Mitarbeiter: 02 (2023.0)Rechtsform: Société à responsabilité limitée (sans autre indication)Größe: ETIGründungsdatum: 2014-02-18 (12 Jahre)Status: AktivBranche: Activités des agences de voyageStandort: BARJOUVILLE (28630), Eure-et-Loir
LAVEZZI : revenue, balance sheet and financial ratios
LAVEZZI is a French company
founded 12 years ago,
specialized in the sector Activités des agences de voyage.
Based in BARJOUVILLE (28630),
this company of category ETI
shows in 2025 a revenue of 2.2 M€.
Find below the complete financial statements, solvency ratios, working capital requirements and sector comparison.
En 2025, LAVEZZI alcanza unos ingresos de 2.2 M€. En el período 2019-2025, la empresa muestra un fuerte crecimiento con una TCAC de +13.9%. Vs 2024, crecimiento de +14% (2.0 M€ -> 2.2 M€). Tras deducir el consumo (0 €), el margen bruto se sitúa en 2.2 M€, es decir, una tasa del 100%. El EBITDA alcanza 344 k€, representando el 15.4% de los ingresos. Este alto margen EBITDA proporciona una fuerte capacidad de autofinanciación. El resultado neto asciende a 354 k€, es decir, el 15.9% de los ingresos.
Umsatz (2025)
?
Umsatz
Definition
Gesamtbetrag der Verkäufe von Waren und Dienstleistungen des Unternehmens.
Formel
Warenverkäufe + Verkaufte Produktion
2 228 241 €
Bruttomarge (2025)
?
Bruttomarge
Definition
Differenz zwischen Umsatz und Wareneinsatz.
Formel
Umsatz - Wareneinsatz
2 228 241 €
EBITDA (2025)
?
EBITDA (Betriebsergebnis vor Abschreibungen)
Definition
Ressource générée par l'activité courante, avant amortissements et charges financières.
Formel
Wertschöpfung - Personalkosten - Steuern
Interpretation
Positiv = rentable Tätigkeit
344 130 €
EBIT (2025)
?
EBIT (Betriebsergebnis)
Definition
Betriebsergebnis, einschließlich Abschreibungen und Rückstellungen.
Formel
EBITDA - Abschreibungen und Rückstellungen + Auflösungen
328 637 €
Nettoergebnis (2025)
?
Nettoergebnis
Definition
Bénéfice ou perte après toutes les charges, y compris impôts et éléments exceptionnels.
Le compte de résultat détaillé n'est pas disponible pour cette entreprise (liasse simplifiée ou données confidentielles).
Évolution graphique
Anzeigen :
Visualisierung erstellt mit numbers.finance Sources : INPI & BCE - Anpassungen : Ministère de l'Économie
Aktiva
Chargement des données...
Poste
Brutto
Abschr.
Netto
%
Entwicklung
Données de bilan actif non disponibles pour cette entreprise
Passiva
Chargement des données...
Poste
Jahr
%
Entwicklung
Données de bilan passif non disponibles pour cette entreprise
Solvenz- und Verschuldungskennzahlen
El ratio de endeudamiento (= Deuda financiera / Fondos propios x 100) se sitúa en 1%. Este nivel muy bajo refleja una estructura financiera sólida. La autonomía financiera (= Fondos propios / Total activo x 100) alcanza el 35%. El equilibrio entre fondos propios y deuda es satisfactorio. La capacidad de reembolso indica que se necesitarían 0.0 años de flujo de caja. Este corto período demuestra una excelente sostenibilidad de la deuda. El flujo de caja representa el 16.5% de los ingresos. Este alto nivel proporciona una fuerte capacidad de autofinanciación.
Verschuldungsgrad (2025)
?
Verschuldungsgrad
Definition
Misst das Verhältnis von Schulden zu Eigenkapital.
Formel
(Finanzschulden / Eigenkapital) x 100
Interpretation
< 50% : Faible 50-100% : Moderat > 100% : Hoch
1.466%
Finanzielle Autonomie (2025)
?
Finanzielle Autonomie
Definition
Anteil des Eigenkapitals an der Gesamtfinanzierung.
Visualisierung erstellt mit numbers.finance Sources : INPI & BCE - Anpassungen : Ministère de l'Économie
Kennzahl
2019
2020
2023
2024
2025
Verschuldungsgrad
233.506
110.766
24.105
7.866
1.466
Finanzielle Autonomie
5.983
11.078
21.75
30.154
34.894
Rückzahlungsfähigkeit
2.36
2.504
0.743
0.185
0.044
Cashflow / Umsatz
8.78%
6.062%
11.394%
16.311%
16.464%
Positionnement sectoriel
Ratio de endeudamiento
1.472025
2023
2024
2025
Q1: 0.02
Méd: 5.65
Q3: 24.89
Bueno-22 pts über 3 Jahre
En 2025, el ratio de endeudamiento de LAVEZZI (1.47) se sitúa por debajo de la mediana del sector. Este ratio mide el peso de la deuda en relación con el patrimonio. Esta posición controlada refleja una gestión prudente.
Autonomía financiera
34.89%2025
2023
2024
2025
Q1: 12.19%
Méd: 27.51%
Q3: 41.63%
Bueno+19 pts über 3 Jahre
En 2025, el autonomía financiera de LAVEZZI (34.9%) se sitúa por encima de la mediana del sector. Este ratio representa la parte del patrimonio en la financiación total. Esta posición cómoda ofrece un margen de seguridad apreciable.
Capacidad de reembolso
0.04 ans2025
2023
2024
2025
Q1: 0.0 ans
Méd: 0.09 ans
Q3: 0.59 ans
Bueno-22 pts über 3 Jahre
En 2025, el capacidad de reembolso de LAVEZZI (0.0 an) se sitúa por debajo de la mediana del sector. Este ratio indica el número de años necesarios para pagar la deuda con flujo de caja. Esta posición controlada refleja una gestión prudente.
Liquiditätskennzahlen
El ratio de liquidez se sitúa en 148.98. La empresa tiene 2€ de activos líquidos por cada 1€ de deuda a corto plazo. El ratio de cobertura de intereses (= EBIT / Gastos financieros) es de 0.3x. Peligro: el resultado de explotación no cubre los gastos financieros.
Liquiditätsquote (2025)
?
Liquiditätsquote
Definition
Fähigkeit, kurzfristige Schulden mit dem Umlaufvermögen zu decken.
Formel
Umlaufvermögen / Kurzfristige Verbindlichkeiten
Interpretation
> 1.5 : Sehr gut 1-1.5 : Angemessen < 1 : Risque de liquidité
148.979
Zinsdeckung (2025)
?
Zinsdeckung
Definition
Fähigkeit, Zinsaufwendungen mit dem Betriebsergebnis zu decken.
Visualisation créée via abddaf.fr Sources : INPI & BCE - Retraitements : Ministère de l'économie
Kennzahl
2019
2020
2023
2024
2025
Liquiditätsquote
108.14
112.696
127.869
140.51
148.979
Zinsdeckung
1.27
1.449
2.346
0.079
0.296
Positionnement sectoriel
Ratio de liquidez
148.982025
2023
2024
2025
Q1: 114.14
Méd: 140.41
Q3: 210.92
Bueno+21 pts über 3 Jahre
En 2025, el ratio de liquidez de LAVEZZI (148.98) se sitúa por encima de la mediana del sector. Este ratio mide la capacidad de cubrir deuda a corto plazo con activos corrientes. Esta posición cómoda ofrece un margen de seguridad apreciable.
Cobertura de intereses
0.3x2025
2023
2024
2025
Q1: 0.0x
Méd: 0.01x
Q3: 1.34x
Bueno-14 pts über 3 Jahre
En 2025, el cobertura de intereses de LAVEZZI (0.3x) se sitúa por encima de la mediana del sector. Este ratio indica cuántas veces el resultado operativo cubre los gastos de intereses. Esta posición cómoda ofrece un margen de seguridad apreciable.
Umlaufvermögensbedarf und Zahlungsfristen
El fondo de maniobra operativo (FM) mide el desfase temporal de tesorería. Plazo medio de cobro a clientes: 0 días. Plazo proveedores: 157 días. Excelente situación: los proveedores financian 157 días del ciclo operativo. El FM es negativo (-154 días): las operaciones generan estructuralmente tesorería.
Operatives Working Capital (2025)
?
Operatives Working Capital
Definition
Besoin de financement généré par le cycle d'exploitation (stocks + créances - dettes fournisseurs).
(Lieferantenverbindlichkeiten / Einkäufe inkl. MwSt.) x 360
Interpretation
Je länger die Frist, desto besser für die Liquidität
157 j
Lagerumschlag (2025)
?
Lagerumschlag (Tage)
Definition
Durchschnittliche Lagerdauer für Waren oder Materialien.
Formel
(Vorräte / Einkaufskosten) x 360
Interpretation
Je niedriger das Verhältnis, desto schneller der Umschlag
0 j
Working Capital in Umsatztagen (2025)
?
Working Capital in Umsatztagen
Definition
Drückt den Betriebskapitalbedarf in Umsatztagen aus.
Formel
(BFR exploitation / CA) x 360
Interpretation
Je weniger Tage, desto besser das Working Capital Management
-154 j
Entwicklung des Working Capital und der Zahlungsfristen LAVEZZI
Visualisierung erstellt mit numbers.finance Sources : INPI & BCE - Anpassungen : Ministère de l'Économie
Kennzahl
2019
2020
2023
2024
2025
BFR d'exploitation
-1 118 777 €
-732 620 €
-746 412 €
-773 335 €
-951 815 €
Lagerumschlag (Tage)
0
0
0
0
0
Crédit clients (jours)
0
0
2
3
0
Crédit fournisseurs (jours)
0
78
201
152
157
Positionnement de LAVEZZI dans son secteur
Vergleich mit der Branche Activités des agences de voyage
Bewertungsschätzung
Based on 80 transactions of similar company sales
(all years),
the value of LAVEZZI is estimated at
633 491 €
(range 326 414€ - 1 659 862€).
With an EBITDA of 344 130€, the sector multiple of 1.6x is applied.
The price/revenue ratio is 0.38x
(conservative valuation).
This multiples method compares the actual sale price of similar companies to their financial indicators (Revenue, EBITDA, Net Income). It provides a market-based indicative estimate. Medium reliability: estimate to be confirmed with in-depth analysis.
Estimated enterprise value2025
80 tx
326k€633k€1659k€
633 491 €Range: 326 414€ - 1 659 862€
NAF 5 all-time
Valuation detail by method
Ajustez les pondérations selon votre analyse
EBITDA Multiple50%
344 130 €×1.6x
Estimation558 356 €
219 610€ - 1 580 124€
Revenue Multiple30%
2 228 241 €×0.38x
Estimation848 987 €
539 522€ - 1 255 336€
Net Income Multiple20%
353 670 €×1.4x
Estimation498 085 €
273 763€ - 2 465 998€
How is this estimate calculated?
This estimate is based on the analysis of 80 actual transactions of similar company sales (same NAF code) registered with BODACC between 2016 and 2025.
EBITDA Multiple: Preferred method for profitable SMEs. EBITDA reflects the ability to generate cash.
Revenue Multiple: Used for growing companies or those with low profitability. Reflects commercial potential.
Net Income Multiple: Relevant for mature companies with stable results.
This estimate is provided for information purposes only. A precise valuation requires in-depth analysis (assets, liabilities, prospects, market...).
Similar companies (Activités des agences de voyage)
Compare LAVEZZI with other companies in the same sector:
Yes, LAVEZZI generated a net profit of 354 k€ in 2025.
Where is the headquarters of LAVEZZI ?
The headquarters of LAVEZZI is located in BARJOUVILLE (28630), in the department Eure-et-Loir.
Where to find the tax return of LAVEZZI ?
The tax return of LAVEZZI is available on this page. Click on a year in the 'Data by year' section to view the account details (assets, liabilities, income statement). Data comes from INPI (National Institute of Industrial Property).
In which sector does LAVEZZI operate?
LAVEZZI operates in the sector Activités des agences de voyage (NAF code 79.11Z). See the 'Sector positioning' section above to compare the company with its competitors.
Item evolution
Drehen Sie Ihr Telefon ins Querformat, um das Diagramm anzuzeigen