Les données financières de cette entreprise sont partiellement disponibles (liasse simplifiée ou données confidentielles). Certaines sections ne sont pas affichées.

PHARMACIE PRESCHEZ : revenue, balance sheet and financial ratios

PHARMACIE PRESCHEZ is a French company founded 3 years ago, specialized in the sector Commerce de gros (commerce interentreprises) de parfumerie et de produits de beauté. Based in COLLONGES (01550), this company of category PME shows in 2025 a net income positive of 68 k€. Find below the complete financial statements, solvency ratios, working capital requirements and sector comparison.

Data updated on 2026-05-09

Sources : INPI & INSEE SIRENE - Processing : Ministry of Economy

Historique financier - PHARMACIE PRESCHEZ (SIREN 920667318)
Kennzahl 2025 2024 2023
Umsatz N/C N/C N/C
Nettoergebnis 68 286 € 16 483 € 0 €
EBITDA N/C N/C N/C
Nettomarge N/C N/C N/C

Umsatz und Gewinn- und Verlustrechnung

En 2025, PHARMACIE PRESCHEZ genera un resultado neto positivo de 68 k€. Evolución 2024-2025: 16 k€ -> 68 k€.

Nettoergebnis (2025) ?
Nettoergebnis
Definition
Bénéfice ou perte après toutes les charges, y compris impôts et éléments exceptionnels.
Formel
Ordentliches Ergebnis + Außerordentliches Ergebnis - Ertragsteuern

68 286 €

Chargement du compte de résultat...

Évolution graphique

Anzeigen :

Aktiva

Chargement des données...

Passiva

Chargement des données...

Solvenz- und Verschuldungskennzahlen

El ratio de endeudamiento (= Deuda financiera / Fondos propios x 100) se sitúa en 1028%. Situación crítica: la deuda supera significativamente los fondos propios. La autonomía financiera (= Fondos propios / Total activo x 100) alcanza el 8%. Baja autonomía: la empresa depende fuertemente de financiación externa.

Verschuldungsgrad (2025) ?
Verschuldungsgrad
Definition
Misst das Verhältnis von Schulden zu Eigenkapital.
Formel
(Finanzschulden / Eigenkapital) x 100
Interpretation
< 50% : Faible
50-100% : Moderat
> 100% : Hoch

1027.609%

Finanzielle Autonomie (2025) ?
Finanzielle Autonomie
Definition
Anteil des Eigenkapitals an der Gesamtfinanzierung.
Formel
(Eigenkapital / Bilanzsumme) x 100
Interpretation
> 30% : Gute Autonomie
20-30% : Durchschnitt
< 20% : Faible

7.518%

Anlagenaltersquote (2025) ?
Anlagenaltersquote
Definition
Misst den Abnutzungsgrad des Sachanlagevermögens.
Formel
Kumulierte Abschreibungen / Bruttoanlagevermögen x 100
Interpretation
< 50% : Neue Anlagen
50-70% : Normale Abnutzung
> 70% : Alternde Anlagen

73.6%

Entwicklung der Solvenzkennzahlen
PHARMACIE PRESCHEZ

Positionnement sectoriel

Ratio de endeudamiento
1027.61 2025
2023
2024
2025
Q1: 1.24
Méd: 14.2
Q3: 46.92
Vigilar

En 2025, el ratio de endeudamiento de PHARMACIE PRESCHEZ (1027.61) se sitúa en el top 25% del sector. Este ratio mide el peso de la deuda en relación con el patrimonio. Un ratio alto puede indicar dependencia excesiva de financiación externa.

Autonomía financiera
7.52% 2025
2023
2024
2025
Q1: 21.23%
Méd: 48.13%
Q3: 68.65%
Vigilar

En 2025, el autonomía financiera de PHARMACIE PRESCHEZ (7.5%) se sitúa en el 25% más bajo del sector. Este ratio representa la parte del patrimonio en la financiación total. Baja autonomía puede limitar la capacidad de inversión y aumentar la vulnerabilidad.

Liquiditätskennzahlen

El ratio de liquidez se sitúa en 107.75. La empresa tiene 2€ de activos líquidos por cada 1€ de deuda a corto plazo.

Liquiditätsquote (2025) ?
Liquiditätsquote
Definition
Fähigkeit, kurzfristige Schulden mit dem Umlaufvermögen zu decken.
Formel
Umlaufvermögen / Kurzfristige Verbindlichkeiten
Interpretation
> 1.5 : Sehr gut
1-1.5 : Angemessen
< 1 : Risque de liquidité

107.751

Entwicklung der Liquiditätskennzahlen
PHARMACIE PRESCHEZ

Positionnement sectoriel

Ratio de liquidez
107.75 2025
2023
2024
2025
Q1: 151.11
Méd: 283.14
Q3: 516.07
Vigilar

En 2025, el ratio de liquidez de PHARMACIE PRESCHEZ (107.75) se sitúa en el 25% más bajo del sector. Este ratio mide la capacidad de cubrir deuda a corto plazo con activos corrientes. Un ratio inferior a 1 puede señalar tensiones potenciales de flujo de caja.

Positionnement de PHARMACIE PRESCHEZ dans son secteur

Vergleich mit der Branche Commerce de gros (commerce interentreprises) de parfumerie et de produits de beauté

Bewertungsschätzung

Based on 64 transactions of similar company sales (all years), the value of PHARMACIE PRESCHEZ is estimated at 123 048 € (range 63 655€ - 801 041€). This multiples method compares the actual sale price of similar companies to their financial indicators (Revenue, EBITDA, Net Income). It provides a market-based indicative estimate.
Medium reliability: estimate to be confirmed with in-depth analysis.

Estimated enterprise value 2025
64 tx
63k€ 123k€ 801k€
123 048 € Range: 63 655€ - 801 041€
NAF 5 all-time

Valuation method used

Net Income Multiple
68 286 € × 1.8x = 123 049 €
Range: 63 655€ - 801 041€

Only this financial indicator is available for this company.

Bewertungsentwicklung

How is this estimate calculated?

This estimate is based on the analysis of 64 actual transactions of similar company sales (same NAF code) registered with BODACC between 2016 and 2025.

  • EBITDA Multiple: Preferred method for profitable SMEs. EBITDA reflects the ability to generate cash.
  • Revenue Multiple: Used for growing companies or those with low profitability. Reflects commercial potential.
  • Net Income Multiple: Relevant for mature companies with stable results.

This estimate is provided for information purposes only. A precise valuation requires in-depth analysis (assets, liabilities, prospects, market...).

Similar companies (Commerce de gros (commerce interentreprises) de parfumerie et de produits de beauté)

Compare PHARMACIE PRESCHEZ with other companies in the same sector:

Frequently asked questions about PHARMACIE PRESCHEZ

What is the revenue of PHARMACIE PRESCHEZ ?

The revenue of PHARMACIE PRESCHEZ is not publicly disclosed (confidential accounts filed with INPI).

Is PHARMACIE PRESCHEZ profitable?

Yes, PHARMACIE PRESCHEZ generated a net profit of 68 k€ in 2025.

Where is the headquarters of PHARMACIE PRESCHEZ ?

The headquarters of PHARMACIE PRESCHEZ is located in COLLONGES (01550), in the department Ain.

Where to find the tax return of PHARMACIE PRESCHEZ ?

The tax return of PHARMACIE PRESCHEZ is available on this page. Click on a year in the 'Data by year' section to view the account details (assets, liabilities, income statement). Data comes from INPI (National Institute of Industrial Property).

In which sector does PHARMACIE PRESCHEZ operate?

PHARMACIE PRESCHEZ operates in the sector Commerce de gros (commerce interentreprises) de parfumerie et de produits de beauté (NAF code 46.45Z). See the 'Sector positioning' section above to compare the company with its competitors.