activos líquidos por cada 1€ de deuda a corto plazo.
Ratio de liquidez (2021)
?
Ratio de liquidez
Definición
Capacidad para pagar las deudas a corto plazo con el activo circulante.
Fórmula
Activo circulante / Pasivo circulante
Interpretación
> 1.5 : Muy bueno 1-1.5 : Correcto < 1 : Risque de liquidité
260.895
Evolución de indicadores de liquidez A.C. EST SARL (ASPIRATION CENTRALISEE DE L'EST)
Visualisation créée via abddaf.fr Sources : INPI & BCE - Retraitements : Ministère de l'économie
Indicador
2021
Ratio de liquidez
260.895
Cobertura de intereses
None
Positionnement sectoriel
Ratio de liquidez
260.892021
2021
Q1: 121.59
Méd: 217.9
Q3: 380.53
Bueno
En 2021, el ratio de liquidez de A.C. EST SARL (ASPIRATION... (260.89) se sitúa por encima de la mediana del sector. Este ratio mide la capacidad de cubrir deuda a corto plazo con activos corrientes. Esta posición cómoda ofrece un margen de seguridad apreciable.
Positionnement de A.C. EST SARL (ASPIRATION CENTRALISEE DE L'EST) dans son secteur
Comparación con el sector Autres commerces de détail spécialisés divers
Estimación de valoración
Based on 105 transactions of similar company sales
in 2021,
the value of A.C. EST SARL (ASPIRATION CENTRALISEE DE L'EST) is estimated at
62 807 €
(range 24 164€ - 223 919€).
This multiples method compares the actual sale price of similar companies to their financial indicators (Revenue, EBITDA, Net Income). It provides a market-based indicative estimate.
Estimated enterprise value2021
105 transactions
24k€62k€223k€
62 807 €Range: 24 164€ - 223 919€
NAF 5 année 2021
Valuation method used
Net Income Multiple
24 071 €
×
2.6x
=62 807 €
Range: 24 164€ - 223 920€
Only this financial indicator is available for this company.
How is this estimate calculated?
This estimate is based on the analysis of 105 actual transactions of similar company sales (same NAF code) registered with BODACC between 2016 and 2025.
EBITDA Multiple: Preferred method for profitable SMEs. EBITDA reflects the ability to generate cash.
Revenue Multiple: Used for growing companies or those with low profitability. Reflects commercial potential.
Net Income Multiple: Relevant for mature companies with stable results.
This estimate is provided for information purposes only. A precise valuation requires in-depth analysis (assets, liabilities, prospects, market...).
Similar companies (Autres commerces de détail spécialisés divers)
Compare A.C. EST SARL (ASPIRATION CENTRALISEE DE L'EST) with other companies in the same sector:
Frequently asked questions about A.C. EST SARL (ASPIRATION CENTRALISEE DE L'EST)
What is the revenue of A.C. EST SARL (ASPIRATION CENTRALISEE DE L'EST) ?
The revenue of A.C. EST SARL (ASPIRATION CENTRALISEE DE L'EST) is not publicly disclosed (confidential accounts filed with INPI).
Is A.C. EST SARL (ASPIRATION CENTRALISEE DE L'EST) profitable?
Yes, A.C. EST SARL (ASPIRATION CENTRALISEE DE L'EST) generated a net profit of 24 k€ in 2021.
Where is the headquarters of A.C. EST SARL (ASPIRATION CENTRALISEE DE L'EST) ?
The headquarters of A.C. EST SARL (ASPIRATION CENTRALISEE DE L'EST) is located in MITTELHAUSBERGEN (67206), in the department Bas-Rhin.
Where to find the tax return of A.C. EST SARL (ASPIRATION CENTRALISEE DE L'EST) ?
The tax return of A.C. EST SARL (ASPIRATION CENTRALISEE DE L'EST) is available on this page. Click on a year in the 'Data by year' section to view the account details (assets, liabilities, income statement). Data comes from INPI (National Institute of Industrial Property).
In which sector does A.C. EST SARL (ASPIRATION CENTRALISEE DE L'EST) operate?
A.C. EST SARL (ASPIRATION CENTRALISEE DE L'EST) operates in the sector Autres commerces de détail spécialisés divers (NAF code 47.78C). See the 'Sector positioning' section above to compare the company with its competitors.
Item evolution
Gire su teléfono en modo horizontal para ver el gráfico