Les données financières de cette entreprise sont partiellement disponibles (liasse simplifiée ou données confidentielles). Certaines sections ne sont pas affichées.

LAURIE FELIGIONI FORMATION : revenue, balance sheet and financial ratios

LAURIE FELIGIONI FORMATION is a French company founded 4 years ago, specialized in the sector Formation continue d'adultes. Based in NICE (06100), this company of category PME shows in 2024 a net income positive of 15 k€. Find below the complete financial statements, solvency ratios, working capital requirements and sector comparison.

Data updated on 2026-05-09

Sources : INPI & INSEE SIRENE - Processing : Ministry of Economy

Historique financier - LAURIE FELIGIONI FORMATION (SIREN 900861774)
Kennzahl 2024
Umsatz N/C
Nettoergebnis 14 939 €
EBITDA N/C
Nettomarge N/C

Umsatz und Gewinn- und Verlustrechnung

Im Jahr 2024 erzielt LAURIE FELIGIONI FORMATION ein positives Nettoergebnis von 15 k€.

Nettoergebnis (2024) ?
Nettoergebnis
Definition
Bénéfice ou perte après toutes les charges, y compris impôts et éléments exceptionnels.
Formel
Ordentliches Ergebnis + Außerordentliches Ergebnis - Ertragsteuern

14 939 €

Chargement du compte de résultat...

Évolution graphique

Anzeigen :

Aktiva

Chargement des données...

Passiva

Chargement des données...

Solvenz- und Verschuldungskennzahlen

Die Verschuldungsquote (= Finanzschulden / Eigenkapital x 100) beträgt 12%. Dieses niedrige Niveau spiegelt eine solide Finanzstruktur wider. Die finanzielle Autonomie (= Eigenkapital / Bilanzsumme x 100) erreicht 83%. Diese hohe Autonomie bedeutet, dass das Unternehmen den Großteil seiner Vermögenswerte durch Eigenkapital finanziert.

Verschuldungsgrad (2024) ?
Verschuldungsgrad
Definition
Misst das Verhältnis von Schulden zu Eigenkapital.
Formel
(Finanzschulden / Eigenkapital) x 100
Interpretation
< 50% : Faible
50-100% : Moderat
> 100% : Hoch

12.327%

Finanzielle Autonomie (2024) ?
Finanzielle Autonomie
Definition
Anteil des Eigenkapitals an der Gesamtfinanzierung.
Formel
(Eigenkapital / Bilanzsumme) x 100
Interpretation
> 30% : Gute Autonomie
20-30% : Durchschnitt
< 20% : Faible

83.486%

Anlagenaltersquote (2024) ?
Anlagenaltersquote
Definition
Misst den Abnutzungsgrad des Sachanlagevermögens.
Formel
Kumulierte Abschreibungen / Bruttoanlagevermögen x 100
Interpretation
< 50% : Neue Anlagen
50-70% : Normale Abnutzung
> 70% : Alternde Anlagen

54.3%

Entwicklung der Solvenzkennzahlen
LAURIE FELIGIONI FORMATION

Positionnement sectoriel

Verschuldungsgrad
12.33 2024
2024
Q1: 0.0
Méd: 3.22
Q3: 34.93
Average

Im Jahr 2024 liegt über dem Median der Branche das verschuldungsgrad von LAURIE FELIGIONI FORMATION (12.33). Dieses Verhältnis misst das Gewicht der Schulden im Verhältnis zum Eigenkapital. Eine Reduzierung könnte die finanzielle Stärke verbessern.

Finanzielle Autonomie
83.49% 2024
2024
Q1: 1.03%
Méd: 30.48%
Q3: 60.98%
Ausgezeichnet

Im Jahr 2024 liegt in den oberen 25% der Branche das finanzielle autonomie von LAURIE FELIGIONI FORMATION (83.5%). Dieses Verhältnis stellt den Anteil des Eigenkapitals an der Gesamtfinanzierung dar. Hohe Autonomie spiegelt finanzielle Unabhängigkeit und Fähigkeit wider, Schocks zu absorbieren.

Liquiditätskennzahlen

Die Liquiditätsquote beträgt 1477.84. Das Unternehmen verfügt über 2€ liquide Mittel für jeden 1€ kurzfristiger Schulden.

Liquiditätsquote (2024) ?
Liquiditätsquote
Definition
Fähigkeit, kurzfristige Schulden mit dem Umlaufvermögen zu decken.
Formel
Umlaufvermögen / Kurzfristige Verbindlichkeiten
Interpretation
> 1.5 : Sehr gut
1-1.5 : Angemessen
< 1 : Risque de liquidité

1477.841

Entwicklung der Liquiditätskennzahlen
LAURIE FELIGIONI FORMATION

Positionnement sectoriel

Liquiditätsquote
1477.84 2024
2024
Q1: 126.79
Méd: 230.24
Q3: 439.51
Ausgezeichnet

Im Jahr 2024 liegt in den oberen 25% der Branche das liquiditätsquote von LAURIE FELIGIONI FORMATION (1477.84). Dieses Verhältnis misst die Fähigkeit, kurzfristige Schulden mit Umlaufvermögen zu decken. Ein Verhältnis über 1 gewährleistet komfortable Deckung kurzfristiger Fälligkeiten.

Positionnement de LAURIE FELIGIONI FORMATION dans son secteur

Vergleich mit der Branche Formation continue d'adultes

Bewertungsschätzung

Based on 134 transactions of similar company sales (all years), the value of LAURIE FELIGIONI FORMATION is estimated at 43 875 € (range 16 368€ - 237 277€). This multiples method compares the actual sale price of similar companies to their financial indicators (Revenue, EBITDA, Net Income). It provides a market-based indicative estimate.

Estimated enterprise value 2024
134 transactions
16k€ 43k€ 237k€
43 875 € Range: 16 368€ - 237 277€
NAF 5 all-time

Valuation method used

Net Income Multiple
14 939 € × 2.9x = 43 875 €
Range: 16 369€ - 237 278€

Only this financial indicator is available for this company.

How is this estimate calculated?

This estimate is based on the analysis of 134 actual transactions of similar company sales (same NAF code) registered with BODACC between 2016 and 2025.

  • EBITDA Multiple: Preferred method for profitable SMEs. EBITDA reflects the ability to generate cash.
  • Revenue Multiple: Used for growing companies or those with low profitability. Reflects commercial potential.
  • Net Income Multiple: Relevant for mature companies with stable results.

This estimate is provided for information purposes only. A precise valuation requires in-depth analysis (assets, liabilities, prospects, market...).

Similar companies (Formation continue d'adultes)

Compare LAURIE FELIGIONI FORMATION with other companies in the same sector:

Frequently asked questions about LAURIE FELIGIONI FORMATION

What is the revenue of LAURIE FELIGIONI FORMATION ?

The revenue of LAURIE FELIGIONI FORMATION is not publicly disclosed (confidential accounts filed with INPI).

Is LAURIE FELIGIONI FORMATION profitable?

Yes, LAURIE FELIGIONI FORMATION generated a net profit of 15 k€ in 2024.

Where is the headquarters of LAURIE FELIGIONI FORMATION ?

The headquarters of LAURIE FELIGIONI FORMATION is located in NICE (06100), in the department Alpes-Maritimes.

Where to find the tax return of LAURIE FELIGIONI FORMATION ?

The tax return of LAURIE FELIGIONI FORMATION is available on this page. Click on a year in the 'Data by year' section to view the account details (assets, liabilities, income statement). Data comes from INPI (National Institute of Industrial Property).

In which sector does LAURIE FELIGIONI FORMATION operate?

LAURIE FELIGIONI FORMATION operates in the sector Formation continue d'adultes (NAF code 85.59A). See the 'Sector positioning' section above to compare the company with its competitors.