Mitarbeiter: 02 (2023.0)Rechtsform: 5485Größe: PMEGründungsdatum: 2014-12-01 (11 Jahre)Status: AktivBranche: Commerce de détail de produits pharmaceutiques en magasin spécialiséStandort: SAINT-AIGULIN (17360), Charente-Maritime
Les données financières de cette entreprise sont partiellement disponibles (liasse simplifiée ou données confidentielles). Certaines sections ne sont pas affichées.
SELARL PHARMACIE FORT : revenue, balance sheet and financial ratios
SELARL PHARMACIE FORT is a French company
founded 11 years ago,
specialized in the sector Commerce de détail de produits pharmaceutiques en magasin spécialisé.
Based in SAINT-AIGULIN (17360),
this company of category PME
shows in 2025 a net income positive of 164 k€.
Find below the complete financial statements, solvency ratios, working capital requirements and sector comparison.
Le compte de résultat détaillé n'est pas disponible pour cette entreprise (liasse simplifiée ou données confidentielles).
Évolution graphique
Anzeigen :
Visualisierung erstellt mit numbers.finance Sources : INPI & BCE - Anpassungen : Ministère de l'Économie
Aktiva
Chargement des données...
Poste
Brutto
Abschr.
Netto
%
Entwicklung
Données de bilan actif non disponibles pour cette entreprise
Passiva
Chargement des données...
Poste
Jahr
%
Entwicklung
Données de bilan passif non disponibles pour cette entreprise
Solvenz- und Verschuldungskennzahlen
Die Verschuldungsquote (= Finanzschulden / Eigenkapital x 100) beträgt 25%. Dieses niedrige Niveau spiegelt eine solide Finanzstruktur wider. Die finanzielle Autonomie (= Eigenkapital / Bilanzsumme x 100) erreicht 74%. Diese hohe Autonomie bedeutet, dass das Unternehmen den Großteil seiner Vermögenswerte durch Eigenkapital finanziert.
Verschuldungsgrad (2025)
?
Verschuldungsgrad
Definition
Misst das Verhältnis von Schulden zu Eigenkapital.
Formel
(Finanzschulden / Eigenkapital) x 100
Interpretation
< 50% : Faible 50-100% : Moderat > 100% : Hoch
25.184%
Finanzielle Autonomie (2025)
?
Finanzielle Autonomie
Definition
Anteil des Eigenkapitals an der Gesamtfinanzierung.
Entwicklung der Solvenzkennzahlen SELARL PHARMACIE FORT
Visualisierung erstellt mit numbers.finance Sources : INPI & BCE - Anpassungen : Ministère de l'Économie
Kennzahl
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Verschuldungsgrad
110.952
91.87
75.823
59.924
84.982
81.816
63.572
49.083
35.26
25.184
Finanzielle Autonomie
42.8
46.833
52.183
56.998
49.481
51.736
53.383
62.761
68.949
74.092
Rückzahlungsfähigkeit
None
None
None
None
None
None
None
None
None
None
Cashflow / Umsatz
None%
None%
None%
None%
None%
None%
None%
None%
None%
None%
Positionnement sectoriel
Verschuldungsgrad
25.182025
2023
2024
2025
Q1: 13.7
Méd: 49.79
Q3: 129.09
Gut-8 pts über 3 Jahre
Im Jahr 2025 liegt unter dem Median der Branche das verschuldungsgrad von SELARL PHARMACIE FORT (25.18). Dieses Verhältnis misst das Gewicht der Schulden im Verhältnis zum Eigenkapital. Diese kontrollierte Position spiegelt umsichtiges Management wider.
Finanzielle Autonomie
74.09%2025
2023
2024
2025
Q1: 33.42%
Méd: 53.72%
Q3: 72.08%
Ausgezeichnet+9 pts über 3 Jahre
Im Jahr 2025 liegt in den oberen 25% der Branche das finanzielle autonomie von SELARL PHARMACIE FORT (74.1%). Dieses Verhältnis stellt den Anteil des Eigenkapitals an der Gesamtfinanzierung dar. Hohe Autonomie spiegelt finanzielle Unabhängigkeit und Fähigkeit wider, Schocks zu absorbieren.
Liquiditätskennzahlen
Die Liquiditätsquote beträgt 227.13. Das Unternehmen verfügt über 2€ liquide Mittel für jeden 1€ kurzfristiger Schulden.
Liquiditätsquote (2025)
?
Liquiditätsquote
Definition
Fähigkeit, kurzfristige Schulden mit dem Umlaufvermögen zu decken.
Formel
Umlaufvermögen / Kurzfristige Verbindlichkeiten
Interpretation
> 1.5 : Sehr gut 1-1.5 : Angemessen < 1 : Risque de liquidité
227.126
Entwicklung der Liquiditätskennzahlen SELARL PHARMACIE FORT
Visualisation créée via abddaf.fr Sources : INPI & BCE - Retraitements : Ministère de l'économie
Kennzahl
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Liquiditätsquote
167.318
192.287
219.211
196.602
206.095
248.358
172.25
255.592
262.839
227.126
Zinsdeckung
None
None
None
None
None
None
None
None
None
None
Positionnement sectoriel
Liquiditätsquote
227.132025
2023
2024
2025
Q1: 131.03
Méd: 182.25
Q3: 258.64
Gut-6 pts über 3 Jahre
Im Jahr 2025 liegt über dem Median der Branche das liquiditätsquote von SELARL PHARMACIE FORT (227.13). Dieses Verhältnis misst die Fähigkeit, kurzfristige Schulden mit Umlaufvermögen zu decken. Diese komfortable Position bietet eine nennenswerte Sicherheitsmarge.
Positionnement de SELARL PHARMACIE FORT dans son secteur
Vergleich mit der Branche Commerce de détail de produits pharmaceutiques en magasin spécialisé
Bewertungsschätzung
Based on 277 transactions of similar company sales
in 2025,
the value of SELARL PHARMACIE FORT is estimated at
2 599 107 €
(range 1 763 766€ - 4 078 357€).
This multiples method compares the actual sale price of similar companies to their financial indicators (Revenue, EBITDA, Net Income). It provides a market-based indicative estimate.
Estimated enterprise value2025
277 transactions
1763k€2599k€4078k€
2 599 107 €Range: 1 763 766€ - 4 078 357€
NAF 5 année 2025
Valuation method used
Net Income Multiple
163 619 €
×
15.9x
=2 599 107 €
Range: 1 763 766€ - 4 078 357€
Only this financial indicator is available for this company.
Bewertungsentwicklung
Visualisation creee via abddaf.fr Sources : BODACC & INPI
How is this estimate calculated?
This estimate is based on the analysis of 277 actual transactions of similar company sales (same NAF code) registered with BODACC between 2016 and 2025.
EBITDA Multiple: Preferred method for profitable SMEs. EBITDA reflects the ability to generate cash.
Revenue Multiple: Used for growing companies or those with low profitability. Reflects commercial potential.
Net Income Multiple: Relevant for mature companies with stable results.
This estimate is provided for information purposes only. A precise valuation requires in-depth analysis (assets, liabilities, prospects, market...).
Similar companies (Commerce de détail de produits pharmaceutiques en magasin spécialisé)
Compare SELARL PHARMACIE FORT with other companies in the same sector:
Frequently asked questions about SELARL PHARMACIE FORT
What is the revenue of SELARL PHARMACIE FORT ?
The revenue of SELARL PHARMACIE FORT is not publicly disclosed (confidential accounts filed with INPI).
Is SELARL PHARMACIE FORT profitable?
Yes, SELARL PHARMACIE FORT generated a net profit of 164 k€ in 2025.
Where is the headquarters of SELARL PHARMACIE FORT ?
The headquarters of SELARL PHARMACIE FORT is located in SAINT-AIGULIN (17360), in the department Charente-Maritime.
Where to find the tax return of SELARL PHARMACIE FORT ?
The tax return of SELARL PHARMACIE FORT is available on this page. Click on a year in the 'Data by year' section to view the account details (assets, liabilities, income statement). Data comes from INPI (National Institute of Industrial Property).
In which sector does SELARL PHARMACIE FORT operate?
SELARL PHARMACIE FORT operates in the sector Commerce de détail de produits pharmaceutiques en magasin spécialisé (NAF code 47.73Z). See the 'Sector positioning' section above to compare the company with its competitors.
Item evolution
Drehen Sie Ihr Telefon ins Querformat, um das Diagramm anzuzeigen