Mitarbeiter: 21 (2023.0)Rechtsform: Société à responsabilité limitée (sans autre indication)Größe: PMEGründungsdatum: 2006-10-01 (19 Jahre)Status: AktivBranche: Hôtels et hébergement similaire Standort: ENSISHEIM (68190), Haut-Rhin
Les données financières de cette entreprise sont partiellement disponibles (liasse simplifiée ou données confidentielles). Certaines sections ne sont pas affichées.
SARL DOMAINE DU MOULIN : revenue, balance sheet and financial ratios
SARL DOMAINE DU MOULIN is a French company
founded 19 years ago,
specialized in the sector Hôtels et hébergement similaire .
Based in ENSISHEIM (68190),
this company of category PME
shows in 2025 a net income positive of 283 k€.
Find below the complete financial statements, solvency ratios, working capital requirements and sector comparison.
Le compte de résultat détaillé n'est pas disponible pour cette entreprise (liasse simplifiée ou données confidentielles).
Évolution graphique
Anzeigen :
Visualisierung erstellt mit numbers.finance Sources : INPI & BCE - Anpassungen : Ministère de l'Économie
Aktiva
Chargement des données...
Poste
Brutto
Abschr.
Netto
%
Entwicklung
Données de bilan actif non disponibles pour cette entreprise
Passiva
Chargement des données...
Poste
Jahr
%
Entwicklung
Données de bilan passif non disponibles pour cette entreprise
Solvenz- und Verschuldungskennzahlen
Die Verschuldungsquote (= Finanzschulden / Eigenkapital x 100) beträgt 46%. Die Verschuldung bleibt unter Kontrolle. Die finanzielle Autonomie (= Eigenkapital / Bilanzsumme x 100) erreicht 44%. Diese hohe Autonomie bedeutet, dass das Unternehmen den Großteil seiner Vermögenswerte durch Eigenkapital finanziert.
Verschuldungsgrad (2025)
?
Verschuldungsgrad
Definition
Misst das Verhältnis von Schulden zu Eigenkapital.
Formel
(Finanzschulden / Eigenkapital) x 100
Interpretation
< 50% : Faible 50-100% : Moderat > 100% : Hoch
46.159%
Finanzielle Autonomie (2025)
?
Finanzielle Autonomie
Definition
Anteil des Eigenkapitals an der Gesamtfinanzierung.
Entwicklung der Solvenzkennzahlen SARL DOMAINE DU MOULIN
Visualisierung erstellt mit numbers.finance Sources : INPI & BCE - Anpassungen : Ministère de l'Économie
Kennzahl
2016
2017
2018
2020
2023
2024
2025
Verschuldungsgrad
20.389
23.243
60.277
152.523
96.742
65.995
46.159
Finanzielle Autonomie
51.881
52.402
42.987
29.976
35.614
41.271
44.026
Rückzahlungsfähigkeit
None
None
None
None
None
None
None
Cashflow / Umsatz
None%
None%
None%
None%
None%
None%
None%
Positionnement sectoriel
Verschuldungsgrad
46.162025
2023
2024
2025
Q1: 1.64
Méd: 30.37
Q3: 112.14
Average-9 pts über 3 Jahre
Im Jahr 2025 liegt über dem Median der Branche das verschuldungsgrad von SARL DOMAINE DU MOULIN (46.16). Dieses Verhältnis misst das Gewicht der Schulden im Verhältnis zum Eigenkapital. Eine Reduzierung könnte die finanzielle Stärke verbessern.
Finanzielle Autonomie
44.03%2025
2023
2024
2025
Q1: 10.29%
Méd: 39.41%
Q3: 64.73%
Gut
Im Jahr 2025 liegt über dem Median der Branche das finanzielle autonomie von SARL DOMAINE DU MOULIN (44.0%). Dieses Verhältnis stellt den Anteil des Eigenkapitals an der Gesamtfinanzierung dar. Diese komfortable Position bietet eine nennenswerte Sicherheitsmarge.
Liquiditätskennzahlen
Die Liquiditätsquote beträgt 110.58. Das Unternehmen verfügt über 2€ liquide Mittel für jeden 1€ kurzfristiger Schulden.
Liquiditätsquote (2025)
?
Liquiditätsquote
Definition
Fähigkeit, kurzfristige Schulden mit dem Umlaufvermögen zu decken.
Formel
Umlaufvermögen / Kurzfristige Verbindlichkeiten
Interpretation
> 1.5 : Sehr gut 1-1.5 : Angemessen < 1 : Risque de liquidité
110.575
Entwicklung der Liquiditätskennzahlen SARL DOMAINE DU MOULIN
Visualisation créée via abddaf.fr Sources : INPI & BCE - Retraitements : Ministère de l'économie
Kennzahl
2016
2017
2018
2020
2023
2024
2025
Liquiditätsquote
131.271
129.502
102.983
149.95
0.0
123.397
110.575
Zinsdeckung
None
None
None
None
None
None
None
Positionnement sectoriel
Liquiditätsquote
110.582025
2023
2024
2025
Q1: 71.69
Méd: 152.66
Q3: 307.39
Average+14 pts über 3 Jahre
Im Jahr 2025 liegt unter dem Median der Branche das liquiditätsquote von SARL DOMAINE DU MOULIN (110.58). Dieses Verhältnis misst die Fähigkeit, kurzfristige Schulden mit Umlaufvermögen zu decken. Eine Verbesserung würde die Wettbewerbsposition stärken.
Positionnement de SARL DOMAINE DU MOULIN dans son secteur
Vergleich mit der Branche Hôtels et hébergement similaire
Bewertungsschätzung
Based on 114 transactions of similar company sales
in 2025,
the value of SARL DOMAINE DU MOULIN is estimated at
1 602 888 €
(range 389 881€ - 4 845 510€).
This multiples method compares the actual sale price of similar companies to their financial indicators (Revenue, EBITDA, Net Income). It provides a market-based indicative estimate.
Estimated enterprise value2025
114 transactions
389k€1602k€4845k€
1 602 888 €Range: 389 881€ - 4 845 510€
NAF 5 année 2025
Valuation method used
Net Income Multiple
283 357 €
×
5.7x
=1 602 888 €
Range: 389 881€ - 4 845 510€
Only this financial indicator is available for this company.
Bewertungsentwicklung
Visualisation creee via abddaf.fr Sources : BODACC & INPI
How is this estimate calculated?
This estimate is based on the analysis of 114 actual transactions of similar company sales (same NAF code) registered with BODACC between 2016 and 2025.
EBITDA Multiple: Preferred method for profitable SMEs. EBITDA reflects the ability to generate cash.
Revenue Multiple: Used for growing companies or those with low profitability. Reflects commercial potential.
Net Income Multiple: Relevant for mature companies with stable results.
This estimate is provided for information purposes only. A precise valuation requires in-depth analysis (assets, liabilities, prospects, market...).
Similar companies (Hôtels et hébergement similaire )
Compare SARL DOMAINE DU MOULIN with other companies in the same sector:
Frequently asked questions about SARL DOMAINE DU MOULIN
What is the revenue of SARL DOMAINE DU MOULIN ?
The revenue of SARL DOMAINE DU MOULIN is not publicly disclosed (confidential accounts filed with INPI).
Is SARL DOMAINE DU MOULIN profitable?
Yes, SARL DOMAINE DU MOULIN generated a net profit of 283 k€ in 2025.
Where is the headquarters of SARL DOMAINE DU MOULIN ?
The headquarters of SARL DOMAINE DU MOULIN is located in ENSISHEIM (68190), in the department Haut-Rhin.
Where to find the tax return of SARL DOMAINE DU MOULIN ?
The tax return of SARL DOMAINE DU MOULIN is available on this page. Click on a year in the 'Data by year' section to view the account details (assets, liabilities, income statement). Data comes from INPI (National Institute of Industrial Property).
In which sector does SARL DOMAINE DU MOULIN operate?
SARL DOMAINE DU MOULIN operates in the sector Hôtels et hébergement similaire (NAF code 55.10Z). See the 'Sector positioning' section above to compare the company with its competitors.
Item evolution
Drehen Sie Ihr Telefon ins Querformat, um das Diagramm anzuzeigen