Mitarbeiter: NN (None)Rechtsform: SA (autres)Größe: GEGründungsdatum: 2021-02-08 (5 Jahre)Status: AktivBranche: Autres activités de soutien aux entreprises n.c.a.Standort: STRASBOURG (67100), Bas-Rhin
Les données financières de cette entreprise sont partiellement disponibles (liasse simplifiée ou données confidentielles). Certaines sections ne sont pas affichées.
HABITAT RHENAN SOCIETE DE COORDINATION : revenue, balance sheet and financial ratios
HABITAT RHENAN SOCIETE DE COORDINATION is a French company
founded 5 years ago,
specialized in the sector Autres activités de soutien aux entreprises n.c.a..
Based in STRASBOURG (67100),
this company of category GE
shows in 2021 a revenue of 26 k€.
Find below the complete financial statements, solvency ratios, working capital requirements and sector comparison.
Historique financier - HABITAT RHENAN SOCIETE DE COORDINATION (SIREN 897520094)
Kennzahl
2021
Umsatz
26 050 €
Nettoergebnis
0 €
EBITDA
N/C
Nettomarge
0.0%
Umsatz und Gewinn- und Verlustrechnung
Im Jahr 2021 erzielt HABITAT RHENAN SOCIETE DE COORDINATION einen Umsatz von 26 k€. Nach Abzug des Verbrauchs (0 €) beträgt die Bruttomarge 26 k€, d.h. eine Rate von 100%. Dieses Verhältnis misst die Fähigkeit, aus der Geschäftstätigkeit Wert zu schaffen. Das Nettoergebnis ist negativ bei 0 € (0.0% des Umsatzes).
Umsatz (2021)
?
Umsatz
Definition
Gesamtbetrag der Verkäufe von Waren und Dienstleistungen des Unternehmens.
Formel
Warenverkäufe + Verkaufte Produktion
26 050 €
Bruttomarge (2021)
?
Bruttomarge
Definition
Differenz zwischen Umsatz und Wareneinsatz.
Formel
Umsatz - Wareneinsatz
26 050 €
Chargement du compte de résultat...
Gewinn- und Verlustrechnung
Poste
Betrag
% CA
Entwicklung
Le compte de résultat détaillé n'est pas disponible pour cette entreprise (liasse simplifiée ou données confidentielles).
Évolution graphique
Anzeigen :
Visualisierung erstellt mit numbers.finance Sources : INPI & BCE - Anpassungen : Ministère de l'Économie
Aktiva
Chargement des données...
Poste
Brutto
Abschr.
Netto
%
Entwicklung
Données de bilan actif non disponibles pour cette entreprise
Passiva
Chargement des données...
Poste
Jahr
%
Entwicklung
Données de bilan passif non disponibles pour cette entreprise
Liquiditätskennzahlen
Die Liquiditätsquote beträgt 447.60. Das Unternehmen verfügt über 2€ liquide Mittel für jeden 1€ kurzfristiger Schulden.
Liquiditätsquote (2021)
?
Liquiditätsquote
Definition
Fähigkeit, kurzfristige Schulden mit dem Umlaufvermögen zu decken.
Formel
Umlaufvermögen / Kurzfristige Verbindlichkeiten
Interpretation
> 1.5 : Sehr gut 1-1.5 : Angemessen < 1 : Risque de liquidité
447.604
Entwicklung der Liquiditätskennzahlen HABITAT RHENAN SOCIETE DE COORDINATION
Visualisation créée via abddaf.fr Sources : INPI & BCE - Retraitements : Ministère de l'économie
Kennzahl
2021
Liquiditätsquote
447.604
Zinsdeckung
None
Positionnement sectoriel
Liquiditätsquote
447.62021
2021
Q1: 120.14
Méd: 209.97
Q3: 475.96
Gut
Im Jahr 2021 liegt über dem Median der Branche das liquiditätsquote von HABITAT RHENAN SOCIETE DE... (447.60). Dieses Verhältnis misst die Fähigkeit, kurzfristige Schulden mit Umlaufvermögen zu decken. Diese komfortable Position bietet eine nennenswerte Sicherheitsmarge.
Umlaufvermögensbedarf und Zahlungsfristen
Der Betriebskapitalbedarf (WCR) misst die zeitliche Lücke. Durchschnittliche Kundenzahlungsfrist: 0 Tage. Lieferantenfrist: 242 Tage. Ausgezeichnete Situation: Lieferanten finanzieren 242 Tage des Betriebszyklus. WCR ist negativ (-412 Tage): Der Betrieb generiert strukturell Liquidität.
Operatives Working Capital (2021)
?
Operatives Working Capital
Definition
Besoin de financement généré par le cycle d'exploitation (stocks + créances - dettes fournisseurs).
(Lieferantenverbindlichkeiten / Einkäufe inkl. MwSt.) x 360
Interpretation
Je länger die Frist, desto besser für die Liquidität
242 j
Lagerumschlag (2021)
?
Lagerumschlag (Tage)
Definition
Durchschnittliche Lagerdauer für Waren oder Materialien.
Formel
(Vorräte / Einkaufskosten) x 360
Interpretation
Je niedriger das Verhältnis, desto schneller der Umschlag
0 j
Working Capital in Umsatztagen (2021)
?
Working Capital in Umsatztagen
Definition
Drückt den Betriebskapitalbedarf in Umsatztagen aus.
Formel
(BFR exploitation / CA) x 360
Interpretation
Je weniger Tage, desto besser das Working Capital Management
-412 j
Entwicklung des Working Capital und der Zahlungsfristen HABITAT RHENAN SOCIETE DE COORDINATION
Visualisierung erstellt mit numbers.finance Sources : INPI & BCE - Anpassungen : Ministère de l'Économie
Kennzahl
2021
BFR d'exploitation
-29 835 €
Lagerumschlag (Tage)
0
Crédit clients (jours)
0
Crédit fournisseurs (jours)
242
Positionnement de HABITAT RHENAN SOCIETE DE COORDINATION dans son secteur
Vergleich mit der Branche Autres activités de soutien aux entreprises n.c.a.
Bewertungsschätzung
Based on 131 transactions of similar company sales
(all years),
the value of HABITAT RHENAN SOCIETE DE COORDINATION is estimated at
9 289 €
(range 4 639€ - 17 559€).
The price/revenue ratio is 0.36x
(conservative valuation).
This multiples method compares the actual sale price of similar companies to their financial indicators (Revenue, EBITDA, Net Income). It provides a market-based indicative estimate.
Estimated enterprise value2021
131 transactions
4k€9k€17k€
9 289 €Range: 4 639€ - 17 559€
NAF 5 all-time
Valuation method used
Revenue Multiple
26 050 €
×
0.36x
=9 290 €
Range: 4 640€ - 17 559€
Only this financial indicator is available for this company.
How is this estimate calculated?
This estimate is based on the analysis of 131 actual transactions of similar company sales (same NAF code) registered with BODACC between 2016 and 2025.
EBITDA Multiple: Preferred method for profitable SMEs. EBITDA reflects the ability to generate cash.
Revenue Multiple: Used for growing companies or those with low profitability. Reflects commercial potential.
Net Income Multiple: Relevant for mature companies with stable results.
This estimate is provided for information purposes only. A precise valuation requires in-depth analysis (assets, liabilities, prospects, market...).
Similar companies (Autres activités de soutien aux entreprises n.c.a.)
Compare HABITAT RHENAN SOCIETE DE COORDINATION with other companies in the same sector:
Frequently asked questions about HABITAT RHENAN SOCIETE DE COORDINATION
What is the revenue of HABITAT RHENAN SOCIETE DE COORDINATION ?
The revenue of HABITAT RHENAN SOCIETE DE COORDINATION in 2021 is 26 k€.
Is HABITAT RHENAN SOCIETE DE COORDINATION profitable?
Profitability information is not publicly available.
Where is the headquarters of HABITAT RHENAN SOCIETE DE COORDINATION ?
The headquarters of HABITAT RHENAN SOCIETE DE COORDINATION is located in STRASBOURG (67100), in the department Bas-Rhin.
Where to find the tax return of HABITAT RHENAN SOCIETE DE COORDINATION ?
The tax return of HABITAT RHENAN SOCIETE DE COORDINATION is available on this page. Click on a year in the 'Data by year' section to view the account details (assets, liabilities, income statement). Data comes from INPI (National Institute of Industrial Property).
In which sector does HABITAT RHENAN SOCIETE DE COORDINATION operate?
HABITAT RHENAN SOCIETE DE COORDINATION operates in the sector Autres activités de soutien aux entreprises n.c.a. (NAF code 82.99Z). See the 'Sector positioning' section above to compare the company with its competitors.
Item evolution
Drehen Sie Ihr Telefon ins Querformat, um das Diagramm anzuzeigen