Les données financières de cette entreprise sont partiellement disponibles (liasse simplifiée ou données confidentielles). Certaines sections ne sont pas affichées.

SELARL PHARMACIE FOURNIER : revenue, balance sheet and financial ratios

SELARL PHARMACIE FOURNIER is a French company founded 19 years ago, specialized in the sector Commerce de détail de produits pharmaceutiques en magasin spécialisé. Based in MONTAIGUT-EN-COMBRAILLE (63700), this company of category PME shows in 2017 a net income positive of 51 k€. Find below the complete financial statements, solvency ratios, working capital requirements and sector comparison.

Data updated on 2026-05-09

Sources : INPI & INSEE SIRENE - Processing : Ministry of Economy

Historique financier - SELARL PHARMACIE FOURNIER (SIREN 494141096)
Kennzahl 2017 2016
Umsatz N/C N/C
Nettoergebnis 50 935 € 49 233 €
EBITDA N/C N/C
Nettomarge N/C N/C

Umsatz und Gewinn- und Verlustrechnung

Im Jahr 2017 erzielt SELARL PHARMACIE FOURNIER ein positives Nettoergebnis von 51 k€. Entwicklung 2016-2017: 49 k€ -> 51 k€.

Nettoergebnis (2017) ?
Nettoergebnis
Definition
Bénéfice ou perte après toutes les charges, y compris impôts et éléments exceptionnels.
Formel
Ordentliches Ergebnis + Außerordentliches Ergebnis - Ertragsteuern

50 935 €

Chargement du compte de résultat...

Évolution graphique

Anzeigen :

Aktiva

Chargement des données...

Passiva

Chargement des données...

Solvenz- und Verschuldungskennzahlen

Die Verschuldungsquote (= Finanzschulden / Eigenkapital x 100) beträgt 58%. Die Verschuldung bleibt unter Kontrolle. Die finanzielle Autonomie (= Eigenkapital / Bilanzsumme x 100) erreicht 58%. Diese hohe Autonomie bedeutet, dass das Unternehmen den Großteil seiner Vermögenswerte durch Eigenkapital finanziert.

Verschuldungsgrad (2017) ?
Verschuldungsgrad
Definition
Misst das Verhältnis von Schulden zu Eigenkapital.
Formel
(Finanzschulden / Eigenkapital) x 100
Interpretation
< 50% : Faible
50-100% : Moderat
> 100% : Hoch

57.995%

Finanzielle Autonomie (2017) ?
Finanzielle Autonomie
Definition
Anteil des Eigenkapitals an der Gesamtfinanzierung.
Formel
(Eigenkapital / Bilanzsumme) x 100
Interpretation
> 30% : Gute Autonomie
20-30% : Durchschnitt
< 20% : Faible

57.829%

Entwicklung der Solvenzkennzahlen
SELARL PHARMACIE FOURNIER

Positionnement sectoriel

Verschuldungsgrad
57.99 2017
2016
2017
Q1: 44.02
Méd: 127.97
Q3: 288.72
Gut

Im Jahr 2017 liegt unter dem Median der Branche das verschuldungsgrad von SELARL PHARMACIE FOURNIER (57.99). Dieses Verhältnis misst das Gewicht der Schulden im Verhältnis zum Eigenkapital. Diese kontrollierte Position spiegelt umsichtiges Management wider.

Finanzielle Autonomie
57.83% 2017
2016
2017
Q1: 20.08%
Méd: 35.55%
Q3: 55.69%
Ausgezeichnet

Im Jahr 2017 liegt in den oberen 25% der Branche das finanzielle autonomie von SELARL PHARMACIE FOURNIER (57.8%). Dieses Verhältnis stellt den Anteil des Eigenkapitals an der Gesamtfinanzierung dar. Hohe Autonomie spiegelt finanzielle Unabhängigkeit und Fähigkeit wider, Schocks zu absorbieren.

Liquiditätskennzahlen

Die Liquiditätsquote beträgt 101.21. Das Unternehmen verfügt über 2€ liquide Mittel für jeden 1€ kurzfristiger Schulden.

Liquiditätsquote (2017) ?
Liquiditätsquote
Definition
Fähigkeit, kurzfristige Schulden mit dem Umlaufvermögen zu decken.
Formel
Umlaufvermögen / Kurzfristige Verbindlichkeiten
Interpretation
> 1.5 : Sehr gut
1-1.5 : Angemessen
< 1 : Risque de liquidité

101.212

Entwicklung der Liquiditätskennzahlen
SELARL PHARMACIE FOURNIER

Positionnement sectoriel

Liquiditätsquote
101.21 2017
2016
2017
Q1: 115.53
Méd: 157.05
Q3: 219.24
Beobachten

Im Jahr 2017 liegt in den unteren 25% der Branche das liquiditätsquote von SELARL PHARMACIE FOURNIER (101.21). Dieses Verhältnis misst die Fähigkeit, kurzfristige Schulden mit Umlaufvermögen zu decken. Ein Verhältnis unter 1 kann auf potenzielle Liquiditätsspannungen hinweisen.

Positionnement de SELARL PHARMACIE FOURNIER dans son secteur

Vergleich mit der Branche Commerce de détail de produits pharmaceutiques en magasin spécialisé

Bewertungsschätzung

Based on 82 transactions of similar company sales in 2017, the value of SELARL PHARMACIE FOURNIER is estimated at 578 208 € (range 418 782€ - 802 994€). This multiples method compares the actual sale price of similar companies to their financial indicators (Revenue, EBITDA, Net Income). It provides a market-based indicative estimate.
Medium reliability: estimate to be confirmed with in-depth analysis.

Estimated enterprise value 2017
82 tx
418k€ 578k€ 802k€
578 208 € Range: 418 782€ - 802 994€
NAF 5 année 2017

Valuation method used

Net Income Multiple
50 935 € × 11.4x = 578 209 €
Range: 418 783€ - 802 994€

Only this financial indicator is available for this company.

Bewertungsentwicklung

How is this estimate calculated?

This estimate is based on the analysis of 82 actual transactions of similar company sales (same NAF code) registered with BODACC between 2016 and 2025.

  • EBITDA Multiple: Preferred method for profitable SMEs. EBITDA reflects the ability to generate cash.
  • Revenue Multiple: Used for growing companies or those with low profitability. Reflects commercial potential.
  • Net Income Multiple: Relevant for mature companies with stable results.

This estimate is provided for information purposes only. A precise valuation requires in-depth analysis (assets, liabilities, prospects, market...).

Similar companies (Commerce de détail de produits pharmaceutiques en magasin spécialisé)

Compare SELARL PHARMACIE FOURNIER with other companies in the same sector:

Frequently asked questions about SELARL PHARMACIE FOURNIER

What is the revenue of SELARL PHARMACIE FOURNIER ?

The revenue of SELARL PHARMACIE FOURNIER is not publicly disclosed (confidential accounts filed with INPI).

Is SELARL PHARMACIE FOURNIER profitable?

Yes, SELARL PHARMACIE FOURNIER generated a net profit of 51 k€ in 2017.

Where is the headquarters of SELARL PHARMACIE FOURNIER ?

The headquarters of SELARL PHARMACIE FOURNIER is located in MONTAIGUT-EN-COMBRAILLE (63700), in the department Puy-de-Dome.

Where to find the tax return of SELARL PHARMACIE FOURNIER ?

The tax return of SELARL PHARMACIE FOURNIER is available on this page. Click on a year in the 'Data by year' section to view the account details (assets, liabilities, income statement). Data comes from INPI (National Institute of Industrial Property).

In which sector does SELARL PHARMACIE FOURNIER operate?

SELARL PHARMACIE FOURNIER operates in the sector Commerce de détail de produits pharmaceutiques en magasin spécialisé (NAF code 47.73Z). See the 'Sector positioning' section above to compare the company with its competitors.