Les données financières de cette entreprise sont partiellement disponibles (liasse simplifiée ou données confidentielles). Certaines sections ne sont pas affichées.

TRANSPORTS TREZZINI : revenue, balance sheet and financial ratios

TRANSPORTS TREZZINI is a French company founded 6 years ago, specialized in the sector Transports routiers de fret interurbains. Based in LARAGNE-MONTEGLIN (05300), this company of category PME shows in 2020 a revenue of 1.8 M€. Find below the complete financial statements, solvency ratios, working capital requirements and sector comparison.

Data updated on 2026-05-09

Sources : INPI & INSEE SIRENE - Processing : Ministry of Economy

Historique financier - TRANSPORTS TREZZINI (SIREN 853760999)
Kennzahl 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020
Umsatz N/C N/C N/C N/C 1 767 585 €
Nettoergebnis 131 274 € 115 888 € 42 728 € 86 433 € 196 565 €
EBITDA N/C N/C N/C N/C 167 675 €
Nettomarge N/C N/C N/C N/C 11.1%

Umsatz und Gewinn- und Verlustrechnung

Im Jahr 2024 erzielt TRANSPORTS TREZZINI ein positives Nettoergebnis von 131 k€. Entwicklung 2020-2024: 197 k€ -> 131 k€.

Nettoergebnis (2024) ?
Nettoergebnis
Definition
Bénéfice ou perte après toutes les charges, y compris impôts et éléments exceptionnels.
Formel
Ordentliches Ergebnis + Außerordentliches Ergebnis - Ertragsteuern

131 274 €

Chargement du compte de résultat...

Évolution graphique

Anzeigen :

Aktiva

Chargement des données...

Passiva

Chargement des données...

Solvenz- und Verschuldungskennzahlen

Die Verschuldungsquote (= Finanzschulden / Eigenkapital x 100) beträgt 91%. Der Verschuldungsgrad ist hoch: Der Verhandlungsspielraum mit Banken ist reduziert. Die finanzielle Autonomie (= Eigenkapital / Bilanzsumme x 100) erreicht 24%. Das Gleichgewicht zwischen Eigenkapital und Schulden ist zufriedenstellend.

Verschuldungsgrad (2024) ?
Verschuldungsgrad
Definition
Misst das Verhältnis von Schulden zu Eigenkapital.
Formel
(Finanzschulden / Eigenkapital) x 100
Interpretation
< 50% : Faible
50-100% : Moderat
> 100% : Hoch

91.278%

Finanzielle Autonomie (2024) ?
Finanzielle Autonomie
Definition
Anteil des Eigenkapitals an der Gesamtfinanzierung.
Formel
(Eigenkapital / Bilanzsumme) x 100
Interpretation
> 30% : Gute Autonomie
20-30% : Durchschnitt
< 20% : Faible

24.018%

Anlagenaltersquote (2024) ?
Anlagenaltersquote
Definition
Misst den Abnutzungsgrad des Sachanlagevermögens.
Formel
Kumulierte Abschreibungen / Bruttoanlagevermögen x 100
Interpretation
< 50% : Neue Anlagen
50-70% : Normale Abnutzung
> 70% : Alternde Anlagen

47.4%

Entwicklung der Solvenzkennzahlen
TRANSPORTS TREZZINI

Positionnement sectoriel

Verschuldungsgrad
91.28 2024
2022
2023
2024
Q1: 3.42
Méd: 30.72
Q3: 89.85
Average

Im Jahr 2024 liegt über dem Median der Branche das verschuldungsgrad von TRANSPORTS TREZZINI (91.28). Dieses Verhältnis misst das Gewicht der Schulden im Verhältnis zum Eigenkapital. Eine Reduzierung könnte die finanzielle Stärke verbessern.

Finanzielle Autonomie
24.02% 2024
2022
2023
2024
Q1: 17.96%
Méd: 34.26%
Q3: 52.09%
Average

Im Jahr 2024 liegt unter dem Median der Branche das finanzielle autonomie von TRANSPORTS TREZZINI (24.0%). Dieses Verhältnis stellt den Anteil des Eigenkapitals an der Gesamtfinanzierung dar. Eine Verbesserung würde die Wettbewerbsposition stärken.

Liquiditätskennzahlen

Die Liquiditätsquote beträgt 147.41. Das Unternehmen verfügt über 2€ liquide Mittel für jeden 1€ kurzfristiger Schulden.

Liquiditätsquote (2024) ?
Liquiditätsquote
Definition
Fähigkeit, kurzfristige Schulden mit dem Umlaufvermögen zu decken.
Formel
Umlaufvermögen / Kurzfristige Verbindlichkeiten
Interpretation
> 1.5 : Sehr gut
1-1.5 : Angemessen
< 1 : Risque de liquidité

147.407

Entwicklung der Liquiditätskennzahlen
TRANSPORTS TREZZINI

Positionnement sectoriel

Liquiditätsquote
147.41 2024
2022
2023
2024
Q1: 122.42
Méd: 168.88
Q3: 241.43
Average -6 pts über 3 Jahre

Im Jahr 2024 liegt unter dem Median der Branche das liquiditätsquote von TRANSPORTS TREZZINI (147.41). Dieses Verhältnis misst die Fähigkeit, kurzfristige Schulden mit Umlaufvermögen zu decken. Eine Verbesserung würde die Wettbewerbsposition stärken.

Umlaufvermögensbedarf und Zahlungsfristen

Der Betriebskapitalbedarf (WCR) misst die zeitliche Lücke.

Operatives Working Capital (2024) ?
Operatives Working Capital
Definition
Besoin de financement généré par le cycle d'exploitation (stocks + créances - dettes fournisseurs).
Formel
Stocks + Créances clients - Dettes fournisseurs
Interpretation
Negativ = freigesetzte Liquidität
Positiv = Finanzierungsbedarf

0 €

Kundenforderungen (2024) ?
Kundenforderungen (Tage)
Definition
Durchschnittliche Zahlungsfrist für Kunden.
Formel
(Kundenforderungen / Umsatz inkl. MwSt.) x 360
Interpretation
< 45j : Gut
45-60j : Durchschnitt
> 60j : Lang

0 j

Lieferantenverbindlichkeiten (2024) ?
Lieferantenverbindlichkeiten (Tage)
Definition
Durchschnittliche Zahlungsfrist von Lieferanten.
Formel
(Lieferantenverbindlichkeiten / Einkäufe inkl. MwSt.) x 360
Interpretation
Je länger die Frist, desto besser für die Liquidität

0 j

Lagerumschlag (2024) ?
Lagerumschlag (Tage)
Definition
Durchschnittliche Lagerdauer für Waren oder Materialien.
Formel
(Vorräte / Einkaufskosten) x 360
Interpretation
Je niedriger das Verhältnis, desto schneller der Umschlag

0 j

Entwicklung des Working Capital und der Zahlungsfristen
TRANSPORTS TREZZINI

Positionnement de TRANSPORTS TREZZINI dans son secteur

Vergleich mit der Branche Transports routiers de fret interurbains

Bewertungsschätzung

Based on 71 transactions of similar company sales in 2024, the value of TRANSPORTS TREZZINI is estimated at 443 891 € (range 57 593€ - 1 211 804€). This multiples method compares the actual sale price of similar companies to their financial indicators (Revenue, EBITDA, Net Income). It provides a market-based indicative estimate.
Medium reliability: estimate to be confirmed with in-depth analysis.

Estimated enterprise value 2024
71 tx
57k€ 443k€ 1211k€
443 891 € Range: 57 593€ - 1 211 804€
NAF 5 année 2024

Valuation method used

Net Income Multiple
131 274 € × 3.4x = 443 892 €
Range: 57 593€ - 1 211 804€

Only this financial indicator is available for this company.

Bewertungsentwicklung

How is this estimate calculated?

This estimate is based on the analysis of 71 actual transactions of similar company sales (same NAF code) registered with BODACC between 2016 and 2025.

  • EBITDA Multiple: Preferred method for profitable SMEs. EBITDA reflects the ability to generate cash.
  • Revenue Multiple: Used for growing companies or those with low profitability. Reflects commercial potential.
  • Net Income Multiple: Relevant for mature companies with stable results.

This estimate is provided for information purposes only. A precise valuation requires in-depth analysis (assets, liabilities, prospects, market...).

Similar companies (Transports routiers de fret interurbains)

Compare TRANSPORTS TREZZINI with other companies in the same sector:

Frequently asked questions about TRANSPORTS TREZZINI

What is the revenue of TRANSPORTS TREZZINI ?

The revenue of TRANSPORTS TREZZINI in 2020 is 1.8 M€.

Is TRANSPORTS TREZZINI profitable?

Yes, TRANSPORTS TREZZINI generated a net profit of 131 k€ in 2024.

Where is the headquarters of TRANSPORTS TREZZINI ?

The headquarters of TRANSPORTS TREZZINI is located in LARAGNE-MONTEGLIN (05300), in the department Hautes-Alpes.

Where to find the tax return of TRANSPORTS TREZZINI ?

The tax return of TRANSPORTS TREZZINI is available on this page. Click on a year in the 'Data by year' section to view the account details (assets, liabilities, income statement). Data comes from INPI (National Institute of Industrial Property).

In which sector does TRANSPORTS TREZZINI operate?

TRANSPORTS TREZZINI operates in the sector Transports routiers de fret interurbains (NAF code 49.41A). See the 'Sector positioning' section above to compare the company with its competitors.