Mitarbeiter: 01 (2023.0)Rechtsform: 5485Größe: PMEGründungsdatum: 2010-11-15 (15 Jahre)Status: AktivBranche: Commerce de détail de produits pharmaceutiques en magasin spécialiséStandort: ANTONY (92160), Hauts-de-Seine
Les données financières de cette entreprise sont partiellement disponibles (liasse simplifiée ou données confidentielles). Certaines sections ne sont pas affichées.
SELARL PHARMACIE NEVEU : revenue, balance sheet and financial ratios
SELARL PHARMACIE NEVEU is a French company
founded 15 years ago,
specialized in the sector Commerce de détail de produits pharmaceutiques en magasin spécialisé.
Based in ANTONY (92160),
this company of category PME
shows in 2019 a net income positive of 39 k€.
Find below the complete financial statements, solvency ratios, working capital requirements and sector comparison.
Le compte de résultat détaillé n'est pas disponible pour cette entreprise (liasse simplifiée ou données confidentielles).
Évolution graphique
Anzeigen :
Visualisierung erstellt mit numbers.finance Sources : INPI & BCE - Anpassungen : Ministère de l'Économie
Aktiva
Chargement des données...
Poste
Brutto
Abschr.
Netto
%
Entwicklung
Données de bilan actif non disponibles pour cette entreprise
Passiva
Chargement des données...
Poste
Jahr
%
Entwicklung
Données de bilan passif non disponibles pour cette entreprise
Solvenz- und Verschuldungskennzahlen
Die Verschuldungsquote (= Finanzschulden / Eigenkapital x 100) beträgt 372%. Kritische Situation: Die Schulden übersteigen das Eigenkapital erheblich. Die finanzielle Autonomie (= Eigenkapital / Bilanzsumme x 100) erreicht 17%. Geringe Autonomie: Das Unternehmen ist stark von externer Finanzierung abhängig.
Verschuldungsgrad (2019)
?
Verschuldungsgrad
Definition
Misst das Verhältnis von Schulden zu Eigenkapital.
Formel
(Finanzschulden / Eigenkapital) x 100
Interpretation
< 50% : Faible 50-100% : Moderat > 100% : Hoch
371.66%
Finanzielle Autonomie (2019)
?
Finanzielle Autonomie
Definition
Anteil des Eigenkapitals an der Gesamtfinanzierung.
Entwicklung der Solvenzkennzahlen SELARL PHARMACIE NEVEU
Visualisierung erstellt mit numbers.finance Sources : INPI & BCE - Anpassungen : Ministère de l'Économie
Kennzahl
2019
Verschuldungsgrad
371.66
Finanzielle Autonomie
17.189
Rückzahlungsfähigkeit
None
Cashflow / Umsatz
None%
Positionnement sectoriel
Verschuldungsgrad
371.662019
2019
Q1: 35.66
Méd: 104.09
Q3: 243.68
Average
Im Jahr 2019 liegt über dem Median der Branche das verschuldungsgrad von SELARL PHARMACIE NEVEU (371.66). Dieses Verhältnis misst das Gewicht der Schulden im Verhältnis zum Eigenkapital. Eine Reduzierung könnte die finanzielle Stärke verbessern.
Finanzielle Autonomie
17.19%2019
2019
Q1: 22.98%
Méd: 40.69%
Q3: 60.85%
Average
Im Jahr 2019 liegt unter dem Median der Branche das finanzielle autonomie von SELARL PHARMACIE NEVEU (17.2%). Dieses Verhältnis stellt den Anteil des Eigenkapitals an der Gesamtfinanzierung dar. Eine Verbesserung würde die Wettbewerbsposition stärken.
Liquiditätskennzahlen
Die Liquiditätsquote beträgt 121.22. Das Unternehmen verfügt über 2€ liquide Mittel für jeden 1€ kurzfristiger Schulden.
Liquiditätsquote (2019)
?
Liquiditätsquote
Definition
Fähigkeit, kurzfristige Schulden mit dem Umlaufvermögen zu decken.
Formel
Umlaufvermögen / Kurzfristige Verbindlichkeiten
Interpretation
> 1.5 : Sehr gut 1-1.5 : Angemessen < 1 : Risque de liquidité
121.218
Entwicklung der Liquiditätskennzahlen SELARL PHARMACIE NEVEU
Visualisation créée via abddaf.fr Sources : INPI & BCE - Retraitements : Ministère de l'économie
Kennzahl
2019
Liquiditätsquote
121.218
Zinsdeckung
None
Positionnement sectoriel
Liquiditätsquote
121.222019
2019
Q1: 119.98
Méd: 167.07
Q3: 236.26
Average
Im Jahr 2019 liegt unter dem Median der Branche das liquiditätsquote von SELARL PHARMACIE NEVEU (121.22). Dieses Verhältnis misst die Fähigkeit, kurzfristige Schulden mit Umlaufvermögen zu decken. Eine Verbesserung würde die Wettbewerbsposition stärken.
Positionnement de SELARL PHARMACIE NEVEU dans son secteur
Vergleich mit der Branche Commerce de détail de produits pharmaceutiques en magasin spécialisé
Bewertungsschätzung
Based on 205 transactions of similar company sales
in 2019,
the value of SELARL PHARMACIE NEVEU is estimated at
486 316 €
(range 289 678€ - 690 315€).
This multiples method compares the actual sale price of similar companies to their financial indicators (Revenue, EBITDA, Net Income). It provides a market-based indicative estimate.
Estimated enterprise value2019
205 transactions
289k€486k€690k€
486 316 €Range: 289 678€ - 690 315€
NAF 5 année 2019
Valuation method used
Net Income Multiple
39 130 €
×
12.4x
=486 317 €
Range: 289 679€ - 690 315€
Only this financial indicator is available for this company.
How is this estimate calculated?
This estimate is based on the analysis of 205 actual transactions of similar company sales (same NAF code) registered with BODACC between 2016 and 2025.
EBITDA Multiple: Preferred method for profitable SMEs. EBITDA reflects the ability to generate cash.
Revenue Multiple: Used for growing companies or those with low profitability. Reflects commercial potential.
Net Income Multiple: Relevant for mature companies with stable results.
This estimate is provided for information purposes only. A precise valuation requires in-depth analysis (assets, liabilities, prospects, market...).
Similar companies (Commerce de détail de produits pharmaceutiques en magasin spécialisé)
Compare SELARL PHARMACIE NEVEU with other companies in the same sector:
Frequently asked questions about SELARL PHARMACIE NEVEU
What is the revenue of SELARL PHARMACIE NEVEU ?
The revenue of SELARL PHARMACIE NEVEU is not publicly disclosed (confidential accounts filed with INPI).
Is SELARL PHARMACIE NEVEU profitable?
Yes, SELARL PHARMACIE NEVEU generated a net profit of 39 k€ in 2019.
Where is the headquarters of SELARL PHARMACIE NEVEU ?
The headquarters of SELARL PHARMACIE NEVEU is located in ANTONY (92160), in the department Hauts-de-Seine.
Where to find the tax return of SELARL PHARMACIE NEVEU ?
The tax return of SELARL PHARMACIE NEVEU is available on this page. Click on a year in the 'Data by year' section to view the account details (assets, liabilities, income statement). Data comes from INPI (National Institute of Industrial Property).
In which sector does SELARL PHARMACIE NEVEU operate?
SELARL PHARMACIE NEVEU operates in the sector Commerce de détail de produits pharmaceutiques en magasin spécialisé (NAF code 47.73Z). See the 'Sector positioning' section above to compare the company with its competitors.
Item evolution
Drehen Sie Ihr Telefon ins Querformat, um das Diagramm anzuzeigen