Mitarbeiter: 03 (2023.0)Rechtsform: SCA (commandite par actions)Größe: PMEGründungsdatum: 1990-01-25 (36 Jahre)Status: AktivBranche: Commerce de gros (commerce interentreprises) d'autres machines et équipements de bureau Standort: CAGNES-SUR-MER (06800), Alpes-Maritimes
TECHNOLOGIES NOUVELLES ET FORMATIONS : revenue, balance sheet and financial ratios
TECHNOLOGIES NOUVELLES ET FORMATIONS is a French company
founded 36 years ago,
specialized in the sector Commerce de gros (commerce interentreprises) d'autres machines et équipements de bureau .
Based in CAGNES-SUR-MER (06800),
this company of category PME
shows in 2022 a revenue of 1.5 M€.
Find below the complete financial statements, solvency ratios, working capital requirements and sector comparison.
Le compte de résultat détaillé n'est pas disponible pour cette entreprise (liasse simplifiée ou données confidentielles).
Évolution graphique
Anzeigen :
Visualisierung erstellt mit numbers.finance Sources : INPI & BCE - Anpassungen : Ministère de l'Économie
Aktiva
Chargement des données...
Poste
Brutto
Abschr.
Netto
%
Entwicklung
Données de bilan actif non disponibles pour cette entreprise
Passiva
Chargement des données...
Poste
Jahr
%
Entwicklung
Données de bilan passif non disponibles pour cette entreprise
Solvenz- und Verschuldungskennzahlen
Die Verschuldungsquote (= Finanzschulden / Eigenkapital x 100) beträgt 33%. Die Verschuldung bleibt unter Kontrolle. Die finanzielle Autonomie (= Eigenkapital / Bilanzsumme x 100) erreicht 35%. Das Gleichgewicht zwischen Eigenkapital und Schulden ist zufriedenstellend.
Verschuldungsgrad (2025)
?
Verschuldungsgrad
Definition
Misst das Verhältnis von Schulden zu Eigenkapital.
Formel
(Finanzschulden / Eigenkapital) x 100
Interpretation
< 50% : Faible 50-100% : Moderat > 100% : Hoch
33.029%
Finanzielle Autonomie (2025)
?
Finanzielle Autonomie
Definition
Anteil des Eigenkapitals an der Gesamtfinanzierung.
Entwicklung der Solvenzkennzahlen TECHNOLOGIES NOUVELLES ET FORMATIONS
Visualisierung erstellt mit numbers.finance Sources : INPI & BCE - Anpassungen : Ministère de l'Économie
Kennzahl
2016
2017
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Verschuldungsgrad
43.382
19.113
32.468
76.734
73.486
51.95
43.763
33.726
33.029
Finanzielle Autonomie
28.166
28.602
33.338
23.95
21.8
30.397
28.616
34.618
35.002
Rückzahlungsfähigkeit
None
None
None
1.597
1.48
1.249
None
None
None
Cashflow / Umsatz
None%
None%
None%
16.551%
13.955%
13.639%
None%
None%
None%
Positionnement sectoriel
Verschuldungsgrad
33.032025
2023
2024
2025
Q1: 2.28
Méd: 10.53
Q3: 34.56
Average+10 pts über 3 Jahre
Im Jahr 2025 liegt über dem Median der Branche das verschuldungsgrad von TECHNOLOGIES NOUVELLES ET... (33.03). Dieses Verhältnis misst das Gewicht der Schulden im Verhältnis zum Eigenkapital. Eine Reduzierung könnte die finanzielle Stärke verbessern.
Finanzielle Autonomie
35.0%2025
2023
2024
2025
Q1: 29.4%
Méd: 43.87%
Q3: 61.93%
Average+8 pts über 3 Jahre
Im Jahr 2025 liegt unter dem Median der Branche das finanzielle autonomie von TECHNOLOGIES NOUVELLES ET... (35.0%). Dieses Verhältnis stellt den Anteil des Eigenkapitals an der Gesamtfinanzierung dar. Eine Verbesserung würde die Wettbewerbsposition stärken.
Liquiditätskennzahlen
Die Liquiditätsquote beträgt 218.21. Das Unternehmen verfügt über 2€ liquide Mittel für jeden 1€ kurzfristiger Schulden.
Liquiditätsquote (2025)
?
Liquiditätsquote
Definition
Fähigkeit, kurzfristige Schulden mit dem Umlaufvermögen zu decken.
Formel
Umlaufvermögen / Kurzfristige Verbindlichkeiten
Interpretation
> 1.5 : Sehr gut 1-1.5 : Angemessen < 1 : Risque de liquidité
218.213
Entwicklung der Liquiditätskennzahlen TECHNOLOGIES NOUVELLES ET FORMATIONS
Visualisation créée via abddaf.fr Sources : INPI & BCE - Retraitements : Ministère de l'économie
Kennzahl
2016
2017
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Liquiditätsquote
306.784
282.014
282.549
379.964
297.042
452.506
0.0
0.0
218.213
Zinsdeckung
None
None
None
0.389
0.556
0.586
None
None
None
Positionnement sectoriel
Liquiditätsquote
218.212025
2023
2024
2025
Q1: 154.63
Méd: 210.63
Q3: 298.4
Gut+50 pts über 3 Jahre
Im Jahr 2025 liegt über dem Median der Branche das liquiditätsquote von TECHNOLOGIES NOUVELLES ET... (218.21). Dieses Verhältnis misst die Fähigkeit, kurzfristige Schulden mit Umlaufvermögen zu decken. Diese komfortable Position bietet eine nennenswerte Sicherheitsmarge.
Umlaufvermögensbedarf und Zahlungsfristen
Der Betriebskapitalbedarf (WCR) misst die zeitliche Lücke.
Operatives Working Capital (2025)
?
Operatives Working Capital
Definition
Besoin de financement généré par le cycle d'exploitation (stocks + créances - dettes fournisseurs).
(Lieferantenverbindlichkeiten / Einkäufe inkl. MwSt.) x 360
Interpretation
Je länger die Frist, desto besser für die Liquidität
0 j
Lagerumschlag (2025)
?
Lagerumschlag (Tage)
Definition
Durchschnittliche Lagerdauer für Waren oder Materialien.
Formel
(Vorräte / Einkaufskosten) x 360
Interpretation
Je niedriger das Verhältnis, desto schneller der Umschlag
0 j
Entwicklung des Working Capital und der Zahlungsfristen TECHNOLOGIES NOUVELLES ET FORMATIONS
Visualisierung erstellt mit numbers.finance Sources : INPI & BCE - Anpassungen : Ministère de l'Économie
Kennzahl
2016
2017
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
BFR d'exploitation
0 €
0 €
0 €
481 753 €
223 971 €
57 729 €
0 €
0 €
0 €
Lagerumschlag (Tage)
0
0
0
61
45
42
0
0
0
Crédit clients (jours)
0
0
0
213
173
143
0
0
0
Crédit fournisseurs (jours)
0
0
0
71
114
36
0
0
0
Positionnement de TECHNOLOGIES NOUVELLES ET FORMATIONS dans son secteur
Vergleich mit der Branche Commerce de gros (commerce interentreprises) d'autres machines et équipements de bureau
Bewertungsschätzung
Based on 73 transactions of similar company sales
(all years),
the value of TECHNOLOGIES NOUVELLES ET FORMATIONS is estimated at
176 902 €
(range 140 357€ - 433 383€).
This multiples method compares the actual sale price of similar companies to their financial indicators (Revenue, EBITDA, Net Income). It provides a market-based indicative estimate. Medium reliability: estimate to be confirmed with in-depth analysis.
Estimated enterprise value2025
73 tx
140k€176k€433k€
176 902 €Range: 140 357€ - 433 383€
NAF 5 all-time
Valuation method used
Net Income Multiple
153 000 €
×
1.2x
=176 902 €
Range: 140 357€ - 433 384€
Only this financial indicator is available for this company.
Bewertungsentwicklung
Visualisation creee via abddaf.fr Sources : BODACC & INPI
How is this estimate calculated?
This estimate is based on the analysis of 73 actual transactions of similar company sales (same NAF code) registered with BODACC between 2016 and 2025.
EBITDA Multiple: Preferred method for profitable SMEs. EBITDA reflects the ability to generate cash.
Revenue Multiple: Used for growing companies or those with low profitability. Reflects commercial potential.
Net Income Multiple: Relevant for mature companies with stable results.
This estimate is provided for information purposes only. A precise valuation requires in-depth analysis (assets, liabilities, prospects, market...).
Similar companies (Commerce de gros (commerce interentreprises) d'autres machines et équipements de bureau )
Compare TECHNOLOGIES NOUVELLES ET FORMATIONS with other companies in the same sector:
Frequently asked questions about TECHNOLOGIES NOUVELLES ET FORMATIONS
What is the revenue of TECHNOLOGIES NOUVELLES ET FORMATIONS ?
The revenue of TECHNOLOGIES NOUVELLES ET FORMATIONS in 2022 is 1.5 M€.
Is TECHNOLOGIES NOUVELLES ET FORMATIONS profitable?
Yes, TECHNOLOGIES NOUVELLES ET FORMATIONS generated a net profit of 153 k€ in 2025.
Where is the headquarters of TECHNOLOGIES NOUVELLES ET FORMATIONS ?
The headquarters of TECHNOLOGIES NOUVELLES ET FORMATIONS is located in CAGNES-SUR-MER (06800), in the department Alpes-Maritimes.
Where to find the tax return of TECHNOLOGIES NOUVELLES ET FORMATIONS ?
The tax return of TECHNOLOGIES NOUVELLES ET FORMATIONS is available on this page. Click on a year in the 'Data by year' section to view the account details (assets, liabilities, income statement). Data comes from INPI (National Institute of Industrial Property).
In which sector does TECHNOLOGIES NOUVELLES ET FORMATIONS operate?
TECHNOLOGIES NOUVELLES ET FORMATIONS operates in the sector Commerce de gros (commerce interentreprises) d'autres machines et équipements de bureau (NAF code 46.66Z). See the 'Sector positioning' section above to compare the company with its competitors.
Item evolution
Drehen Sie Ihr Telefon ins Querformat, um das Diagramm anzuzeigen