Les données financières de cette entreprise sont partiellement disponibles (liasse simplifiée ou données confidentielles). Certaines sections ne sont pas affichées.

E.U.R.L. 2ALI : revenue, balance sheet and financial ratios

E.U.R.L. 2ALI is a French company founded 9 years ago, specialized in the sector Commerce de détail d'ordinateurs, d'unités périphériques et de logiciels en magasin spécialisé. Based in AUCH (32000), this company of category PME shows in 2022 a net income positive of 258 k€. Find below the complete financial statements, solvency ratios, working capital requirements and sector comparison.

Data updated on 2026-05-09

Sources : INPI & INSEE SIRENE - Processing : Ministry of Economy

Historique financier - E.U.R.L. 2ALI (SIREN 821323383)
Kennzahl 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2016
Umsatz N/C N/C N/C N/C N/C N/C
Nettoergebnis 258 359 € 375 461 € 342 062 € 163 461 € 52 287 € 177 958 €
EBITDA N/C N/C N/C N/C N/C N/C
Nettomarge N/C N/C N/C N/C N/C N/C

Umsatz und Gewinn- und Verlustrechnung

Im Jahr 2022 erzielt E.U.R.L. 2ALI ein positives Nettoergebnis von 258 k€. Entwicklung 2016-2022: 178 k€ -> 258 k€.

Nettoergebnis (2022) ?
Nettoergebnis
Definition
Bénéfice ou perte après toutes les charges, y compris impôts et éléments exceptionnels.
Formel
Ordentliches Ergebnis + Außerordentliches Ergebnis - Ertragsteuern

258 359 €

Chargement du compte de résultat...

Évolution graphique

Anzeigen :

Aktiva

Chargement des données...

Passiva

Chargement des données...

Solvenz- und Verschuldungskennzahlen

Die Verschuldungsquote (= Finanzschulden / Eigenkapital x 100) beträgt 1%. Dieses niedrige Niveau spiegelt eine solide Finanzstruktur wider. Die finanzielle Autonomie (= Eigenkapital / Bilanzsumme x 100) erreicht 98%. Diese hohe Autonomie bedeutet, dass das Unternehmen den Großteil seiner Vermögenswerte durch Eigenkapital finanziert.

Verschuldungsgrad (2022) ?
Verschuldungsgrad
Definition
Misst das Verhältnis von Schulden zu Eigenkapital.
Formel
(Finanzschulden / Eigenkapital) x 100
Interpretation
< 50% : Faible
50-100% : Moderat
> 100% : Hoch

1.274%

Finanzielle Autonomie (2022) ?
Finanzielle Autonomie
Definition
Anteil des Eigenkapitals an der Gesamtfinanzierung.
Formel
(Eigenkapital / Bilanzsumme) x 100
Interpretation
> 30% : Gute Autonomie
20-30% : Durchschnitt
< 20% : Faible

97.977%

Anlagenaltersquote (2022) ?
Anlagenaltersquote
Definition
Misst den Abnutzungsgrad des Sachanlagevermögens.
Formel
Kumulierte Abschreibungen / Bruttoanlagevermögen x 100
Interpretation
< 50% : Neue Anlagen
50-70% : Normale Abnutzung
> 70% : Alternde Anlagen

97.7%

Entwicklung der Solvenzkennzahlen
E.U.R.L. 2ALI

Positionnement sectoriel

Verschuldungsgrad
1.27 2022
2020
2021
2022
Q1: 0.0
Méd: 13.46
Q3: 83.03
Gut -10 pts über 3 Jahre

Im Jahr 2022 liegt unter dem Median der Branche das verschuldungsgrad von E.U.R.L. 2ALI (1.27). Dieses Verhältnis misst das Gewicht der Schulden im Verhältnis zum Eigenkapital. Diese kontrollierte Position spiegelt umsichtiges Management wider.

Finanzielle Autonomie
97.98% 2022
2020
2021
2022
Q1: 6.5%
Méd: 30.72%
Q3: 55.41%
Ausgezeichnet

Im Jahr 2022 liegt in den oberen 25% der Branche das finanzielle autonomie von E.U.R.L. 2ALI (98.0%). Dieses Verhältnis stellt den Anteil des Eigenkapitals an der Gesamtfinanzierung dar. Hohe Autonomie spiegelt finanzielle Unabhängigkeit und Fähigkeit wider, Schocks zu absorbieren.

Liquiditätskennzahlen

Die Liquiditätsquote beträgt 4979.45. Das Unternehmen verfügt über 2€ liquide Mittel für jeden 1€ kurzfristiger Schulden.

Liquiditätsquote (2022) ?
Liquiditätsquote
Definition
Fähigkeit, kurzfristige Schulden mit dem Umlaufvermögen zu decken.
Formel
Umlaufvermögen / Kurzfristige Verbindlichkeiten
Interpretation
> 1.5 : Sehr gut
1-1.5 : Angemessen
< 1 : Risque de liquidité

4979.447

Entwicklung der Liquiditätskennzahlen
E.U.R.L. 2ALI

Positionnement sectoriel

Liquiditätsquote
4979.45 2022
2020
2021
2022
Q1: 124.77
Méd: 207.93
Q3: 333.77
Ausgezeichnet +7 pts über 3 Jahre

Im Jahr 2022 liegt in den oberen 25% der Branche das liquiditätsquote von E.U.R.L. 2ALI (4979.45). Dieses Verhältnis misst die Fähigkeit, kurzfristige Schulden mit Umlaufvermögen zu decken. Ein Verhältnis über 1 gewährleistet komfortable Deckung kurzfristiger Fälligkeiten.

Positionnement de E.U.R.L. 2ALI dans son secteur

Vergleich mit der Branche Commerce de détail d'ordinateurs, d'unités périphériques et de logiciels en magasin spécialisé

Bewertungsschätzung

Indicative estimate only : the number of comparable transactions in this sector is limited (47 transactions). This range of 403 250€ to 1 918 165€ is provided for information purposes only and requires in-depth analysis to be confirmed.

Estimated enterprise value 2022
Indicative
403k€ 719k€ 1918k€
719 529 € Range: 403 250€ - 1 918 165€
NAF 5 all-time

Bewertungsentwicklung

How is this estimate calculated?

This estimate is based on the analysis of 47 actual transactions of similar company sales (same NAF code) registered with BODACC between 2016 and 2025.

  • EBITDA Multiple: Preferred method for profitable SMEs. EBITDA reflects the ability to generate cash.
  • Revenue Multiple: Used for growing companies or those with low profitability. Reflects commercial potential.
  • Net Income Multiple: Relevant for mature companies with stable results.

This estimate is provided for information purposes only. A precise valuation requires in-depth analysis (assets, liabilities, prospects, market...).

Similar companies (Commerce de détail d'ordinateurs, d'unités périphériques et de logiciels en magasin spécialisé)

Compare E.U.R.L. 2ALI with other companies in the same sector:

Frequently asked questions about E.U.R.L. 2ALI

What is the revenue of E.U.R.L. 2ALI ?

The revenue of E.U.R.L. 2ALI is not publicly disclosed (confidential accounts filed with INPI).

Is E.U.R.L. 2ALI profitable?

Yes, E.U.R.L. 2ALI generated a net profit of 258 k€ in 2022.

Where is the headquarters of E.U.R.L. 2ALI ?

The headquarters of E.U.R.L. 2ALI is located in AUCH (32000), in the department Gers.

Where to find the tax return of E.U.R.L. 2ALI ?

The tax return of E.U.R.L. 2ALI is available on this page. Click on a year in the 'Data by year' section to view the account details (assets, liabilities, income statement). Data comes from INPI (National Institute of Industrial Property).

In which sector does E.U.R.L. 2ALI operate?

E.U.R.L. 2ALI operates in the sector Commerce de détail d'ordinateurs, d'unités périphériques et de logiciels en magasin spécialisé (NAF code 47.41Z). See the 'Sector positioning' section above to compare the company with its competitors.