Les données financières de cette entreprise sont partiellement disponibles (liasse simplifiée ou données confidentielles). Certaines sections ne sont pas affichées.

DYNAMITA : revenue, balance sheet and financial ratios

DYNAMITA is a French company founded 15 years ago, specialized in the sector Traitement de données, hébergement et activités connexes. Based in SIGALE (06910), this company of category PME shows in 2024 a net income positive of 303 k€. Find below the complete financial statements, solvency ratios, working capital requirements and sector comparison.

Data updated on 2026-05-09

Sources : INPI & INSEE SIRENE - Processing : Ministry of Economy

Historique financier - DYNAMITA (SIREN 530600816)
Kennzahl 2024 2023 2021 2020 2019 2018
Umsatz N/C N/C N/C N/C N/C N/C
Nettoergebnis 302 728 € 323 936 € 195 317 € 185 421 € 144 516 € 47 436 €
EBITDA N/C N/C N/C N/C N/C N/C
Nettomarge N/C N/C N/C N/C N/C N/C

Umsatz und Gewinn- und Verlustrechnung

Im Jahr 2024 erzielt DYNAMITA ein positives Nettoergebnis von 303 k€. Entwicklung 2018-2024: 47 k€ -> 303 k€.

Nettoergebnis (2024) ?
Nettoergebnis
Definition
Bénéfice ou perte après toutes les charges, y compris impôts et éléments exceptionnels.
Formel
Ordentliches Ergebnis + Außerordentliches Ergebnis - Ertragsteuern

302 728 €

Chargement du compte de résultat...

Évolution graphique

Anzeigen :

Aktiva

Chargement des données...

Passiva

Chargement des données...

Solvenz- und Verschuldungskennzahlen

Die Verschuldungsquote (= Finanzschulden / Eigenkapital x 100) beträgt 4%. Dieses niedrige Niveau spiegelt eine solide Finanzstruktur wider. Die finanzielle Autonomie (= Eigenkapital / Bilanzsumme x 100) erreicht 80%. Diese hohe Autonomie bedeutet, dass das Unternehmen den Großteil seiner Vermögenswerte durch Eigenkapital finanziert.

Verschuldungsgrad (2024) ?
Verschuldungsgrad
Definition
Misst das Verhältnis von Schulden zu Eigenkapital.
Formel
(Finanzschulden / Eigenkapital) x 100
Interpretation
< 50% : Faible
50-100% : Moderat
> 100% : Hoch

4.011%

Finanzielle Autonomie (2024) ?
Finanzielle Autonomie
Definition
Anteil des Eigenkapitals an der Gesamtfinanzierung.
Formel
(Eigenkapital / Bilanzsumme) x 100
Interpretation
> 30% : Gute Autonomie
20-30% : Durchschnitt
< 20% : Faible

80.164%

Anlagenaltersquote (2024) ?
Anlagenaltersquote
Definition
Misst den Abnutzungsgrad des Sachanlagevermögens.
Formel
Kumulierte Abschreibungen / Bruttoanlagevermögen x 100
Interpretation
< 50% : Neue Anlagen
50-70% : Normale Abnutzung
> 70% : Alternde Anlagen

32.8%

Entwicklung der Solvenzkennzahlen
DYNAMITA

Positionnement sectoriel

Verschuldungsgrad
4.01 2024
2021
2023
2024
Q1: 0.0
Méd: 3.56
Q3: 36.34
Average

Im Jahr 2024 liegt über dem Median der Branche das verschuldungsgrad von DYNAMITA (4.01). Dieses Verhältnis misst das Gewicht der Schulden im Verhältnis zum Eigenkapital. Eine Reduzierung könnte die finanzielle Stärke verbessern.

Finanzielle Autonomie
80.16% 2024
2021
2023
2024
Q1: 7.14%
Méd: 36.48%
Q3: 62.14%
Ausgezeichnet

Im Jahr 2024 liegt in den oberen 25% der Branche das finanzielle autonomie von DYNAMITA (80.2%). Dieses Verhältnis stellt den Anteil des Eigenkapitals an der Gesamtfinanzierung dar. Hohe Autonomie spiegelt finanzielle Unabhängigkeit und Fähigkeit wider, Schocks zu absorbieren.

Liquiditätskennzahlen

Die Liquiditätsquote beträgt 591.30. Das Unternehmen verfügt über 2€ liquide Mittel für jeden 1€ kurzfristiger Schulden.

Liquiditätsquote (2024) ?
Liquiditätsquote
Definition
Fähigkeit, kurzfristige Schulden mit dem Umlaufvermögen zu decken.
Formel
Umlaufvermögen / Kurzfristige Verbindlichkeiten
Interpretation
> 1.5 : Sehr gut
1-1.5 : Angemessen
< 1 : Risque de liquidité

591.305

Entwicklung der Liquiditätskennzahlen
DYNAMITA

Positionnement sectoriel

Liquiditätsquote
591.3 2024
2021
2023
2024
Q1: 118.44
Méd: 204.24
Q3: 388.71
Ausgezeichnet

Im Jahr 2024 liegt in den oberen 25% der Branche das liquiditätsquote von DYNAMITA (591.30). Dieses Verhältnis misst die Fähigkeit, kurzfristige Schulden mit Umlaufvermögen zu decken. Ein Verhältnis über 1 gewährleistet komfortable Deckung kurzfristiger Fälligkeiten.

Positionnement de DYNAMITA dans son secteur

Vergleich mit der Branche Traitement de données, hébergement et activités connexes

Bewertungsschätzung

Indicative estimate only : the number of comparable transactions in this sector is limited (33 transactions). This range of 140 201€ to 477 730€ is provided for information purposes only and requires in-depth analysis to be confirmed.

Estimated enterprise value 2024
Indicative
140k€ 251k€ 477k€
251 888 € Range: 140 201€ - 477 730€
NAF 5 all-time
How is this estimate calculated?

This estimate is based on the analysis of 33 actual transactions of similar company sales (same NAF code) registered with BODACC between 2016 and 2025.

  • EBITDA Multiple: Preferred method for profitable SMEs. EBITDA reflects the ability to generate cash.
  • Revenue Multiple: Used for growing companies or those with low profitability. Reflects commercial potential.
  • Net Income Multiple: Relevant for mature companies with stable results.

This estimate is provided for information purposes only. A precise valuation requires in-depth analysis (assets, liabilities, prospects, market...).

Similar companies (Traitement de données, hébergement et activités connexes)

Compare DYNAMITA with other companies in the same sector:

Frequently asked questions about DYNAMITA

What is the revenue of DYNAMITA ?

The revenue of DYNAMITA is not publicly disclosed (confidential accounts filed with INPI).

Is DYNAMITA profitable?

Yes, DYNAMITA generated a net profit of 303 k€ in 2024.

Where is the headquarters of DYNAMITA ?

The headquarters of DYNAMITA is located in SIGALE (06910), in the department Alpes-Maritimes.

Where to find the tax return of DYNAMITA ?

The tax return of DYNAMITA is available on this page. Click on a year in the 'Data by year' section to view the account details (assets, liabilities, income statement). Data comes from INPI (National Institute of Industrial Property).

In which sector does DYNAMITA operate?

DYNAMITA operates in the sector Traitement de données, hébergement et activités connexes (NAF code 63.11Z). See the 'Sector positioning' section above to compare the company with its competitors.